Ronde 1 |
zo 01-11-2015 | Yurii Chernutskii | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakub Broma (1900) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz (1900) | - | Gökhan Bagci | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maxime Egels | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis (1983) | - | Machiel Weistra | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Berke Yigittürk (2012) | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Barnabas Kollner (1895) | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Enes Habilaj | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dion Oostenbrink | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Wei Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saveliy Piyanzin | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Ákosh Kardos | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | - | Gunars Gribuska (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | - | Tristan van der Velde | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2069) | - | Kaspar Padar (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 02-11-2015 | Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Barnabas Kollner (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kaspar Padar (1900) | - | Ricards Ositis (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Jakub Broma (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tristan van der Velde | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wei Wu | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Saveliy Piyanzin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Dion Oostenbrink | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gökhan Bagci | - | Maxime Egels | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | - | Gunars Gribuska (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Marek Barabasz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Berke Yigittürk (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Chenfan Wang (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Barnabas Kollner (1895) | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Kaspar Padar (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | - | Gökhan Bagci | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dion Oostenbrink | - | Tristan van der Velde | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | - | Ákosh Kardos | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Wei Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Jakub Broma (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maxime Egels | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz (1900) | - | Ricards Ositis (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Berke Yigittürk (2012) | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gunars Gribuska (1951) | - | Saveliy Piyanzin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2069) | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 03-11-2015 | Kaspar Padar (1900) | - | Dion Oostenbrink | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis (1983) | - | Maxime Egels | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jakub Broma (1900) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gökhan Bagci | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tristan van der Velde | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wei Wu | - | Barnabas Kollner (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Berke Yigittürk (2012) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | - | Marek Barabasz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Gunars Gribuska (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Enes Habilaj | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2069) | - | Machiel Weistra | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saveliy Piyanzin | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 04-11-2015 | Arda Benefrahim | - | Dion Oostenbrink | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maxime Egels | - | Barnabas Kollner (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Jakub Broma (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gökhan Bagci | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kaspar Padar (1900) | - | Tristan van der Velde | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | - | Ákosh Kardos | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis (1983) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | - | Marek Barabasz (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Wu | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gunars Gribuska (1951) | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saveliy Piyanzin | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Chenfan Wang (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 05-11-2015 | Arda Benefrahim | - | Maxime Egels | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kaspar Padar (1900) | - | Gökhan Bagci | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakub Broma (1900) | - | Dion Oostenbrink | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Barnabas Kollner (1895) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz (1900) | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tristan van der Velde | - | Saveliy Piyanzin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gunars Gribuska (1951) | - | Ricards Ositis (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Wei Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | - | Machiel Weistra | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Berke Yigittürk (2012) | - | Chenfan Wang (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Maxime Egels | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gökhan Bagci | - | Ákosh Kardos | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakub Broma (1900) | - | Kaspar Padar (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Barnabas Kollner (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dion Oostenbrink | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marek Barabasz (1900) | - | Tristan van der Velde | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Saveliy Piyanzin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ricards Ositis (1983) | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | - | Enes Habilaj | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | - | Gunars Gribuska (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wei Wu | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Machiel Weistra | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Chenfan Wang (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
vr 06-11-2015 | Kaspar Padar (1900) | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Barnabas Kollner (1895) | - | Dion Oostenbrink | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Jakub Broma (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gökhan Bagci | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Quincy Ngawikromo | - | Ricards Ositis (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | - | Marek Barabasz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tristan van der Velde | - | Enes Habilaj | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | - | Gunars Gribuska (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maxime Egels | - | Saveliy Piyanzin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Berke Yigittürk (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | - | Wei Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chenfan Wang (2069) | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Yerengaiyp Yesbol | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 07-11-2015 | Tsimafei Kutas (1917) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska (1951) | - | Quincy Ngawikromo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2012) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1938) | - | Ricards Ositis (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Gökhan Bagci | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marek Barabasz (1900) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tristan van der Velde | - | Ákosh Kardos | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jakub Broma (1900) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Kaspar Padar (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dion Oostenbrink | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saveliy Piyanzin | - | Wei Wu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Enes Habilaj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yerengaiyp Yesbol | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2069) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) | - | Machiel Weistra | 1 | - | 1 | | |