Ronde 1 |
vr 18-11-2016 | Ming Sun | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Hanqing Zhao (2085) | - | Haoying Yang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Chenfan Wang (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu (2093) | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Chengcheng Tian (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Zhenyu Li (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2128) | - | Wensong Wang (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | - | Jiecheng Cai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Wenlong Gao (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | - | Anna Chuprova (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Jia Yan (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (1901) | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2169) | - | You Zhang (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | - | Tenghua Ala (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2397) | - | Yunbo Xiong (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yang Jiang (2044) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
za 19-11-2016 | Ye Chunhua | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Wensong Wang (1926) | - | Zhou Jiang (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Jing Li (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tenghua Ala (2038) | - | Yisen Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yunbo Xiong (2076) | - | Dongheng Yin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Haochun Qiu (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2163) | - | Yang Jiang (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jia Yan (1918) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| You Zhang (2021) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | - | Jin Xin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Natalia Shestakova (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2087) | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | - | Ming Sun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | - | Wei Zhou (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Chuprova (2082) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian (2100) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2139) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2397) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Tenghua Ala (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yang Jiang (2044) | - | Wensong Wang (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Yunbo Xiong (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (2085) | - | Dongheng Yin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | - | Haoying Yang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | You Zhang (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Ye Chunhua | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu (2093) | - | Jia Yan (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (1901) | - | Zhenyu Li (2139) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | - | Jing Li (3) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | - | Wenlong Gao (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2169) | - | Chenfan Wang (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2128) | - | Anna Chuprova (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2397) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
zo 20-11-2016 | Jia Yan (1918) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Jing Li (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tenghua Ala (2038) | - | Jin Xin Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Jiecheng Cai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Yisen Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wensong Wang (1926) | - | Ming Sun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Zhou Jiang (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Yunbo Xiong (2076) | - | Haochun Qiu (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2139) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | - | Yang Jiang (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| You Zhang (2021) | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2087) | - | Wei Zhou (2128) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Chuprova (2082) | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2163) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian (2100) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2397) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 21-11-2016 | Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Wensong Wang (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (1901) | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Dongheng Yin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | - | Ye Chunhua | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Tenghua Ala (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yang Jiang (2044) | - | Haoying Yang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (2085) | - | Yunbo Xiong (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Jia Yan (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | - | Chenfan Wang (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2397) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2128) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu (2093) | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2169) | - | Zhenyu Li (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| You Zhang (2021) | - | Wenlong Gao (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Anna Chuprova (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
di 22-11-2016 | Haoying Yang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Wensong Wang (1926) | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tenghua Ala (2038) | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Yisen Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Jin Xin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yunbo Xiong (2076) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jia Yan (1918) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | - | Haochun Qiu (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian (2100) | - | Anna Chuprova (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | - | You Zhang (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2163) | - | Chenfan Wang (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Wei Zhou (2128) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yang Jiang (2044) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | - | Jing Li (1901) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhenyu Li (2139) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2397) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
wo 23-11-2016 | Jing Li (3) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Zhou Jiang (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tenghua Ala (2038) | - | Yunbo Xiong (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Ming Sun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Jiecheng Cai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Jia Yan (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wensong Wang (1926) | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Yang Jiang (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| You Zhang (2021) | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2087) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Jing Li (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | - | Dongheng Yin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Chuprova (2082) | - | Wenlong Gao (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (2169) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Zhenyu Li (2139) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu (2093) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2128) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2397) | - | Yiming Pan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
do 24-11-2016 | Yisen Zhang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Ye Chunhua | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Tenghua Ala (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yunbo Xiong (2076) | - | Wensong Wang (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Jin Xin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jing Li (1901) | - | Haoying Yang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao (2085) | - | Yang Jiang (2044) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jia Yan (1918) | - | Anna Chuprova (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | - | You Zhang (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenfan Wang (2087) | - | Haochun Qiu (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | - | Ganbold Dorj (2075) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | - | Wei Zhou (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian (2100) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2169) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Zhenyu Li (2139) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2163) | - | Alexey Chizhov (2397) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 25-11-2016 | Wensong Wang (1926) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhou Jiang (1905) | - | Jiecheng Cai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Yunbo Xiong (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1968) | - | Yisen Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Tenghua Ala (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yang Jiang (2044) | - | Ming Sun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Chuprova (2082) | - | Jing Li (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | You Zhang (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Chenfan Wang (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold (2031) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1936) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2163) | - | Jia Yan (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj (2075) | - | Haochun Qiu (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2128) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (2397) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2246) | - | Zhenyu Li (2139) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |