Ronde 1 |
wo 10-04-2024 | Wei Zhou (2207) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar (1913) | - | Shaomake Chen (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisher Artikow (2120) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1857) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fayzullo Mardiyev | - | Farhad Arslanov (2067) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sanjar Gulyamov (2059) | - | Yuryi Yugai | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Abbosjon Ravshanov | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Odonbaatar Banzragch (2042) | - | Berik Pshanov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Danil Gainulin | - | Haotian Xue (2017) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov (1991) | - | Jangibek Safarov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kanat Khuatbek | - | Baurzhan Berdibayev (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Burenbold Ganbold (1971) | - | Orzubek Karoboshev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
do 11-04-2024 | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov (1991) | - | Wei Zhou (2207) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Baurzhan Berdibayev (1989) | - | Alisher Artikow (2120) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | - | Burenbold Ganbold (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen (2123) | - | Fayzullo Mardiyev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Farhad Arslanov (2067) | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Berik Pshanov | - | Sanjar Gulyamov (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Danil Gainulin | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haotian Xue (2017) | - | Yuryi Yugai | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1966) | - | Jangibek Safarov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1857) | - | Kanat Khuatbek | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Orzubek Karoboshev | - | Abbosjon Ravshanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Wei Zhou (2207) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Odonbaatar Banzragch (2042) | - | Shaomake Chen (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisher Artikow (2120) | - | Farhad Arslanov (2067) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sanjar Gulyamov (2059) | - | Baurzhan Berdibayev (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haotian Xue (2017) | - | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Burenbold Ganbold (1971) | - | Abbosjon Ravshanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar (1913) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1857) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuryi Yugai | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Fayzullo Mardiyev | - | Danil Gainulin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jangibek Safarov | - | Berik Pshanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kanat Khuatbek | - | Orzubek Karoboshev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
vr 12-04-2024 | Wei Zhou (2207) | - | Haotian Xue (2017) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | - | Alisher Artikow (2120) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Baurzhan Berdibayev (1989) | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abbosjon Ravshanov | - | Shaomake Chen (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Farhad Arslanov (2067) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Danil Gainulin | - | Sanjar Gulyamov (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Berik Pshanov | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Orzubek Karoboshev | - | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1857) | - | Burenbold Ganbold (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuryi Yugai | - | Fayzullo Mardiyev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jangibek Safarov | - | Kanat Khuatbek | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Alisher Artikow (2120) | - | Wei Zhou (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shaomake Chen (2123) | - | Baurzhan Berdibayev (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Odonbaatar Banzragch (2042) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar (1913) | - | Haotian Xue (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov (1991) | - | Farhad Arslanov (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sanjar Gulyamov (2059) | - | Abbosjon Ravshanov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1966) | - | Danil Gainulin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Burenbold Ganbold (1971) | - | Berik Pshanov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fayzullo Mardiyev | - | Jangibek Safarov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Orzubek Karoboshev | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1857) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kanat Khuatbek | - | Yuryi Yugai | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
za 13-04-2024 | Shaomake Chen (2123) | - | Wei Zhou (2207) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Odonbaatar Banzragch (2042) | - | Alisher Artikow (2120) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haotian Xue (2017) | - | Farhad Arslanov (2067) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Danil Gainulin | - | Burenbold Ganbold (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Baurzhan Berdibayev (1989) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Abbosjon Ravshanov | - | Jangibek Safarov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov (1991) | - | Sanjar Gulyamov (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fayzullo Mardiyev | - | Orzubek Karoboshev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Berik Pshanov | - | Kanat Khuatbek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1857) | - | Yuryi Yugai | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Alisher Artikow (2120) | - | Shaomake Chen (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Zhou (2207) | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1966) | - | Haotian Xue (2017) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Burenbold Ganbold (1971) | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Farhad Arslanov (2067) | - | Sanjar Gulyamov (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jangibek Safarov | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Abbosjon Ravshanov | - | Danil Gainulin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Baurzhan Berdibayev (1989) | - | Makhanbet Abdurakhmanov (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kanat Khuatbek | - | Fayzullo Mardiyev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1857) | - | Berik Pshanov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuryi Yugai | - | Orzubek Karoboshev | 1 | - | 1 | | |