Ronde 1 |
ma 08-08-2016 | Irina Anurina | - | Paula Gutmane (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Joanna Sild (1835) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daryna Skorohod (1951) | - | Marta Stangret (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krisztina Egri (1888) | - | Anneli Trees (1879) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1960) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | - | Marieke Altena (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1995) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Marieke Altena (1911) | - | Krisztina Egri (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1878) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Paula Gutmane (1922) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1922) | - | Joanna Sild (1835) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1879) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | - | Agata Parahina (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
| Joanna Sild (1835) | - | Krisztina Egri (1888) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daryna Skorohod (1951) | - | Marieke Altena (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | - | Irina Anurina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1960) | - | Marta Stangret (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1879) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | - | Paula Gutmane (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1995) | - | Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1878) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1911) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joanna Sild (1835) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Marta Stangret (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paula Gutmane (1922) | - | Anneli Trees (1879) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1995) | - | Agata Parahina (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krisztina Egri (1888) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
| Daryna Skorohod (1951) | - | Joanna Sild (1835) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1922) | - | Krisztina Egri (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Paula Gutmane (1922) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1878) | - | Agata Parahina (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | - | Irina Anurina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | - | Anneli Trees (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1911) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
| Krisztina Egri (1888) | - | Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1922) | - | Marieke Altena (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joanna Sild (1835) | - | Irina Anurina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1878) | - | Paula Gutmane (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1879) | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1960) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1995) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daryna Skorohod (1951) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
| Krisztina Egri (1888) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | - | Marta Stangret (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marieke Altena (1911) | - | Anneli Trees (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Paula Gutmane (1922) | - | Agata Parahina (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Rufina Ajupova (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (1988) | - | Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joanna Sild (1835) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
| Anneli Trees (1879) | - | Daryna Skorohod (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Anurina | - | Krisztina Egri (1888) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leticija Dubickaite (1916) | - | Joanna Sild (1835) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1960) | - | Marieke Altena (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1878) | - | Maryia Mironava (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Paula Gutmane (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rufina Ajupova (1995) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2057) | - | Valeriya Kryshtal (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Stangret (1922) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |