Round 1 |
fr 24-05-2024 | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Said Quindar (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Iurii Anikeev (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2299) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1992) | - | Jakovs Levins (2128) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2115) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (1988) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Chatelet (2028) | - | Christian Guerbert (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | - | Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emiel Leijser (2171) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafayel Ordyan | - | Anton Kosior (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2110) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Snijder (1926) | - | Talha Majeed (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakob Pronk (2081) | - | Cor Darwinkel (1812) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | - | Karl van der Horst (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Malugin (2034) | - | Angel Aniesa (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albert Taieb (1762) | - | Rob Knevel (1990) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
| Anton Kosior (2132) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2377) | - | Talha Majeed (2148) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakovs Levins (2128) | - | Jakob Pronk (2081) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Kees Romijn (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2162) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | - | Alain Chatelet (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2299) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Angel Aniesa (1935) | - | Emiel Leijser (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Oleg Malugin (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albert Taieb (1762) | - | Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rob Knevel (1990) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (1988) | - | Anton Schotanus (2110) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl van der Horst (2046) | - | Christian Guerbert (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Said Quindar (1927) | - | Rafayel Ordyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Snijder (1926) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1812) | - | Leons Bersons (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | - | Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Jakovs Levins (2128) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2299) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Chatelet (2028) | - | Oleg Malugin (2034) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emiel Leijser (2171) | - | Rob Knevel (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2115) | - | Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Said Quindar (1927) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cyrille Lebon (2043) | - | Anton Kosior (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Talha Majeed (2148) | - | Leons Bersons (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakob Pronk (2081) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl van der Horst (2046) | - | Albert Taieb (1762) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | - | Daniel Rouget (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angel Aniesa (1935) | - | Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2110) | - | Jan Snijder (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (1997) | - | Cor Darwinkel (1812) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafayel Ordyan | - | Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Iurii Anikeev (2377) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2299) | - | Emiel Leijser (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Malugin (2034) | - | Jakovs Levins (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | - | Karl van der Horst (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Kosior (2132) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Talha Majeed (2148) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | - | Jakob Pronk (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2162) | - | Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rob Knevel (1990) | - | Kees Romijn (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alain Chatelet (2028) | - | Said Quindar (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Anton Schotanus (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cyrille Lebon (2043) | - | Rafayel Ordyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1992) | - | Angel Aniesa (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | - | Cor Darwinkel (1812) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albert Taieb (1762) | - | Daniel Rouget (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | - | Christian Guerbert (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | - | Jan Snijder (1926) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2299) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleg Malugin (2034) | - | Anton Kosior (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakob Pronk (2081) | - | Alain Chatelet (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakovs Levins (2128) | - | Talha Majeed (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rob Knevel (1990) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Emiel Leijser (2171) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2110) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karl van der Horst (2046) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (1988) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | - | Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Said Quindar (1927) | - | Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2115) | - | Angel Aniesa (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1992) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1812) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Snijder (1926) | - | Christian Guerbert (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafayel Ordyan | - | Albert Taieb (1762) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 6 |
| Aleksej Domchev (2299) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakob Pronk (2081) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emiel Leijser (2171) | - | Anton Kosior (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (2162) | - | Talha Majeed (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakovs Levins (2128) | - | Daniel Rouget (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Malugin (2034) | - | Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cyrille Lebon (2043) | - | Kees Romijn (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Chatelet (2028) | - | Rob Knevel (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | - | Anton Schotanus (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | - | Karl van der Horst (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Said Quindar (1927) | - | Leons Bersons (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Snijder (1926) | - | Rafayel Ordyan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Angel Aniesa (1935) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1812) | - | Albert Taieb (1762) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (1997) | - | Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Iurii Anikeev (2377) | - | Anton Kosior (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2299) | - | Jakob Pronk (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emiel Leijser (2171) | - | Jakovs Levins (2128) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Talha Majeed (2148) | - | Kees Romijn (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | - | Alain Chatelet (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2110) | - | Oleg Malugin (2034) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Snijder (1926) | - | Said Quindar (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | - | Daniel Rouget (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Karl van der Horst (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petra Duskova (2016) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | - | Rob Knevel (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (1997) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albert Taieb (1762) | - | Leons Bersons (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafayel Ordyan | - | Cor Darwinkel (1812) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | - | Angel Aniesa (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 8 |
| Erwin Heslinga (2162) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2377) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Emiel Leijser (2171) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Kosior (2132) | - | Jakob Pronk (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (2110) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2299) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakovs Levins (2128) | - | Said Quindar (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kees Romijn (2115) | - | Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Alain Chatelet (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Talha Majeed (2148) | - | Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl van der Horst (2046) | - | Cyrille Lebon (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Malugin (2034) | - | Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | - | Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniel Rouget (1988) | - | Matviy Rozkoshenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Jan Snijder (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1992) | - | Rob Knevel (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Angel Aniesa (1935) | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | - | Rafayel Ordyan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albert Taieb (1762) | - | Christian Guerbert (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1812) | - | Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Iurii Anikeev (2377) | - | Kees Romijn (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alain Chatelet (2028) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anton Kosior (2132) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2299) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakob Pronk (2081) | - | Erwin Heslinga (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emiel Leijser (2171) | - | Talha Majeed (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadijs Bersons (2045) | - | Jakovs Levins (2128) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Said Quindar (1927) | - | Anton Schotanus (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmytro Yermakov (1895) | - | Samvel Azibekyan (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl van der Horst (2046) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matviy Rozkoshenko | - | Cyrille Lebon (2043) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibrahim Guennoun (1965) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1965) | - | Oleg Malugin (2034) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rob Knevel (1990) | - | Daniel Rouget (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafayel Ordyan | - | Petra Duskova (2016) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1992) | - | Jan Snijder (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Christian Guerbert (1997) | - | Angel Aniesa (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cor Darwinkel (1812) | - | Jan Kerkhofs (1885) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Harry Vredeveldt (1813) | - | Albert Taieb (1762) | 1 | - | 1 | | |