HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
WC Cadets Boys Izmir 2016 |
Category: Cadets |
Round 1 | ||||||||
su 30-10-2016 | Andreas Jürgenson | - | Louis Lannoy | 2 | - | 0 | Game | |
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Kaspar Padar | - | Ziping Dong | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Afdal Dieni | - | Harold Poda | 1 | - | 1 | R | ||
Andreas Tulva | - | Yifu Du | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Liyang Zhan | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Victor Laleuw | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Martin Banaszek | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Balint Ambrozy | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Yeldos Nabi | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 2 | ||||||||
mo 31-10-2016 | Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Balint Ambrozy | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Can Barut | - | Victor Laleuw | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Barnabas Kollner | - | Kaspar Padar | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Jakub Gazda | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Orest Slava | - | Liyang Zhan | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Louis Lannoy | - | Afdal Dieni | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ziping Dong | - | Martin Banaszek | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Harold Poda | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Shaomake Chen | - | Andreas Tulva | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 3 | ||||||||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Louis Lannoy | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Liyang Zhan | - | Barnabas Kollner | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Kaspar Padar | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Can Barut | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Victor Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Balint Ambrozy | - | Harold Poda | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Yifu Du | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Yeldos Nabi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Martin Banaszek | - | Orest Slava | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Afdal Dieni | - | Ziping Dong | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Andreas Tulva | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 4 | ||||||||
tu 01-11-2016 | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | Game | |
Louis Lannoy | - | Balint Ambrozy | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Can Barut | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Barnabas Kollner | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Liyang Zhan | - | Victor Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Harold Poda | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Martin Banaszek | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Shaomake Chen | - | Afdal Dieni | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ziping Dong | - | Yifu Du | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Andreas Tulva | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 5 | ||||||||
we 02-11-2016 | Kaspar Padar | - | Victor Laleuw | 0 | - | 2 | Game | |
Louis Lannoy | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Balint Ambrozy | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Afdal Dieni | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Martin Banaszek | - | Liyang Zhan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Ziping Dong | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Harold Poda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Orest Slava | - | Andreas Tulva | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 6 | ||||||||
th 03-11-2016 | Balint Ambrozy | - | Kaspar Padar | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Barnabas Kollner | - | Victor Laleuw | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Can Barut | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Louis Lannoy | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Liyang Zhan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Martin Banaszek | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ziping Dong | - | Yeldos Nabi | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Afdal Dieni | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Andreas Tulva | - | Harold Poda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Shaomake Chen | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Orest Slava | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 7 | ||||||||
Can Barut | - | Balint Ambrozy | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Kaspar Padar | - | Louis Lannoy | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Martin Banaszek | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Afdal Dieni | - | Barnabas Kollner | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Liyang Zhan | - | Ziping Dong | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Victor Laleuw | - | Yeldos Nabi | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Harold Poda | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Andreas Tulva | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Orest Slava | - | Shaomake Chen | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 8 | ||||||||
fr 04-11-2016 | Kaspar Padar | - | Can Barut | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Barnabas Kollner | - | Balint Ambrozy | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Martin Banaszek | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Victor Laleuw | - | Afdal Dieni | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ziping Dong | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Louis Lannoy | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Harold Poda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Yifu Du | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Liyang Zhan | - | Andreas Tulva | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Shaomake Chen | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Michael Semianiuk | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 9 | ||||||||
sa 05-11-2016 | Can Barut | - | Barnabas Kollner | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Balint Ambrozy | - | Martin Banaszek | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Afdal Dieni | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Louis Lannoy | - | Ziping Dong | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Victor Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Andreas Tulva | - | Yeldos Nabi | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Harold Poda | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Shaomake Chen | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Liyang Zhan | 1 | - | 1 | Game |