Round 1 |
sa 30-04-2016 | Yakup Caner | - | Denys Shkatula | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Loris Milanese | - | Maguette Niang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (1306) | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (1474) | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Bassirou Ba (1473) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (1455) | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Artem Ivanov (1516) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emanuele Danese | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1241) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Splendzer | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
| Yakup Caner | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Emre Yildiz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Emanuele Danese | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Egecan Meric | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1241) | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Uladzislau Splendzer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | Loris Milanese | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (1516) | - | Denys Shkatula | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maguette Niang | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | - | Thijs van den Broek (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (1473) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | NDiaga Samb (1474) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Alexander Bulatov (1455) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
| Can Barut | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maguette Niang | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Yakup Caner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denys Shkatula | - | Emre Yildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Loris Milanese | - | Emanuele Danese | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1241) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thijs van den Broek (1306) | - | Bassirou Ba (1473) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (1455) | - | Artem Ivanov (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (1474) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Arda Benefrahim | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Egecan Meric | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Koos van Amerongen (1241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Loris Milanese | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | Thijs van den Broek (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | - | Maguette Niang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emanuele Danese | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | Yakup Caner | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Denys Shkatula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (1473) | - | NDiaga Samb (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (1455) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (1516) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Can Barut | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yakup Caner | - | Thijs van den Broek (1306) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Loris Milanese | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1241) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer | - | Maguette Niang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denys Shkatula | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emanuele Danese | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (1473) | - | Artem Ivanov (1516) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | - | NDiaga Samb (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | Alexander Bulatov (1455) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Egecan Meric | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yakup Caner | - | Emre Yildiz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maguette Niang | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Loris Milanese | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | Emanuele Danese | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1241) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Bassirou Ba (1473) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (1306) | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (1474) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Alexander Bulatov (1455) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denys Shkatula | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Artem Ivanov (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Yakup Caner | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Loris Milanese | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Can Barut | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Emanuele Danese | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (1306) | - | Maguette Niang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer | - | Bassirou Ba (1473) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (1455) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (1542) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Koos van Amerongen (1241) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | Denys Shkatula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (1516) | - | NDiaga Samb (1474) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Yakup Caner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Loris Milanese | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Emre Yildiz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emanuele Danese | - | Egecan Meric | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maguette Niang | - | Michele Borghetti (1261) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer | - | Thijs van den Broek (1306) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (1473) | - | Ibrahima Gaye | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Koos van Amerongen (1241) | - | Alexander Bulatov (1455) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1467) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Denys Shkatula | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Ivanov (1516) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1490) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (1543) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| NDiaga Samb (1474) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yakup Caner | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Can Barut | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michele Borghetti (1261) | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Koos van Amerongen (1241) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Loris Milanese | - | Uladzislau Splendzer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (1467) | - | Emre Yildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bassirou Ba (1473) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1539) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (1306) | - | Emanuele Danese | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maguette Niang | - | Denys Shkatula | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (1455) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1542) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibrahima Gaye | - | Guntis Valneris (1543) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1437) | - | Artem Ivanov (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iurii Anikeev (1490) | - | NDiaga Samb (1474) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1564) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1514) | 1 | - | 1 | | |