Round 1 |
mo 05-09-2016 | Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | - | Denis Karataev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Zoran Petricevic (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | - | David Mochan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Antalina Gulaeva | - | Piotr Paluch (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wedhperkash Sowdagar | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Jaroslav Slanina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2105) | - | Zenon Sitarz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Igor Beldyk | - | Nick Waterink (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mariusz Slezak (2107) | - | Emre Yildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zeljko Lovric | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2111) | - | Roël Dielingen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ryszard Suder | - | Maarten Wichgers (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2116) | - | Daria Babiak (1822) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Barnabas Kollner (1880) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2126) | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1893) | - | Damian Jakubik (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | - | Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy (1900) | - | Raoul Alias (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2153) | - | Gerrit Alink (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Janis Mutulis (1910) | - | Peter van der Stap (2186) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | - | Orest Slava (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | - | Petra Duskova (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Pecherin (1929) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2196) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Perdek (1938) | - | Danny Staal (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1947) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Martins Galauskis (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | - | Frank Teer (2224) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2232) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Igor Kirzner (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | - | Marta Bankowska (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1991) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2285) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (2005) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Reinout Sloot (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2019) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2345) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Ron Entken (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2362) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2422) | - | Iryna Chebukina (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | - | Denis Karataev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Mochan | - | Janis Mutulis (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1917) | - | Antalina Gulaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Slanina | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1928) | - | Wedhperkash Sowdagar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Anton Pecherin (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Beldyk | - | Leszek Stefanek (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martins Galauskis (1947) | - | Emre Yildiz | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | Zeljko Lovric | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roël Dielingen | - | Elena Kychkina (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Ryszard Suder | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Barnabas Kollner (1880) | - | Bernard Post (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2012) | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1893) | - | David Efimov (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Entken (2056) | - | Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy (1900) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2068) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2082) | - | Gerrit Alink (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoran Petricevic (2088) | - | Edward Perdek (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Edwin de Jager (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daria Babiak (1822) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Danny Staal (2200) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Frank Teer (2224) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2234) | - | Marta Bankowska (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2345) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Wouter Sipma (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Peter van der Stap (2186) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2097) | - | Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2191) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2196) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Nick Waterink (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mariusz Slezak (2107) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maarten Wichgers (2114) | - | Ron Heusdens (2285) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2111) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | - | Damian Jakubik (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2126) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Raoul Alias (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2153) | - | Roel Boomstra (2422) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 06-09-2016 | David Mochan | - | Edward Twardy (1893) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | - | Antalina Gulaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wedhperkash Sowdagar | - | Martin Plesnivy (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zeljko Lovric | - | Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roël Dielingen | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Karataev | - | Anton Pecherin (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Soenarmin Saib | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1947) | - | Jaroslav Slanina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martins Galauskis (1947) | - | Igor Beldyk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ryszard Suder | - | Reinout Sloot (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | - | Daria Babiak (1822) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gerrit Alink (1903) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | - | Iryna Chebukina (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | - | Zoran Petricevic (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Janis Mutulis (1910) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1917) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2105) | - | Petra Duskova (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Mariusz Slezak (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2111) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1991) | - | Maarten Wichgers (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2142) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1991) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | - | Bernard Post (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Kees Romijn (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | - | David Efimov (2019) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ron Entken (2056) | - | Peter van der Stap (2186) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2068) | - | Frank Teer (2224) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | - | Igor Kirzner (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Perdek (1938) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Piotr Paluch (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2105) | - | Danny Staal (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2345) | - | Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2116) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2127) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | - | Zhenyu Li (2126) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2362) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2285) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2422) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 07-09-2016 | Wedhperkash Sowdagar | - | David Mochan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Antalina Gulaeva | - | Jaroslav Slanina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ryszard Suder | - | Roël Dielingen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zeljko Lovric | - | Zenon Sitarz | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | - | Denis Karataev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Soenarmin Saib | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gerrit Alink (1903) | - | Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Barnabas Kollner (1880) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daria Babiak (1822) | - | Edward Twardy (1893) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Janis Mutulis (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1991) | - | Martin Plesnivy (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (2005) | - | Martins Galauskis (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2019) | - | Igor Beldyk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | - | Ron Entken (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Pawel Suchecki (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoran Petricevic (2088) | - | Petra Duskova (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Elena Kychkina (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2012) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2082) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Edward Perdek (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | - | Orest Slava (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Zhenyu Li (2126) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Pecherin (1929) | - | Raoul Alias (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | - | Kees Romijn (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2111) | - | Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2191) | - | Damian Jakubik (2127) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | - | Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mariusz Slezak (2107) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2097) | - | Edwin de Jager (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2105) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | - | Peter van der Stap (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danny Staal (2200) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2196) | - | Maarten Wichgers (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2234) | - | Wouter Sipma (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Frank Teer (2224) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2232) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2345) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Ron Heusdens (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Roel Boomstra (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
| David Mochan | - | Barnabas Kollner (1880) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Denis Karataev | - | Roël Dielingen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Antalina Gulaeva | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Daria Babiak (1822) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy (1900) | - | Zeljko Lovric | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | - | Gerrit Alink (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wedhperkash Sowdagar | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | - | Bernard Post (2005) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2068) | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Igor Beldyk | - | Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1928) | - | Edward Perdek (1938) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Slanina | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1893) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Ryszard Suder | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Janis Mutulis (1910) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2126) | - | Anton Pecherin (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2127) | - | David Efimov (2019) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Zoran Petricevic (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Frank Teer (2224) | - | Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1947) | - | Marta Bankowska (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2012) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1991) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Entken (2056) | - | Iryna Chebukina (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2111) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | - | Emre Yildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martins Galauskis (1947) | - | Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | - | Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2153) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2097) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maarten Wichgers (2114) | - | Nick Waterink (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2116) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2142) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter van der Stap (2186) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2362) | - | Orest Slava (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Igor Kirzner (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | - | Mariusz Slezak (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2285) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2345) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Danny Staal (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2422) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 08-09-2016 | Denis Karataev | - | David Mochan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roël Dielingen | - | Soenarmin Saib | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Wedhperkash Sowdagar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Zenon Sitarz | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy (1900) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Barnabas Kollner (1880) | - | Ryszard Suder | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | - | Jaroslav Slanina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | - | Antalina Gulaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (2005) | - | Edward Twardy (1893) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2019) | - | Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoran Petricevic (2088) | - | Janis Mutulis (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gerrit Alink (1903) | - | Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Perdek (1938) | - | Zeljko Lovric | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Pawel Suchecki (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anton Pecherin (1929) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Zhenyu Li (2126) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | - | Daria Babiak (1822) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1991) | - | Reinout Sloot (2012) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Martins Galauskis (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Elena Kychkina (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1928) | - | Ron Entken (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2082) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2105) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2127) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | - | Igor Beldyk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1917) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2105) | - | Raoul Alias (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Edwin de Jager (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2191) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2196) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2111) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Frank Teer (2224) | - | Maarten Wichgers (2114) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2153) | - | Wouter Sipma (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | - | Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2234) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danny Staal (2200) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Peter van der Stap (2186) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2232) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2097) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | - | Ron Heusdens (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2345) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mariusz Slezak (2107) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Roel Boomstra (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
fr 09-09-2016 | David Mochan | - | Martin Plesnivy (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Wedhperkash Sowdagar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Roël Dielingen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1893) | - | Antalina Gulaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Slanina | - | Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Janis Mutulis (1910) | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ryszard Suder | - | Zeljko Lovric | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daria Babiak (1822) | - | Barnabas Kollner (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Denis Karataev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gerrit Alink (1903) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emre Yildiz | - | Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | David Efimov (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ron Entken (2056) | - | Anton Pecherin (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | - | Bernard Post (2005) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edward Perdek (1938) | - | Iryna Chebukina (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoran Petricevic (2088) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Beldyk | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1991) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martins Galauskis (1947) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1991) | - | Damian Jakubik (2127) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2142) | - | Reinout Sloot (2012) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Kees Romijn (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2068) | - | Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter van der Stap (2186) | - | Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2126) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maarten Wichgers (2114) | - | Petra Duskova (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2111) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2105) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1917) | - | Danny Staal (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edwin de Jager (2116) | - | Igor Kirzner (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mariusz Slezak (2107) | - | Frank Teer (2224) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | - | Piotr Paluch (2097) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2362) | - | Ron Heusdens (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Nick Waterink (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Wouter Wolff (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2345) | - | Roel Boomstra (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2376) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2099) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 8 |
| Roël Dielingen | - | David Mochan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wedhperkash Sowdagar | - | Jaroslav Slanina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zeljko Lovric | - | Soenarmin Saib | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Antalina Gulaeva | - | Jan Koerselman (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Odon Kollner (1900) | - | Gerrit Alink (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martin Plesnivy (1900) | - | Janis Mutulis (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | - | Edward Twardy (1893) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Barnabas Kollner (1880) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | - | Edward Perdek (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bernard Post (2005) | - | Zenon Sitarz | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | - | Zoran Petricevic (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daria Babiak (1822) | - | Ryszard Suder | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Denis Karataev | - | Emre Yildiz | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Pecherin (1929) | - | Marta Bankowska (1991) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2019) | - | Martins Galauskis (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Beldyk | - | Ron Entken (2056) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leszek Stefanek (1947) | - | Maarten Wichgers (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damian Jakubik (2127) | - | Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raoul Alias (2142) | - | Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pawel Suchecki (2068) | - | Orest Slava (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | - | Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iryna Chebukina (2082) | - | Zhenyu Li (2126) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Peter van der Stap (2186) | - | Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | - | Egor Bobkov (2146) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2298) | - | Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Reinout Sloot (2012) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2044) | - | Marija Koleda (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina (1991) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | - | Edwin de Jager (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2105) | - | Kees Romijn (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2196) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piotr Paluch (2097) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | - | Olesia Abdullina (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2234) | - | Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Frank Teer (2224) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2111) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ron Heusdens (2285) | - | Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Danny Staal (2200) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2191) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Petra Duskova (1928) | - | Wouter Sipma (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Vadim Virny (2365) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2388) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2363) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2198) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roel Boomstra (2422) | - | Mariusz Slezak (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2345) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2423) | - | Artem Ivanov (2378) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 9 |
sa 10-09-2016 | David Mochan | - | Odon Kollner (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Edward Twardy (1893) | - | Wedhperkash Sowdagar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jaroslav Slanina | - | Martin Plesnivy (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zeljko Lovric | - | Antalina Gulaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Osiolkowski (1903) | - | Daria Babiak (1822) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Koerselman (1889) | - | Bernard Post (2005) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roël Dielingen | - | Barnabas Kollner (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edward Perdek (1938) | - | Gerrit Alink (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Soenarmin Saib | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ron Entken (2056) | - | Robby Koendjbiharie (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nshan Alaverdyan (2139) | - | Janis Mutulis (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Asgar Rasoelbaks (1900) | - | Raoul Alias (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zenon Sitarz | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1970) | - | Martins Galauskis (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zygmunt Slezak (1921) | - | Marta Bankowska (1991) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2019) | - | Mateusz Lewandowski (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Denis Karataev | - | Pawel Suchecki (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk (1956) | - | Iryna Chebukina (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zoran Petricevic (2088) | - | Anton Pecherin (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maarten Wichgers (2114) | - | Emre Yildiz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2124) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ludwika Moczulska (1909) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (1982) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2032) | - | Ryszard Suder | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Filip Kuczewski (2083) | - | Reinout Sloot (2012) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Piotr Chmiel (2111) | - | Mateusz Stanczuk (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2146) | - | Igor Beldyk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Normunds Kalnberzins (2155) | - | Damian Jakubik (2127) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1939) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Orest Slava (1917) | - | Piotr Paluch (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (2104) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (2081) | - | Bartosz Gronowski (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2126) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Zhygalin (2051) | - | Peter van der Stap (2186) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2196) | - | Petra Duskova (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shammie Kasnadi (2187) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandr Surkov (2153) | - | Igor Kirzner (2234) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nicolai Shliahovsky (2243) | - | Nick Waterink (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kees Romijn (2153) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2298) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (2358) | - | Edwin de Jager (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2084) | - | Guntis Valneris (2388) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2198) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2099) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2217) | - | Elena Kychkina (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2159) | - | Danny Staal (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2213) | - | Jitse Slump (2232) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2365) | - | Frank Teer (2224) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rob Geurtsen (2191) | - | Jakub Gazda (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2284) | - | Ron Heusdens (2285) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mariusz Slezak (2107) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2345) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Sipma (2362) | - | Roel Boomstra (2422) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2330) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2423) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Groenendijk (2363) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2376) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2378) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |