Ronde 1 |
vr 18-11-2016 | Ming Sun | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Haoying Yang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Zhenyu Li | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou | - | Wensong Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Jiecheng Cai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Anna Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Jia Yan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1301) | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | - | Tenghua Ala | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Yunbo Xiong | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yang Jiang | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
za 19-11-2016 | Ye Chunhua | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Wensong Wang | - | Zhou Jiang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Jing Li | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Yisen Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yunbo Xiong | - | Dongheng Yin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Yang Jiang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jia Yan | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| You Zhang | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa | - | Jin Xin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Natalia Shestakova (1301) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | - | Ming Sun | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Wei Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Tenghua Ala | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yang Jiang | - | Wensong Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhou Jiang | - | Yunbo Xiong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Dongheng Yin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Haoying Yang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | You Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Ye Chunhua | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Jia Yan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Jing Li (3) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1301) | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou | - | Anna Chuprova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
zo 20-11-2016 | Jia Yan | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Jin Xin Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Jiecheng Cai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Yisen Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wensong Wang | - | Ming Sun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Zhou Jiang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Yunbo Xiong | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Ganbold Dorj | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa | - | Yang Jiang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| You Zhang | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Wei Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Natalia Shestakova (1301) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 5 |
ma 21-11-2016 | Zhou Jiang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Wensong Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Dongheng Yin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Ye Chunhua | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Tenghua Ala | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yang Jiang | - | Haoying Yang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Yunbo Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Jia Yan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Chenfan Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1301) | - | Zhenyu Li | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| You Zhang | - | Wenlong Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Anna Chuprova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
di 22-11-2016 | Haoying Yang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Wensong Wang | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Jing Li (3) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang | - | Yisen Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Jin Xin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yunbo Xiong | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jia Yan | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Anna Chuprova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold | - | You Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Wei Zhou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yang Jiang | - | Natalia Shestakova (1301) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | - | Jing Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
wo 23-11-2016 | Jing Li (3) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Zhou Jiang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tenghua Ala | - | Yunbo Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Ming Sun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Jiecheng Cai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yisen Zhang | - | Jia Yan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wensong Wang | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | Yang Jiang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| You Zhang | - | Jiayang Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Dongheng Yin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Wenlong Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Shestakova (1301) | - | Hanqing Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Zhenyu Li | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Yiming Pan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
do 24-11-2016 | Yisen Zhang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Chenyuhao Wang | - | Ye Chunhua | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhou Jiang | - | Tenghua Ala | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yunbo Xiong | - | Wensong Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Jin Xin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jing Li | - | Haoying Yang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiecheng Cai | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Yang Jiang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jia Yan | - | Anna Chuprova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davaadorj Sanjaa | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Chenfan Wang | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Gerelbold Ganbold | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Wei Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Natalia Shestakova (1301) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
vr 25-11-2016 | Wensong Wang | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jing Li (3) | - | Chenyuhao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhou Jiang | - | Jiecheng Cai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ye Chunhua | - | Yunbo Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba | - | Yisen Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Haoying Yang | - | Tenghua Ala | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yang Jiang | - | Ming Sun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Chuprova | - | Jing Li | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jin Xin Liu | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayang Wang | - | Chenfan Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Davaadorj Sanjaa | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gerelbold Ganbold | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao | - | Jia Yan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou | - | Natalia Shestakova (1301) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1406) | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | |