HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
Championship of Mongolie 2024 |
Category: General |
Round 1 | ||||||||
mo 06-05-2024 | Manlai Ravjir | - | Munkhbat Sumiya | 2 | - | 0 | Game | |
Battulga Deleg | - | Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ganzorig Bajuudai | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Angarag Dalaisaikhan | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ganbold Dorj | - | Enkhsuld Togtokh | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Odonbaatar Banzragch | - | Batjargal Baldangotov | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 2 | ||||||||
Munkhbat Sumiya | - | Batjargal Baldangotov | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Enkhsuld Togtokh | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Angarag Dalaisaikhan | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Sanchir Gerelt-Od | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | - | Ganzorig Bajuudai | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Manlai Ravjir | - | Battulga Deleg | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 3 | ||||||||
tu 07-05-2024 | Battulga Deleg | - | Munkhbat Sumiya | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Ganzorig Bajuudai | - | Manlai Ravjir | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ganbold Dorj | - | Angarag Dalaisaikhan | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Odonbaatar Banzragch | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Batjargal Baldangotov | - | Enkhsuld Togtokh | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 4 | ||||||||
Munkhbat Sumiya | - | Enkhsuld Togtokh | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Batjargal Baldangotov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Angarag Dalaisaikhan | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Sanchir Gerelt-Od | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Manlai Ravjir | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Battulga Deleg | - | Ganzorig Bajuudai | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 5 | ||||||||
we 08-05-2024 | Ganzorig Bajuudai | - | Munkhbat Sumiya | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Battulga Deleg | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | - | Manlai Ravjir | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ganbold Dorj | - | Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Odonbaatar Banzragch | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Batjargal Baldangotov | - | Angarag Dalaisaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Enkhsuld Togtokh | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 6 | ||||||||
Munkhbat Sumiya | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Angarag Dalaisaikhan | - | Enkhsuld Togtokh | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Sanchir Gerelt-Od | - | Batjargal Baldangotov | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Manlai Ravjir | - | Ganbold Dorj | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Battulga Deleg | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ganzorig Bajuudai | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 7 | ||||||||
fr 10-05-2024 | Munkhbat Sumiya | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | - | Ganzorig Bajuudai | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ganbold Dorj | - | Battulga Deleg | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Odonbaatar Banzragch | - | Manlai Ravjir | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Batjargal Baldangotov | - | Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Enkhsuld Togtokh | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Angarag Dalaisaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 8 | ||||||||
Munkhbat Sumiya | - | Angarag Dalaisaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | - | Enkhsuld Togtokh | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Manlai Ravjir | - | Batjargal Baldangotov | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Battulga Deleg | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ganzorig Bajuudai | - | Ganbold Dorj | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 9 | ||||||||
sa 11-05-2024 | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | - | Munkhbat Sumiya | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Ganbold Dorj | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Odonbaatar Banzragch | - | Ganzorig Bajuudai | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Batjargal Baldangotov | - | Battulga Deleg | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Enkhsuld Togtokh | - | Manlai Ravjir | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Angarag Dalaisaikhan | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 10 | ||||||||
Munkhbat Sumiya | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | - | Angarag Dalaisaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Manlai Ravjir | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Battulga Deleg | - | Enkhsuld Togtokh | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ganzorig Bajuudai | - | Batjargal Baldangotov | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 11 | ||||||||
su 12-05-2024 | Ganbold Dorj | - | Munkhbat Sumiya | 2 | - | 0 | ||
Odonbaatar Banzragch | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Batjargal Baldangotov | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Enkhsuld Togtokh | - | Ganzorig Bajuudai | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Battulga Deleg | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Angarag Dalaisaikhan | - | Manlai Ravjir | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Sanchir Gerelt-Od | - | Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 12 | ||||||||
Munkhbat Sumiya | - | Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Manlai Ravjir | - | Sanchir Gerelt-Od | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Battulga Deleg | - | Angarag Dalaisaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Ganzorig Bajuudai | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Enkhsuld Togtokh | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | - | Batjargal Baldangotov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ganbold Dorj | - | Odonbaatar Banzragch | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Round 13 | ||||||||
mo 13-05-2024 | Odonbaatar Banzragch | - | Munkhbat Sumiya | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Batjargal Baldangotov | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Enkhsuld Togtokh | - | Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Angarag Dalaisaikhan | - | Ganzorig Bajuudai | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Sanchir Gerelt-Od | - | Battulga Deleg | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Nyamdorj Khuukhentogoo | - | Manlai Ravjir | 0 | - | 2 |