Toernooibase
| WK Hopes Boys Izmir 2016 |
|
Ronde 1 |
zo 30-10-2016 | Oleksandr Koval | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antoni Piotrowski | - | Zerui Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Roland Kreeft | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuri Belyaev | - | Arsen Mihailov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joonas Salk | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerard Kramer | - | Savva Zaika | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kris Taimre | - | Priit Lokotar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Mikita Vasko (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Huseyn Talibov | - | Jiayang Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrii Blokha | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Yutong Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 31-10-2016 | Zerui Chen | - | Oleksandr Koval | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roland Kreeft | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Yuri Belyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Savva Zaika | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1900) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Kris Taimre | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yutong Wang | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | - | Antoni Piotrowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Matas Sketerskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arsen Mihailov | - | Joonas Salk | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Gerard Kramer | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Huseyn Talibov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Andrii Blokha | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Joonas Salk | - | Huseyn Talibov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Antoni Piotrowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrii Blokha | - | Mikita Vasko (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Yutong Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas | - | Arsen Mihailov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerard Kramer | - | Priit Lokotar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roland Kreeft | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval | - | Bence Andicsku | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kris Taimre | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuri Belyaev | - | Matas Sketerskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Savva Zaika | - | Jiayang Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar | - | Zerui Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 01-11-2016 | Antoni Piotrowski | - | Bence Andicsku | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joonas Salk | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Yutong Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1900) | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Huseyn Talibov | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kris Taimre | - | Roland Kreeft | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | - | Jiayang Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arsen Mihailov | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrii Blokha | - | Gerard Kramer | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zerui Chen | - | Yuri Belyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | - | Savva Zaika | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 02-11-2016 | Bence Andicsku | - | Yagiz Bodur | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Huseyn Talibov | - | Antoni Piotrowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yutong Wang | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roland Kreeft | - | Joonas Salk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas | - | Mikita Vasko (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Arsen Mihailov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi | - | Kris Taimre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Andrii Blokha | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard Kramer | - | Oleksandr Koval | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Zerui Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar | - | Savva Zaika | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuri Belyaev | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
do 03-11-2016 | Huseyn Talibov | - | Matas Sketerskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoni Piotrowski | - | Joonas Salk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Bence Andicsku | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Yutong Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Roland Kreeft | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | - | Kris Taimre | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas | - | Gerard Kramer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Andrii Blokha | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arsen Mihailov | - | Jiayang Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zerui Chen | - | Priit Lokotar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1900) | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Savva Zaika | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval | - | Yuri Belyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | - | Sukhbat Boldbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Joonas Salk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Huseyn Talibov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roland Kreeft | - | Yagiz Bodur | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yutong Wang | - | Priit Lokotar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antoni Piotrowski | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kris Taimre | - | Matas Sketerskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arsen Mihailov | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerard Kramer | - | Mikita Vasko (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Yuri Belyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Blokha | - | Zerui Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi | - | Savva Zaika | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | - | Oleksandr Koval | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 04-11-2016 | Huseyn Talibov | - | Bence Andicsku | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Antoni Piotrowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yagiz Bodur | - | Priit Lokotar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joonas Salk | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Kris Taimre | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yutong Wang | - | Gerard Kramer | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mikita Vasko (1900) | - | Roland Kreeft | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | - | Andrii Blokha | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval | - | Arsen Mihailov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Melvin Koullen (1900) | - | Leonardas Gudynas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Yuri Belyaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zerui Chen | - | Savva Zaika | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar | - | Dobrynia Savinskyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 05-11-2016 | Antoni Piotrowski | - | Yagiz Bodur | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joonas Salk | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bence Andicsku | - | Matas Sketerskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roland Kreeft | - | Huseyn Talibov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Priit Lokotar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sukhbat Boldbaatar | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerard Kramer | - | Kris Taimre | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas | - | Andrii Blokha | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1900) | - | Oleksandr Koval | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dobrynia Savinskyi | - | Melvin Koullen (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yutong Wang | - | Zerui Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arsen Mihailov | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuri Belyaev | - | Savva Zaika | 0 | - | 2 | | |