Round 1 |
we 06-07-2016 | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Pavlo Zholob | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Kirko | - | Natalia Ilnicka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Estere Gristina | - | Konrad Stawiski (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Palesa | - | Jakub Broma (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Annija Loce (1907) | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kamil Uryszek | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | - | Janis Galmins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Taras Ilnicki | - | Artur Moczulski (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1917) | - | Annija Silina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenia Gristina | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Banaszek (1934) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Rinner | - | Ricards Ositis (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksym Puchala (1957) | - | Gregory de Vries | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Davids Benderskis (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Piotr Bilyk | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Renco Oostindjer | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergei Kaptiug | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Teresa Josk (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elvija Vanaga (1877) | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Elza Garokalna (1888) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Janis Arinsh (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Robert Sobczyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Renco Oostindjer | - | Estere Gristina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Ilnicka | - | Piotr Bilyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Palesa | - | Sergei Kaptiug | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Teresa Josk (1854) | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | - | Kamil Uryszek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elza Garokalna (1888) | - | Janis Galmins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Taras Ilnicki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Annija Silina | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | - | Zhenia Gristina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Sobczyk (1900) | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tom Rinner | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Gregory de Vries | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Leszek Petlicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | - | Elvija Vanaga (1877) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zigmars Dauge (2065) | - | Damian Kirko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davids Benderskis (1961) | - | Pavlo Zholob | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski (1900) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | - | Jakub Broma (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Annija Loce (1907) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artur Moczulski (1910) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2104) | - | Gatis Klava (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Martin Banaszek (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vitali Varushyla (2188) | - | Ricards Ositis (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksym Puchala (1957) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
th 07-07-2016 | Karlis Miesitis | - | Taras Ilnicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhenia Gristina | - | Kamil Uryszek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Ilnicka | - | Tom Rinner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries | - | Estere Gristina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Annija Silina | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Kaptiug | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Galmins | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elvija Vanaga (1877) | - | Robert Sobczyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Natalia Palesa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Teresa Josk (1854) | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Konrad Stawiski (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Broma (1902) | - | Damian Kirko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Banaszek (1934) | - | Piotr Bilyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavlo Zholob | - | Artur Moczulski (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Gatis Klava (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer | - | Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1955) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elza Garokalna (1888) | - | Maksym Puchala (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Annija Loce (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Davids Benderskis (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | Janis Arinsh (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 4 |
fr 08-07-2016 | Janis Galmins | - | Zhenia Gristina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Kaptiug | - | Natalia Ilnicka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Sobczyk (1900) | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gregory de Vries | - | Annija Silina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Estere Gristina | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Taras Ilnicki | - | Pavlo Zholob | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Palesa | - | Tom Rinner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Bilyk | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damian Kirko | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Teresa Josk (1854) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kamil Uryszek | - | Maksym Puchala (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Elvija Vanaga (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | - | Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1955) | - | Renco Oostindjer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artur Moczulski (1910) | - | Konrad Stawiski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Broma (1902) | - | Martin Banaszek (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Davids Benderskis (1961) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1917) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Elza Garokalna (1888) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zigmars Dauge (2065) | - | Annija Loce (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Janis Arinsh (2104) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2188) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
| Karlis Miesitis | - | Sergei Kaptiug | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Zhenia Gristina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Ilnicka | - | Annija Silina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Kirko | - | Kamil Uryszek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Sobczyk (1900) | - | Janis Galmins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Bilyk | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Natalia Palesa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Estere Gristina | - | Leszek Petlicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavlo Zholob | - | Gregory de Vries | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer | - | Taras Ilnicki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tom Rinner | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elza Garokalna (1888) | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski (1900) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Annija Loce (1907) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksym Puchala (1957) | - | Gatis Klava (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Teresa Josk (1854) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | - | Jakub Broma (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Ricards Ositis (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martin Banaszek (1934) | - | Janis Arinsh (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elvija Vanaga (1877) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | - | Davids Benderskis (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artur Moczulski (1910) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
sa 09-07-2016 | Annija Silina | - | Zhenia Gristina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Galmins | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karlis Miesitis | - | Piotr Bilyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kamil Uryszek | - | Natalia Palesa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Taras Ilnicki | - | Estere Gristina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries | - | Natalia Ilnicka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Damian Kirko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Robert Sobczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Teresa Josk (1854) | - | Gatis Klava (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavlo Zholob | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Leszek Petlicki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski (1900) | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elvija Vanaga (1877) | - | Martin Banaszek (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Broma (1902) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Annija Loce (1907) | - | Tom Rinner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Elza Garokalna (1888) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1955) | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Artur Moczulski (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksym Puchala (1957) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2104) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Davids Benderskis (1961) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zigmars Dauge (2065) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2188) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergei Kaptiug | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
su 10-07-2016 | Kamil Uryszek | - | Karlis Miesitis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Kaptiug | - | Janis Galmins | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Taras Ilnicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Natalia Ilnicka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Bilyk | - | Annija Silina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Teresa Josk (1854) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Damian Kirko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Natalia Palesa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries | - | Elvija Vanaga (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Estere Gristina | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Sobczyk (1900) | - | Renco Oostindjer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Konrad Stawiski (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Jakub Broma (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Annija Loce (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Pavlo Zholob | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artur Moczulski (1910) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1917) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Ricards Ositis (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Maksym Puchala (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martin Banaszek (1934) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | - | Bert Begeman (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Elza Garokalna (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Rinner | - | Janis Arinsh (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davids Benderskis (1961) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenia Gristina | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Zhenia Gristina | - | Sergei Kaptiug | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Ilnicka | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Galmins | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Annija Silina | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Taras Ilnicki | - | Wilmer Oostindjer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leszek Petlicki | - | Gregory de Vries | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Estere Gristina | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavlo Zholob | - | Piotr Bilyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Kirko | - | Renco Oostindjer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Teresa Josk (1854) | - | Ivan Ilnicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Robert Sobczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski (1900) | - | Gatis Klava (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Elvija Vanaga (1877) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Broma (1902) | - | Annija Loce (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Palesa | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Artur Moczulski (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (1955) | - | Martin Banaszek (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elza Garokalna (1888) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Maksym Puchala (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Tom Rinner | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2104) | - | Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2188) | - | Davids Benderskis (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kamil Uryszek | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
mo 11-07-2016 | Karlis Miesitis | - | Zhenia Gristina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Kaptiug | - | Annija Silina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Kamil Uryszek | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries | - | Taras Ilnicki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Estere Gristina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Piotr Bilyk | - | Damian Kirko | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Teresa Josk (1854) | - | Janis Galmins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konrad Stawiski (1900) | - | Leszek Petlicki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Sobczyk (1900) | - | Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renco Oostindjer | - | Jakub Broma (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Annija Loce (1907) | - | Natalia Palesa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Pavlo Zholob | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Ilnicki | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1917) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elvija Vanaga (1877) | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1909) | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tom Rinner | - | Artur Moczulski (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksym Puchala (1957) | - | Ricards Ositis (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martin Banaszek (1934) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1943) | - | Oedebhaan Dihal (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iaroslav Gerus (1951) | - | Elza Garokalna (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1984) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zigmars Dauge (2065) | - | Janis Arinsh (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davids Benderskis (1961) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2027) | - | Dmytro Marynenko (2109) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Ilnicka | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |