Ronde 1 |
wo 21-10-2015 | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Battulga Deleg | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Teer (1342) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1559) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1555) | - | Patrick Casaril (1241) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | Michele Lucci | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1458) | - | David Efimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Giovanni Fava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Evgeni Gurkov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Wouter Sipma (1458) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1559) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Ron Heusdens (1478) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Evgeni Gurkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1555) | - | Daniele Macali | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (1241) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Battulga Deleg | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Frank Teer (1342) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Giovanni Fava | - | Pavel Avsievich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Oleg Stepanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Michele Lucci | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Pavel Avsievich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | - | Konstantin Chimirev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Teer (1342) | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Battulga Deleg | - | David Efimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | Alexey Chizhov (1555) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov | - | Giovanni Fava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Patrick Casaril (1241) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Wouter Sipma (1458) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | Daniele Macali | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1559) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Konstantin Chimirev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Oleg Stepanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Michele Lucci | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (1241) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giovanni Fava | - | Battulga Deleg | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1555) | - | Frank Teer (1342) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Wouter Sipma (1458) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | - | Ron Heusdens (1478) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1559) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Giovanni Fava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Pavel Avsievich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Patrick Casaril (1241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frank Teer (1342) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1458) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Michele Lucci | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Battulga Deleg | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Evgeni Gurkov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1555) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | - | Daniele Macali | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1559) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Dmitri Zuev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emelian Antonov | - | Konstantin Chimirev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Stepanov | - | David Efimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | - | Giovanni Fava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Frank Teer (1342) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Battulga Deleg | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (1241) | - | Wouter Sipma (1458) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Evgeni Gurkov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1555) | - | Ron Heusdens (1478) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1559) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Oleg Stepanov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | - | Michele Lucci | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Patrick Casaril (1241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Giovanni Fava | - | Frank Teer (1342) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateus Brito Carvalho | - | Pavel Avsievich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Battulga Deleg | - | Ron Heusdens (1478) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Macali | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1458) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1559) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1555) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Dmitri Zuev | - | Giovanni Fava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michele Lucci | - | Emelian Antonov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Chimirev | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Efimov | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavel Avsievich | - | Evgeni Gurkov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patrick Casaril (1241) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frank Teer (1342) | - | Oleg Stepanov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Battulga Deleg | - | Daniele Macali | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (1395) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ron Heusdens (1478) | - | Mateus Brito Carvalho | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Sipma (1458) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1555) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (1559) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |