Toernooibase
| Minsk Wit-Rusland 2016 |
|
Round 1 |
mo 27-06-2016 | Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Ilya Krautsou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Yana Lazovik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Andrei Mouchan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich | - | Herman Scholte (867) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Polina Petruseva | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Maryia Mironava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Leons Bersons | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Bert Begeman (1092) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu | - | Tom Huizinga (754) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Oleg Chepa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Igor Tereshko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Darya Bravaya | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (964) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Tsimafei Kutas | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Maria Chesnokova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (1441) | - | Marija Koleda | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 28-06-2016 | Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Palina Mokhava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Herman Scholte (867) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Bravaya | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Vitold Tsydzik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Marija Koleda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Tom Huizinga (754) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Vasiliy Markin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Lazovik | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1092) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (964) | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilya Krautsou | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Chepa | - | Andrei Mouchan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Yakubovich | - | Elena Cesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Igor Tereshko | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Polina Petruseva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Leons Bersons | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valery Razayeu | - | Andrej Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin | - | Alexander Bulatov (1441) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Alexander Bulatov (1441) | - | Igor Tereshko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Elena Cesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Bert Begeman (1092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leons Bersons | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ilya Krautsou | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Valery Razayeu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich | - | Darya Bravaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Yana Yakubovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Yana Lazovik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas | - | Maria Chesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Herman Scholte (867) | - | Vitold Tsydzik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Jan T. Terpstra (964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (754) | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
we 29-06-2016 | Tom Huizinga (754) | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Herman Scholte (867) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Mikita Vasko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (964) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Ilya Krautsou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Tsimafei Kutas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik | - | Marija Koleda | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yana Lazovik | - | Polina Petruseva | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu | - | Palina Mokhava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | - | Andrei Mouchan | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1092) | - | Maryia Mironava | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin | - | Yana Yakubovich | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleg Chepa | - | Darya Bravaya | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Igor Tereshko | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leons Bersons | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Alexander Bulatov (1441) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 30-06-2016 | Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Herman Scholte (867) | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Tom Huizinga (754) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Jan T. Terpstra (964) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Ilya Krautsou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Darya Bravaya | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yana Lazovik | - | Vasiliy Markin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan | - | Maria Chesnokova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas | - | Bert Begeman (1092) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Vitold Tsydzik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Leons Bersons | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich | - | Valery Razayeu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Igor Tereshko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin | - | Andrej Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (1441) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
fr 01-07-2016 | Alexander Bulatov (1441) | - | Elena Cesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Andrej Valjuk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleg Chepa | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Tereshko | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets | - | Maryia Mironava | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Yana Yakubovich | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leons Bersons | - | Yana Lazovik | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yury Tsimanovich | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1092) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vitold Tsydzik | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou | - | Valery Razayeu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (964) | - | Polina Petruseva | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Bravaya | - | Tsimafei Kutas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Palina Mokhava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Vasiliy Markin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (754) | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Herman Scholte (867) | - | Mikita Vasko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Alexander Bulatov (1441) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | - | Maryia Mironava | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Marija Koleda | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich | - | Igor Tereshko | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Irina Anurina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Lazovik | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons | - | Darya Bravaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva | - | Vitold Tsydzik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Razayeu | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Andrei Mouchan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou | - | Jan T. Terpstra (964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1092) | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya | - | Tom Huizinga (754) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Maria Chesnokova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Jelizaveta Zaharova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Herman Scholte (867) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 8 |
sa 02-07-2016 | Alexander Bulatov (1441) | - | Yana Yakubovich | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | - | Andrej Valjuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava | - | Elena Cesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleg Chepa | - | Aleksei Kunitsa | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Svetlana Gorbachenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Igor Tereshko | - | Polina Petruseva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Leons Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Irina Anurina | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk | - | Yana Lazovik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Bravaya | - | Marija Koleda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin | - | Ilya Krautsou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich | - | Bert Begeman (1092) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik | - | Valery Razayeu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan | - | Vasiliy Markin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Huizinga (754) | - | Tsimafei Kutas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (964) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maria Chesnokova | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova | - | Palina Mokhava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Aleksandrs Cernovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Siniak | - | Pavels Pushkarevs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Herman Scholte (867) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
su 03-07-2016 | Aleksei Kunitsa | - | Alexander Bulatov (1441) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Valjuk | - | Maryia Mironava | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Elena Cesnokova | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1468) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Svetlana Gorbachenko | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich | - | Polina Petruseva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins | - | Darya Bravaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Igor Tereshko | - | Andrei Mouchan | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Lazovik | - | Oleg Chepa | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Begeman (1092) | - | Maria Chesnokova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marija Koleda | - | Arkadij Plakhin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu | - | Leons Bersons | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Irina Anurina | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Krautsou | - | Mikita Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin | - | Anastasiya Sakalova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Cernovs | - | Jan T. Terpstra (964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Tom Huizinga (754) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk | - | Aliaksandra Siniak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Mokhava | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pavels Pushkarevs | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Herman Scholte (867) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jelizaveta Zaharova | - | Evgeniiya Shved | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |