Round 1 |
su 21-12-2003 | Mateusz Wach (2065) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Ben Jansen Verplanke | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2072) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1920) | - | Rebecca van Beek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2085) | - | Frerik Andriessen | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zainal Palmans | - | Natalia Sadowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rish Mahabier (2020) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joppe Lemmen (1909) | - | Kevin Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renee Doeleman | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roel Boomstra | - | Priit Tänav (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Margarita Batura | - | Nick Hoving | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
mo 22-12-2003 | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | - | Zainal Palmans | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ben Jansen Verplanke | - | Pieter Steijlen (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2072) | - | Stefan Stapper (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | - | Joppe Lemmen (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Renee Doeleman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kevin Meurs | - | Casper Remeijer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2068) | - | Margarita Batura | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nick Hoving | - | Rish Mahabier (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rebecca van Beek | - | Roel Boomstra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen | - | Mateusz Wach (2065) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
| Mateusz Wach (2065) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1920) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Natalia Sadowska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zainal Palmans | - | Alexander Saponenko (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rish Mahabier (2020) | - | Frerik Andriessen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joppe Lemmen (1909) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Hoving | - | Priit Tänav (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renee Doeleman | - | Kevin Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roel Boomstra | - | Ben Jansen Verplanke | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rebecca van Beek | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Margarita Batura | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 4 |
tu 23-12-2003 | Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Rebecca van Beek | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2072) | - | Priit Tänav (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | - | Zainal Palmans | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2085) | - | Mateusz Wach (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Roel Boomstra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | - | Margarita Batura | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kevin Meurs | - | Rish Mahabier (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2068) | - | Stefan Stapper (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | - | Ben Jansen Verplanke | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renee Doeleman | - | Nick Hoving | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen | - | Joppe Lemmen (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
sa 27-12-2003 | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | - | Stefan Stapper (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2065) | - | Casper Remeijer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ben Jansen Verplanke | - | Renee Doeleman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2072) | - | Frerik Andriessen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2072) | - | Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2085) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zainal Palmans | - | Nick Hoving | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2068) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Joppe Lemmen (1909) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roel Boomstra | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rebecca van Beek | - | Kevin Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Margarita Batura | - | Rish Mahabier (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
su 28-12-2003 | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ben Jansen Verplanke | - | Casper Remeijer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2072) | - | Rebecca van Beek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1920) | - | Mateusz Wach (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Roel Boomstra | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | - | Zainal Palmans | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rish Mahabier (2020) | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joppe Lemmen (1909) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nick Hoving | - | Kevin Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | - | Frerik Andriessen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renee Doeleman | - | Margarita Batura | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Mateusz Wach (2065) | - | Joppe Lemmen (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2072) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | - | Renee Doeleman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Priit Tänav (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kevin Meurs | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladislav Mazur (2068) | - | Zainal Palmans | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rish Mahabier (2020) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nick Hoving | - | Ben Jansen Verplanke | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roel Boomstra | - | Alexander Saponenko (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rebecca van Beek | - | Margarita Batura | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen | - | Stefan Stapper (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
mo 29-12-2003 | Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | - | Joppe Lemmen (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kadi Veski (2100) | - | Priit Tänav (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ben Jansen Verplanke | - | Rish Mahabier (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Pieter Steijlen (2072) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stefan Stapper (1920) | - | Alexander Saponenko (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zainal Palmans | - | Mateusz Wach (2065) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | - | Casper Remeijer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Natalia Sadowska | - | Rebecca van Beek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nick Hoving | - | Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renee Doeleman | - | Roel Boomstra | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Margarita Batura | - | Kevin Meurs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Frerik Andriessen | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 9 |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2100) | - | Nick Hoving | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2065) | - | Vladislav Mazur (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ben Jansen Verplanke | - | Margarita Batura | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Tänav (2072) | - | Natalia Sadowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2100) | - | Pieter Steijlen (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Saponenko (2085) | - | Joppe Lemmen (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Casper Remeijer | - | Frerik Andriessen | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zainal Palmans | - | Stefan Stapper (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kevin Meurs | - | Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renee Doeleman | - | Kadi Veski (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roel Boomstra | - | Thijs Gerritsen (1756) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rebecca van Beek | - | Rish Mahabier (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |