Round 1 |
su 29-05-2016 | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | - | Valeriia Latushkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Chutaeva | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | - | Nika Maximova (1904) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2099) | - | Arina Ivanina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Smirnowa | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2201) | - | Elena Kychkina (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Nigeiko | - | Alia Aminova (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Regina Ajupova (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | - | Vera Kachayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Ekaterina Spiridonova | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 2 |
mo 30-05-2016 | Aygul Idrisova (2201) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alia Aminova (1997) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | - | Marina Borkowa (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | - | Ekaterina Spiridonova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Regina Ajupova (2037) | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina | - | Elena Kychkina (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | - | Marina Chutaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nika Maximova (1904) | - | Olga Nigeiko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Maria Kvasova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arina Ivanina | - | Vera Kachayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Irina Smirnowa | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 3 |
tu 31-05-2016 | Marina Borkowa (2099) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2173) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2201) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | - | Regina Ajupova (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | - | Alia Aminova (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Chutaeva | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (1989) | - | Ekaterina Spiridonova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Smirnowa | - | Arina Ivanina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Olga Nigeiko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Nika Maximova (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Kachayeva | - | Valeriia Latushkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
we 01-06-2016 | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | - | Marina Borkowa (2099) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2201) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alia Aminova (1997) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Regina Ajupova (2037) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2173) | - | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (1989) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arina Ivanina | - | Olga Nigeiko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ekaterina Spiridonova | - | Irina Smirnowa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina | - | Nika Maximova (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Maria Kvasova | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Vera Kachayeva | - | Marina Chutaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 5 |
th 02-06-2016 | Aygul Idrisova (2201) | - | Irina Smirnowa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Alia Aminova (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | - | Marina Borkowa (2099) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arina Ivanina | - | Nika Leopoldova (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Regina Ajupova (2037) | - | Elena Kychkina (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Nigeiko | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ekaterina Spiridonova | - | Vera Kachayeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nika Maximova (1904) | - | Maria Kvasova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Valeriia Latushkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Chutaeva | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
fr 03-06-2016 | Alia Aminova (1997) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2201) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2173) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vera Kachayeva | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Smirnowa | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2099) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Regina Ajupova (2037) | - | Arina Ivanina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Elena Kychkina (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nika Maximova (1904) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Maria Kvasova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Olga Nigeiko | - | Ekaterina Spiridonova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina | - | Marina Chutaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
mo 06-06-2016 | Aygul Idrisova (2201) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | - | Alia Aminova (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | - | Regina Ajupova (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (1989) | - | Marina Borkowa (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Smirnowa | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arina Ivanina | - | Valeriia Latushkina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Vera Kachayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elena Mikhailovskaia | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Marina Chutaeva | - | Olga Nigeiko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ekaterina Spiridonova | - | Nika Maximova (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 8 |
tu 07-06-2016 | Alia Aminova (1997) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2201) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2160) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nika Leopoldova (2173) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Regina Ajupova (2037) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriia Latushkina | - | Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | - | Elena Kychkina (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2099) | - | Galina Berezhnova (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nika Maximova (1904) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Irina Smirnowa | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Kvasova | - | Arina Ivanina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Nigeiko | - | Vera Kachayeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ekaterina Spiridonova | - | Marina Chutaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
we 08-06-2016 | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) | - | Alia Aminova (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2118) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2201) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2160) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2040) | - | Nika Leopoldova (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ksenia Nakhova (2001) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nika Maximova (1904) | - | Regina Ajupova (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Kychkina (1989) | - | Elena Mikhailovskaia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2099) | - | Valeriia Latushkina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1919) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2057) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Galina Berezhnova (2000) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marina Chutaeva | - | Irina Smirnowa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vera Kachayeva | - | Maria Kvasova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arina Ivanina | - | Ekaterina Spiridonova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dummy | - | Olga Nigeiko | 0 | - | 2 | R | |