Round 1 |
mo 01-05-2017 | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Omer Yilmaz | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1567) | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Modou Seck | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1468) | - | Marina Kosinska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gawril Kolesov | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1132) | - | NDiaga Samb (1459) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Christina Osipova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1480) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Artem Ivanov (1529) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1521) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Guntis Valneris (1538) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 02-05-2017 | Perim Cetin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Christina Osipova | - | Omer Yilmaz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Priit Lokotar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Vassily Ivanchuk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marina Kosinska | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (1459) | - | Youssou NDiaye | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | - | Andy Damen (1132) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Gawril Kolesov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1480) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (1529) | - | Aygul Idrisova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Modou Seck | - | Alexander Getmanski (1521) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1538) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1567) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1468) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Omer Yilmaz | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Vassily Ivanchuk | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Marina Kosinska | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Elena Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1132) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Almira Nikolaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Christina Osipova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (1459) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1480) | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1521) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1468) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Guntis Valneris (1538) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gawril Kolesov | - | Artem Ivanov (1529) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1567) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 03-05-2017 | Tuana Lal Koca | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Priit Lokotar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1132) | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Omer Yilmaz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Vassily Ivanchuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marina Kosinska | - | Almira Nikolaeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Youssou NDiaye | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Christina Osipova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | NDiaga Samb (1459) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1468) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1480) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1521) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Modou Seck | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | - | Guntis Valneris (1538) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (1529) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1567) | - | Gawril Kolesov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Artem Ivanov (1529) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gawril Kolesov | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1521) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1567) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1538) | - | Youssou NDiaye | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1480) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1468) | - | Aygul Idrisova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (1459) | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Modou Seck | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Elena Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk | - | Andy Damen (1132) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin | - | Marina Kosinska | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Omer Yilmaz | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
th 04-05-2017 | Artem Ivanov (1529) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Gawril Kolesov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1538) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1468) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1567) | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1521) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Iurii Anikeev (1480) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | NDiaga Samb (1459) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Vassily Ivanchuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marina Kosinska | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Omer Yilmaz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1132) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
fr 05-05-2017 | Ivan Trofimov (1468) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | - | Artem Ivanov (1529) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gawril Kolesov | - | NDiaga Samb (1459) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Alexander Georgiev (1567) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Guntis Valneris (1538) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (1480) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1521) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Modou Seck | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andy Damen (1132) | - | Marina Kosinska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Almira Nikolaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Agata Parahina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Christina Osipova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Priit Lokotar | - | Alia Aminova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Omer Yilmaz | - | Perim Cetin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1567) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Guntis Valneris (1538) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (1529) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1468) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (1459) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | - | Gawril Kolesov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Alexander Getmanski (1521) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (1322) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1480) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Modou Seck | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | - | Andy Damen (1132) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Youssou NDiaye | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Marina Kosinska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Almira Nikolaeva | - | Elena Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (1306) | - | Tuana Lal Koca | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Omer Yilmaz | - | Vassily Ivanchuk | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin | - | Priit Lokotar | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
sa 06-05-2017 | Artem Ivanov (1529) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (1567) | - | Iurii Anikeev (1480) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1570) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (1538) | - | Gawril Kolesov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trofimov (1468) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko | - | Evgeni Vatutin (1494) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (1521) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1489) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| NDiaga Samb (1459) | - | Modou Seck | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vassily Ivanchuk | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1360) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Olga Fedorovich (1322) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Darja Fedorovich (1306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Christina Osipova | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina | - | Almira Nikolaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova | - | Andy Damen (1132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tuana Lal Koca | - | Priit Lokotar | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Kychkina | - | Omer Yilmaz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jing Li | - | Perim Cetin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marina Kosinska | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |