Ronde 1 |
ma 01-08-2016 | Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | - | Emma Lacinova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rita Packauskaite (1912) | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Frederikke Anna Tomanova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Balukova (2097) | - | Anett Moor | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Linda Barkovska | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ulkar Babanli | - | Vira Popruha | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanna Baryshava | - | Karmen Kuusik (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kseniia Yaremchuk | - | Triinu Jalg (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 02-08-2016 | Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Olga Balukova (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Rita Packauskaite (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Vira Popruha | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karmen Kuusik (1917) | - | Kseniia Yaremchuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Triinu Jalg (1903) | - | Hanna Baryshava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frederikke Anna Tomanova | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emma Lacinova (1900) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anett Moor | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Linda Barkovska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Reka Orosz | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
wo 03-08-2016 | Rita Packauskaite (1912) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Balukova (2097) | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kseniia Yaremchuk | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ulkar Babanli | - | Karmen Kuusik (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Triinu Jalg (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elizabete Norenberga | - | Hanna Baryshava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vira Popruha | - | Linda Barkovska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emma Lacinova (1900) | - | Frederikke Anna Tomanova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anett Moor | - | Reka Orosz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Rita Packauskaite (1912) | - | Olga Balukova (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Baryshava | - | Albina Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karmen Kuusik (1917) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Triinu Jalg (1903) | - | Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Kseniia Yaremchuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vira Popruha | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Ulkar Babanli | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reka Orosz | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Linda Barkovska | - | Emma Lacinova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Frederikke Anna Tomanova | - | Anett Moor | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
do 04-08-2016 | Olga Balukova (2097) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Rita Packauskaite (1912) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Triinu Jalg (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Vira Popruha | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Kseniia Yaremchuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ulkar Babanli | - | Hanna Baryshava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Karmen Kuusik (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emma Lacinova (1900) | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reka Orosz | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elizabete Norenberga | - | Anett Moor | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Linda Barkovska | - | Frederikke Anna Tomanova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
vr 05-08-2016 | Albina Bolshakova | - | Olga Balukova (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (1912) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Vira Popruha | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Triinu Jalg (1903) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karmen Kuusik (1917) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Hanna Baryshava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | - | Anastasiya Korobeynikova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kseniia Yaremchuk | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emma Lacinova (1900) | - | Reka Orosz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frederikke Anna Tomanova | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anett Moor | - | Linda Barkovska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Olga Balukova (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vira Popruha | - | Rita Packauskaite (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karmen Kuusik (1917) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Nicole de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elizabete Norenberga | - | Triinu Jalg (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Baryshava | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ulkar Babanli | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | - | Kseniia Yaremchuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anett Moor | - | Emma Lacinova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Linda Barkovska | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Reka Orosz | - | Frederikke Anna Tomanova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
za 06-08-2016 | Olga Balukova (2097) | - | Daryna Mosiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Maria Chesnokova (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rita Packauskaite (1912) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darya Bravaya (1907) | - | Triinu Jalg (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Albina Bolshakova | - | Valeria Zarovska (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vira Popruha | - | Karmen Kuusik (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Jasmijn Scholtens | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Hanna Baryshava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | - | Emma Lacinova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elizabete Norenberga | - | Ebrar Tutuncu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Anett Moor | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Linda Barkovska | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kseniia Yaremchuk | - | Frederikke Anna Tomanova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
zo 07-08-2016 | Jasmijn Scholtens | - | Olga Balukova (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1902) | - | Albina Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daryna Mosiienko | - | Darya Bravaya (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicole de Vries (1900) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1912) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Korobeynikova | - | Vira Popruha | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valeria Zarovska (1900) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Triinu Jalg (1903) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Elizabete Norenberga | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emma Lacinova (1900) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanna Baryshava | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frederikke Anna Tomanova | - | Malwina Bajkowska (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anett Moor | - | Kseniia Yaremchuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ebrar Tutuncu | - | Linda Barkovska | 0 | - | 2 | | |