Ronde 1 |
zo 09-09-2007 | Damian Reszka (2046) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Blazej Galant (2024) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2179) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Radoslaw Wika (2114) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (1942) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damian Reszka (2046) | - | Blazej Galant (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (2020) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radoslaw Wika (2114) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
ma 10-09-2007 | Blazej Galant (2024) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2179) | - | Damian Reszka (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (1942) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 11-09-2007 | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damian Reszka (2046) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Blazej Galant (2024) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (2020) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radoslaw Wika (2114) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (1942) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Piotr Chmiel (2179) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | - | Blazej Galant (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | - | Damian Reszka (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
wo 12-09-2007 | Damian Reszka (2046) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Blazej Galant (2024) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2179) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | - | Damian Reszka (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | - | Blazej Galant (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (1942) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radoslaw Wika (2114) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (2020) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
do 13-09-2007 | Damian Reszka (2046) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Blazej Galant (2024) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2179) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | - | Damian Reszka (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (1942) | - | Blazej Galant (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radoslaw Wika (2114) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (2020) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
vr 14-09-2007 | Damian Reszka (2046) | - | Natalia Sadowska (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Blazej Galant (2024) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Piotr Chmiel (2179) | - | Michal Szczybylo (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | - | Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | - | Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 11 |
za 15-09-2007 | Radoslaw Wika (2114) | - | Damian Reszka (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michal Szczybylo (2020) | - | Blazej Galant (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Grzegorz Siuda (2084) | - | Piotr Chmiel (2179) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Miroslaw Kobylinski (2088) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2086) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (1972) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (1942) | - | Lukasz Kosobudzki (2027) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |