Round 1 |
tu 03-11-2015 | Karol Cichocki (2140) | - | Olzhas Saparov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2029) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | - | Famil Kamilli (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1895) | - | Wouter Kindt (1810) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2221) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2096) | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Andreas Tulva (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | - | Tom Knapen (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pierre-Francis Kindt | - | Martins Zemlitis (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yifu Du (1994) | - | Jeroen van den Brink | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1925) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Jorne Huiting (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Marco de Leeuw | - | Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uudambaatar Burenbat | - | Gorkem Ugan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Floris Tol (1974) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | - | Anton Bursuk (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1989) | - | Wouter Wolff (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs Verboon (1996) | - | Denis Mezhenin (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2093) | - | Roman Ldokov (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | - | Karol Cichocki (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Kindt (1810) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Pierre-Francis Kindt | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jeroen van den Brink | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Gatis Klava (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Gorkem Ugan | - | Marco de Leeuw | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1989) | - | Floris Tol (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (1962) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jorne Huiting (2045) | - | Jakub Gazda (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denis Mezhenin (2052) | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2056) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2029) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | - | Olzhas Saparov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1912) | - | Vincent Houtjes (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2221) | - | Nick Waterink (2096) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis (1902) | - | Tom Knapen (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | - | Yifu Du (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | - | Victor Laleuw (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | - | Uudambaatar Burenbat | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2193) | - | Thijs Verboon (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Gorkem Ugan | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Floris Tol (1974) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2029) | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | - | Anton Bursuk (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs Verboon (1996) | - | Wouter Kindt (1810) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1925) | - | Jeroen van den Brink | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1900) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw | - | Nick Waterink (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1895) | - | Uudambaatar Burenbat | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2093) | - | Wouter Morssink (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (1962) | - | Roman Ldokov (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olzhas Saparov | - | Pierre-Francis Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2140) | - | Jorne Huiting (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | - | Wouter Wolff (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tom Knapen (1980) | - | Famil Kamilli (1912) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yifu Du (1994) | - | Jitse Slump (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denis Mezhenin (2052) | - | Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Dummy | - | Can Barut | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Wouter Kindt (1810) | - | Floris Tol (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1989) | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jeroen van den Brink | - | Victor Laleuw (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1895) | - | Marco de Leeuw | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2029) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis (1902) | - | Gorkem Ugan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2056) | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Karol Cichocki (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pierre-Francis Kindt | - | Thijs Verboon (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uudambaatar Burenbat | - | Jorne Huiting (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | - | Famil Kamilli (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2096) | - | Olzhas Saparov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yifu Du (1994) | - | Andreas Tulva (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | - | Jakub Gazda (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denis Mezhenin (2052) | - | Gatis Klava (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | - | Wouter Wolff (2193) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Knapen (1980) | - | Jitse Slump (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
| Wouter Kindt (1810) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | - | Pierre-Francis Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | - | Floris Tol (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gorkem Ugan | - | Jeroen van den Brink | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (1962) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2029) | - | Wouter Morssink (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2096) | - | Roman Ldokov (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1925) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1895) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2140) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2093) | - | Uudambaatar Burenbat | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jorne Huiting (2045) | - | Thijs Verboon (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1900) | - | Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1912) | - | Yifu Du (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olzhas Saparov | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2029) | - | Tom Knapen (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2193) | - | Denis Mezhenin (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2221) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Dummy | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Pierre-Francis Kindt | - | Gorkem Ugan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | - | Wouter Kindt (1810) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Vincent Houtjes (1895) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | - | Jeroen van den Brink | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1925) | - | Victor Laleuw (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Floris Tol (1974) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis (1902) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Morssink (1989) | - | Marco de Leeuw | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | - | Nick Waterink (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Konstantsin Nord (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2056) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Knapen (1980) | - | Anton Bursuk (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs Verboon (1996) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jorne Huiting (2045) | - | Andreas Tulva (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Denis Mezhenin (2052) | - | Karol Cichocki (2140) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | - | Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olzhas Saparov | - | Famil Kamilli (1912) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yifu Du (1994) | - | Jakub Gazda (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | - | Uudambaatar Burenbat | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2193) | - | Jitse Slump (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 7 |
| Gorkem Ugan | - | Wouter Kindt (1810) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jeroen van den Brink | - | Pierre-Francis Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Victor Laleuw (1900) | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | - | Vincent Houtjes (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | - | Roman Ldokov (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1925) | - | Wouter Morssink (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Floris Tol (1974) | - | Tom Knapen (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uudambaatar Burenbat | - | Karol Cichocki (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2093) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | - | Andreas Tulva (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2096) | - | Jorne Huiting (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1912) | - | Thijs Verboon (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olzhas Saparov | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2029) | - | Yifu Du (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | - | Denis Mezhenin (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2029) | - | Wouter Wolff (2193) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | - | Jitse Slump (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
| Can Barut | - | Gorkem Ugan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincent Houtjes (1895) | - | Victor Laleuw (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pierre-Francis Kindt | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Floris Tol (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Wouter Kindt (1810) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2056) | - | Gatis Klava (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marco de Leeuw | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | - | Uudambaatar Burenbat | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andreas Tulva (1962) | - | Jeroen van den Brink | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jorne Huiting (2045) | - | Wouter Morssink (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | - | Jakub Gazda (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis (1902) | - | Anton Bursuk (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tom Knapen (1980) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2140) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs Verboon (1996) | - | Olzhas Saparov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Famil Kamilli (1912) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | - | Nick Waterink (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yifu Du (1994) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2193) | - | Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2221) | - | Denis Mezhenin (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Wouter Kindt (1810) | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Vincent Houtjes (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Gorkem Ugan | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1981) | - | Gatis Klava (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jeroen van den Brink | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (2065) | - | Victor Laleuw (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1916) | - | Marco de Leeuw | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Floris Tol (1974) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1924) | - | Pierre-Francis Kindt | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2056) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1960) | - | Andreas Jürgenson (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2029) | - | Wouter Morssink (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uudambaatar Burenbat | - | Andreas Tulva (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olzhas Saparov | - | Jorne Huiting (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1891) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2029) | - | Famil Kamilli (1912) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2093) | - | Tom Knapen (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2096) | - | Yifu Du (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Denis Mezhenin (2052) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2193) | - | Karol Cichocki (2140) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Psurtsev (2005) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs Verboon (1996) | - | Jitse Slump (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |