HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Izmir 2016 |
Category: Cadets |
Round 1 | ||||||||
tu 01-11-2016 | Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Shaomake Chen | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Martin Banaszek | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yifu Du | - | Balint Ambrozy | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Liyang Zhan | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Andreas Tulva | - | Victor Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Roman Ldokov | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Louis Lannoy | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jakub Gazda | - | Yeldos Nabi | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Orest Slava | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Dummy | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Harold Poda | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Afdal Dieni | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 2 | ||||||||
Martin Banaszek | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Balint Ambrozy | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Barnabas Kollner | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Victor Laleuw | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Kaspar Padar | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Louis Lannoy | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Harold Poda | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Afdal Dieni | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Yifu Du | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Liyang Zhan | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Andreas Tulva | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Roman Ldokov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Michael Semianiuk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 3 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Can Barut | - | Victor Laleuw | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Orest Slava | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Kaspar Padar | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Afdal Dieni | - | Balint Ambrozy | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jakub Gazda | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Harold Poda | - | Andreas Tulva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yifu Du | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Louis Lannoy | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Martin Banaszek | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Roman Ldokov | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Liyang Zhan | - | Yeldos Nabi | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Shaomake Chen | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 4 | ||||||||
Can Barut | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Barnabas Kollner | - | Balint Ambrozy | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Louis Lannoy | - | Harold Poda | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Victor Laleuw | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Martin Banaszek | - | Afdal Dieni | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Orest Slava | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Andreas Tulva | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Yifu Du | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Roman Ldokov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Liyang Zhan | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 5 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Barnabas Kollner | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Can Barut | - | Louis Lannoy | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Balint Ambrozy | - | Kaspar Padar | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jakub Gazda | - | Afdal Dieni | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 1 | - | 1 | |||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Andreas Tulva | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Harold Poda | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Victor Laleuw | - | Yeldos Nabi | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Martin Banaszek | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Orest Slava | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Michael Semianiuk | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Roman Ldokov | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Yifu Du | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Liyang Zhan | - | Shaomake Chen | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 6 | ||||||||
Balint Ambrozy | - | Can Barut | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Dummy | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Afdal Dieni | - | Victor Laleuw | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Kaspar Padar | - | Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Andreas Tulva | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Harold Poda | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Louis Lannoy | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Yifu Du | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Martin Banaszek | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Orest Slava | - | Roman Ldokov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Shaomake Chen | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Liyang Zhan | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 7 | ||||||||
Balint Ambrozy | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Barnabas Kollner | - | Can Barut | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Victor Laleuw | - | Louis Lannoy | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Emmaneel (1072) | - | Afdal Dieni | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Andreas Tulva | - | Martin Banaszek | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Kaspar Padar | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yifu Du | - | Harold Poda | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Yeldos Nabi | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jakub Gazda | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Shaomake Chen | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Orest Slava | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Liyang Zhan | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Roman Ldokov | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 8 | ||||||||
Can Barut | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Kaspar Padar | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Balint Ambrozy | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Martin Banaszek | - | Louis Lannoy | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Dummy | - | Andreas Jürgenson | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Harold Poda | - | Afdal Dieni | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jakub Stacewicz | - | Andreas Tulva | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | - | Marco de Leeuw (873) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Orest Slava | - | Victor Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Yeldos Nabi | - | Tushigbayar Altansukh | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Gantogtokh Battulga | - | Yifu Du | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Liyang Zhan | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jakub Gazda | - | Roman Ldokov | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Nikolay Grigoriev | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Shaomake Chen | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 9 | ||||||||
Louis Lannoy | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Balint Ambrozy | - | René Emmaneel (1072) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Victor Laleuw | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Martin Banaszek | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Afdal Dieni | - | Andreas Tulva | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bat-Ireedui Namkhai | - | Harold Poda | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Can Barut | - | Suldbaatar Bat-Ulzii | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Andreas Jürgenson | - | Yeldos Nabi | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marco de Leeuw (873) | - | Jakub Stacewicz | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Tushigbayar Altansukh | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Yifu Du | - | Liyang Zhan | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Nikolay Grigoriev | - | Gantogtokh Battulga | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Roman Ldokov | - | Shaomake Chen | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Michael Semianiuk | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anatolyi Protodyakonov | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 1 | - | 1 |