HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
WK Minicadets Girls Izmir 2016 |
Klasse: Pupillen M |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
zo 30-10-2016 | Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Yneke Goerres | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Jing Li (3) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Han Xiao | - | Vira Popruha | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Banu Duzen | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Amina Shabanova | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
ma 31-10-2016 | Aliona Bolshakova | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Vira Popruha | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Banu Duzen | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Yneke Goerres | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Reka Orosz | - | Jing Li (3) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Amina Shabanova | - | Han Xiao | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Amina Shabanova | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Reka Orosz | - | Banu Duzen | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Yneke Goerres | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Han Xiao | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Jing Li (3) | - | Vira Popruha | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
di 01-11-2016 | Banu Duzen | - | Ulkar Babanli | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Amina Shabanova | - | Yneke Goerres | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Han Xiao | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Vira Popruha | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
wo 02-11-2016 | Banu Duzen | - | Amina Shabanova | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Han Xiao | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Yneke Goerres | - | Jing Li (3) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Reka Orosz | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Vira Popruha | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
do 03-11-2016 | Yneke Goerres | - | Reka Orosz | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | |
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Banu Duzen | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Amina Shabanova | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Han Xiao | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Jing Li (3) | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Vira Popruha | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Banu Duzen | - | Yneke Goerres | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Amina Shabanova | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Han Xiao | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Vira Popruha | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
vr 04-11-2016 | Reka Orosz | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | |
Yneke Goerres | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Han Xiao | - | Banu Duzen | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Amina Shabanova | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Jing Li (3) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Vira Popruha | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
za 05-11-2016 | Amina Shabanova | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | |
Ulkar Babanli | - | Yneke Goerres | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Banu Duzen | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Han Xiao | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij | ||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Vira Popruha | 0 | - | 2 | Partij | ||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | Partij | ||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | Partij |