Ronde 1 |
ma 27-06-2016 | Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Ilya Krautsou (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Yana Lazovik (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Andrei Mouchan (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (1994) | - | Herman Scholte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1963) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Tom Huizinga (1774) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michael Semianiuk (2027) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1900) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | - | Igor Tereshko (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrej Valjuk (2258) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vasiliy Markin (1933) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
di 28-06-2016 | Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Palina Mokhava (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | - | Herman Scholte | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Tom Huizinga (1774) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (1947) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ilya Krautsou (1941) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich (1994) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2085) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | - | Polina Petruseva (1963) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Igor Tereshko (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Valjuk (2258) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrei Mouchan (1963) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (2027) | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ilya Krautsou (1941) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1933) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1963) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Yana Lazovik (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1900) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Herman Scholte | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (1774) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 29-06-2016 | Tom Huizinga (1774) | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Herman Scholte | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | - | Mikita Vasko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1933) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (1947) | - | Polina Petruseva (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Palina Mokhava (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (2027) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2085) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andrej Valjuk (2258) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
do 30-06-2016 | Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Herman Scholte | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | - | Tom Huizinga (1774) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1900) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1941) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (1947) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1963) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1963) | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (1994) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Igor Tereshko (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
vr 01-07-2016 | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (2027) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2085) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1994) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Yana Lazovik (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1963) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1941) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Polina Petruseva (1963) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Palina Mokhava (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (1774) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Herman Scholte | - | Mikita Vasko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Valjuk (2258) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (1994) | - | Igor Tereshko (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Lazovik (1947) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (1963) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1933) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1941) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1900) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | - | Tom Huizinga (1774) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Herman Scholte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
za 02-07-2016 | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | - | Andrej Valjuk (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Igor Tereshko (2085) | - | Polina Petruseva (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Irina Anurina | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (2027) | - | Yana Lazovik (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | - | Ilya Krautsou (1941) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (1963) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (1774) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | - | Palina Mokhava (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Herman Scholte | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
zo 03-07-2016 | Aleksei Kunitsa (2147) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrej Valjuk (2258) | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko (1935) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yana Yakubovich (1994) | - | Polina Petruseva (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Tereshko (2085) | - | Andrei Mouchan (1963) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yana Lazovik (1947) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2125) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1937) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1915) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Irina Anurina | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou (1941) | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1933) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs (1900) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Tom Huizinga (1774) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1900) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Herman Scholte | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |