HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
Blitz WC Minicadets Girls Izmir 2016 |
Category: Minicadets |
Round 1 | ||||||||
tu 01-11-2016 | Ruxuan Xia (1887) | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Yuqing Li | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Marija Alekseriunaite | - | Amina Shabanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jing Li (3) | - | Vira Popruha | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Han Xiao | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Yneke Goerres | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Round 2 | ||||||||
Ruxuan Xia (1887) | - | Yuqing Li | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Marija Alekseriunaite | - | Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Reka Orosz | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yneke Goerres | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Vira Popruha | - | Han Xiao | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Jing Li (3) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Dummy | - | Amina Shabanova | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 3 | ||||||||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Ruxuan Xia (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yneke Goerres | - | Marija Alekseriunaite | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yuqing Li | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Vira Popruha | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Han Xiao | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Amina Shabanova | - | Ulkar Babanli | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jing Li (3) | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 4 | ||||||||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Reka Orosz | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Han Xiao | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Vira Popruha | - | Marija Alekseriunaite | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Dummy | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Yneke Goerres | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ruxuan Xia (1887) | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Yuqing Li | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Jing Li (3) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Amina Shabanova | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 5 | ||||||||
Reka Orosz | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Marija Alekseriunaite | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Yneke Goerres | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Yuqing Li | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Ruxuan Xia (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Amina Shabanova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Vira Popruha | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Han Xiao | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jing Li (3) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 6 | ||||||||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Reka Orosz | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Yuqing Li | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Amina Shabanova | - | Yneke Goerres | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ruxuan Xia (1887) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Vira Popruha | - | Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Darya Bravaya (1950) | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jing Li (3) | - | Han Xiao | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Round 7 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Reka Orosz | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Amina Shabanova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Ruxuan Xia (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yneke Goerres | - | Vira Popruha | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Yuqing Li | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Rita Packauskaite (1898) | - | Ulkar Babanli | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aliona Bolshakova | - | Anujin Baatarkhuu | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Han Xiao | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Olga Balukova (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 8 | ||||||||
Dummy | - | Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | R | ||
Amina Shabanova | - | Reka Orosz | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Davaadejid Dashjamts | - | Karmen Kuusik (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | - | Yneke Goerres | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Marija Alekseriunaite | - | Triinu Jalg (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Yuqing Li | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Vira Popruha | - | Maria Chesnokova (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Han Xiao | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ruxuan Xia (1887) | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Zhengyi Li (1900) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Tunaara Fedorova | - | Aygiza Muhametyanova | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Misheel Bayar (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Round 9 | ||||||||
Klaudia Adamczyk (1966) | - | Amina Shabanova | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Yuqing Li | - | Davaadejid Dashjamts | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Reka Orosz | - | Yneke Goerres | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Triinu Jalg (1911) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | ||
Han Xiao | - | Uranmunkh Lochingavaa | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Karmen Kuusik (1915) | - | Vira Popruha | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jing Li (3) | - | Ruxuan Xia (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ulkar Babanli | - | Marija Alekseriunaite | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Anujin Baatarkhuu | - | Elisabeth Kramer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Maria Chesnokova (1922) | - | Zhengyi Li (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Aygiza Muhametyanova | - | Darya Bravaya (1950) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Elizaveta Borodacheva | - | Aliona Bolshakova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Misheel Bayar (1929) | - | Tunaara Fedorova | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Olga Balukova (2106) | - | Rita Packauskaite (1898) | 1 | - | 1 |