Ronde 1 |
di 09-08-2016 | Damiano Leonardi (2025) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan (2011) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Filip Oplt (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2093) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2232) | - | Shamil Gayazov (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domantas Norkus (2065) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
| Edgars Straumanis (1942) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Damiano Leonardi (2025) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Maksim Dorogan (2011) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Oplt (1900) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Shamil Gayazov (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Anton Bursuk (2093) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Domantas Norkus (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Dummy | - | Damiano Leonardi (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Filip Oplt (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shamil Gayazov (1916) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2093) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2232) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Domantas Norkus (2065) | - | Maksim Dorogan (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Damiano Leonardi (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | - | Filip Oplt (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan (2011) | - | Shamil Gayazov (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2093) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Domantas Norkus (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Dummy | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Filip Oplt (1900) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1942) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi (2025) | - | Shamil Gayazov (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2232) | - | Maksim Dorogan (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Anton Bursuk (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domantas Norkus (2065) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Filip Oplt (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan (2011) | - | Damiano Leonardi (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Edgars Straumanis (1942) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Anton Bursuk (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shamil Gayazov (1916) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Domantas Norkus (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dummy | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Damiano Leonardi (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Dorogan (2011) | - | Filip Oplt (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shamil Gayazov (1916) | - | Karol Cichocki (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2093) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Domantas Norkus (2065) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2232) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Filip Oplt (1900) | - | Leons Bersons (1981) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi (2025) | - | Edgars Straumanis (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleg Chepa (2061) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Shamil Gayazov (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | - | Maksim Dorogan (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2000) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Domantas Norkus (2065) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Anton Bursuk (2093) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Edgars Straumanis (1942) | - | Filip Oplt (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leons Bersons (1981) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damiano Leonardi (2025) | - | Valery Razayeu (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Dmitrijs Brovkins (1979) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Maksim Dorogan (2011) | - | Oleg Chepa (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shamil Gayazov (1916) | - | Domantas Norkus (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2093) | - | Alessio Scaggiante (2059) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2151) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2035) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2184) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | |