Ronde 1 |
zo 24-07-2016 | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | - | Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | - | Naranmandakh Baasangara | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Onon Mungunshagai | - | Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bilguun Bat-Erdene | - | Turmunkh Purevdavaa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Odonkhuu Tsegmed | - | Samdanjigmed Nanjid | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tao Ding Zhou | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nyambileg Munkhbayan | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renchin Genden | - | Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dashpeljee Choidorj | - | Shaomake Chen (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Bilguun Bat-Erdene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renchin Genden | - | Onon Mungunshagai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | - | Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dashpeljee Choidorj | - | Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | - | Samdanjigmed Nanjid | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Odonkhuu Tsegmed | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Naranmandakh Baasangara | - | Nyambileg Munkhbayan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shaomake Chen (2035) | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Turmunkh Purevdavaa | - | Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | - | Tao Ding Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
ma 25-07-2016 | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
| Odonkhuu Tsegmed | - | Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bilguun Bat-Erdene | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Dashpeljee Choidorj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samdanjigmed Nanjid | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | - | Renchin Genden | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Naranmandakh Baasangara | - | Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Shaomake Chen (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | - | Turmunkh Purevdavaa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | - | Nyambileg Munkhbayan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Tao Ding Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Onon Mungunshagai | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| Dashpeljee Choidorj | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Onon Mungunshagai | - | Naranmandakh Baasangara | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renchin Genden | - | Odonkhuu Tsegmed | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nyambileg Munkhbayan | - | Bilguun Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Turmunkh Purevdavaa | - | Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samdanjigmed Nanjid | - | Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tao Ding Zhou | - | Shaomake Chen (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
di 26-07-2016 | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Renchin Genden | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Onon Mungunshagai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | - | Naranmandakh Baasangara | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nyambileg Munkhbayan | - | Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Odonkhuu Tsegmed | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | - | Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | - | Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Turmunkh Purevdavaa | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | - | Bilguun Bat-Erdene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tao Ding Zhou | - | Samdanjigmed Nanjid | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shaomake Chen (2035) | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dashpeljee Choidorj | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Onon Mungunshagai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renchin Genden | - | Dashpeljee Choidorj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Odonkhuu Tsegmed | - | Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | - | Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | - | Nyambileg Munkhbayan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Tao Ding Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bilguun Bat-Erdene | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shaomake Chen (2035) | - | Turmunkh Purevdavaa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Samdanjigmed Nanjid | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Naranmandakh Baasangara | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
wo 27-07-2016 | Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Onon Mungunshagai | - | Dashpeljee Choidorj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | - | Nyambileg Munkhbayan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Naranmandakh Baasangara | - | Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Turmunkh Purevdavaa | - | Odonkhuu Tsegmed | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bilguun Bat-Erdene | - | Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tao Ding Zhou | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samdanjigmed Nanjid | - | Shaomake Chen (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renchin Genden | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
| Dashpeljee Choidorj | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Naranmandakh Baasangara | - | Renchin Genden | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Onon Mungunshagai | - | Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nyambileg Munkhbayan | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | - | Odonkhuu Tsegmed | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tao Ding Zhou | - | Bilguun Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | - | Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samdanjigmed Nanjid | - | Turmunkh Purevdavaa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shaomake Chen (2035) | - | Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 9 |
do 28-07-2016 | Purevsuren Puntsgnorov | - | Dashpeljee Choidorj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkh-Amgalan Yarshig | - | Naranmandakh Baasangara | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Nyambileg Munkhbayan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Onon Mungunshagai | - | Tao Ding Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Samdanjigmed Nanjid | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renchin Genden | - | Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Munkhtulga Gankhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chinzorig Tsend-Ayush (2028) | - | Shinezuun Otgonchuluun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Luvsandorj Munkhzaya (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bilguun Bat-Erdene | - | Shaomake Chen (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Turmunkh Purevdavaa | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Odonkhuu Tsegmed | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |