Ronde 1 |
ma 31-08-2015 | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Andy Damen (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erik Maijenburg (2054) | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2063) | - | Marek Barabasz | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Damian Jakubik (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marta Stangret (1878) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1899) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Djordy Suijlen (1900) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2122) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | - | Vaclav Krista (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2147) | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janis Mutulis (1916) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | - | Angelika Zuk (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2179) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2196) | - | Dawid Franek (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry Doomernik (1951) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2203) | - | Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1964) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Michiel Luiten (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | - | Igor Kirzner (2214) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | - | Kamil Krygier (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valentin Ivanov (2003) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2226) | - | Jakub Gazda (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pawel Suchecki (2020) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Kalinov (2285) | - | Bert Begeman (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bernard Post (2022) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2030) | - | Vadim Virny (2366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2370) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dawid Franek (1950) | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Harry Doomernik (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | - | Soenarmin Saib | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | - | Janes de Vries (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | - | Valentin Ivanov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | - | Bernard Post (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Mutulis (1916) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | - | Angelika Zuk (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Raphaël Martens (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2118) | - | Marek Barabasz | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | - | Petra Duskova (1899) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Djordy Suijlen (1900) | - | Piotr Paluch (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Michiel Luiten (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakub Gazda (2017) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (1986) | - | Anton Permyakov (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | - | Sergei Kalinov (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | - | Marta Stangret (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2022) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pawel Suchecki (2020) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2194) | - | Andy Damen (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erik Maijenburg (2054) | - | Frank Teer (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2200) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damian Jakubik (2065) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2214) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2366) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | - | Artem Ivanov (2370) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 01-09-2015 | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | - | Martin Plesnivy | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Janis Mutulis (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Angelika Zuk (1920) | - | Soenarmin Saib | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1964) | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1979) | - | Marek Barabasz | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jakub Gazda (2017) | - | Djordy Suijlen (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2022) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dawid Franek (1950) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2030) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marta Stangret (1878) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (2045) | - | Petra Duskova (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2054) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2063) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | - | Harry Doomernik (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2147) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (1986) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2226) | - | Valentin Ivanov (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bernard Post (2022) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2203) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Damian Jakubik (2065) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | - | Piotr Paluch (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Kalinov (2285) | - | Vaclav Krista (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2150) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2366) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2194) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2196) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2370) | - | Igor Kirzner (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
wo 02-09-2015 | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | - | Martin Plesnivy | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz | - | Angelika Zuk (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Dawid Franek (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | - | Janes de Vries (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valentin Ivanov (2003) | - | Petra Duskova (1899) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | - | Jakub Gazda (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Djordy Suijlen (1900) | - | Bert Begeman (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Mutulis (1916) | - | Bernard Post (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | - | Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2054) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | - | Marta Stangret (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | - | Raphaël Martens (2063) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Doomernik (1951) | - | Damian Jakubik (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1979) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2122) | - | Kamil Krygier (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2030) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2118) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2200) | - | Andy Damen (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2150) | - | Anton Permyakov (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2179) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2196) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2203) | - | Sergei Kalinov (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2214) | - | Vadim Virny (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Artem Ivanov (2370) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Angelika Zuk (1920) | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1964) | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | - | Djordy Suijlen (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Janis Mutulis (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz | - | Harry Doomernik (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valentin Ivanov (2003) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1899) | - | Jakub Gazda (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2030) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erik Maijenburg (2054) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dawid Franek (1950) | - | Vaclav Krista (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bernard Post (2022) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marta Stangret (1878) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (2045) | - | Michiel Luiten (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | - | Kamil Krygier (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2147) | - | Bert Begeman (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2122) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pawel Suchecki (2020) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2194) | - | Damian Jakubik (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2063) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2203) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | - | Anton Permyakov (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | - | Frank Teer (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | - | Igor Kirzner (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2200) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Vadim Virny (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2370) | - | Sergei Kalinov (2285) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 03-09-2015 | Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | - | Soenarmin Saib | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Janis Mutulis (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Janes de Vries (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Djordy Suijlen (1900) | - | Marek Barabasz | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Angelika Zuk (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1899) | - | Dawid Franek (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1979) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakub Gazda (2017) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2022) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2030) | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2054) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Marta Stangret (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Valentin Ivanov (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Doomernik (1951) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2063) | - | Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (1986) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pawel Suchecki (2020) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2150) | - | Bernard Post (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (2045) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | - | Frank Teer (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damian Jakubik (2065) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2226) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | - | Piotr Paluch (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2214) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sergei Kalinov (2285) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2179) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2366) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Artem Ivanov (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 04-09-2015 | Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Angelika Zuk (1920) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz | - | Soenarmin Saib | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janis Mutulis (1916) | - | Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1964) | - | Djordy Suijlen (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | - | Petra Duskova (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Vaclav Krista (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | - | Martin Plesnivy | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | - | Michiel Luiten (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dawid Franek (1950) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Harry Doomernik (1951) | - | Andy Damen (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erik Maijenburg (2054) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (1986) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | - | Jakub Gazda (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2122) | - | Bert Begeman (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | - | Valentin Ivanov (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2147) | - | Bernard Post (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marta Stangret (1878) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2179) | - | Raphaël Martens (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova (2200) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2118) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2226) | - | Damian Jakubik (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2194) | - | Igor Kirzner (2214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frank Teer (2196) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2203) | - | Vadim Virny (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergei Kalinov (2285) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2370) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | - | Raphaël Martens (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Petra Duskova (1899) | - | Janis Mutulis (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Angelika Zuk (1920) | - | Djordy Suijlen (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | - | Martin Plesnivy | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Harry Doomernik (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz | - | Janes de Vries (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | - | Dawid Franek (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | - | Piotr Paluch (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakub Gazda (2017) | - | Marta Stangret (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bernard Post (2022) | - | Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (1979) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erik Maijenburg (2054) | - | Kamil Krygier (1986) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valentin Ivanov (2003) | - | Damian Jakubik (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pawel Suchecki (2020) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2022) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aisen Andreev (2208) | - | Andy Damen (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2203) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2150) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2214) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | - | Anton Permyakov (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2194) | - | Sergei Kalinov (2285) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vadim Virny (2366) | - | Frank Teer (2196) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | - | Artem Ivanov (2370) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 05-09-2015 | Artem Ivanov (2370) | - | Vadim Virny (2366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2209) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2364) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksej Domchev (2298) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2156) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anton Permyakov (2226) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Kirzner (2214) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2151) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2254) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damian Jakubik (2065) | - | Sergei Kalinov (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2040) | - | Aisen Andreev (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2030) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andy Damen (2045) | - | Frank Teer (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (2150) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2121) | - | Jakub Gazda (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2118) | - | Agnieszka Szymanska (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2084) | - | Bert Begeman (2022) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piotr Paluch (2122) | - | Erik Maijenburg (2054) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kamil Krygier (1986) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2113) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2102) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2062) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry Doomernik (1951) | - | Bernard Post (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marta Stangret (1878) | - | Valentin Ivanov (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janes de Vries (1964) | - | Michiel Luiten (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Marek Barabasz | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vaclav Krista (2137) | - | Aleksandra Morzy-Szturomska (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dawid Franek (1950) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Djordy Suijlen (1900) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1923) | - | Petra Duskova (1899) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan van Oosterhout (1840) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1880) | - | Angelika Zuk (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martin Plesnivy | - | Soenarmin Saib | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janis Mutulis (1916) | - | Munkhzul Nasanbayar (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak | - | Raphaël Martens (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |