Round 1 |
fr 07-07-2017 | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Wyrzykowski | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | - | Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono | - | Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Baryshava (1900) | - | Davis Linkaity | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petronela Dapkiewicz | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Doze (1900) | - | Klaus Erbs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas | - | Gregory de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Noël Neve (1900) | - | Tadeusz Gryglewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1908) | - | Deimante Volbekaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liepa Mickeviciute | - | Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | - | Anna Borbole | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Inha Barashko | - | Leszek Stefanek (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | - | Henryka Szalecka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| August Petrusevicius | - | Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | - | Alans Halutins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Halina Wyrzykowska | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya (1972) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Biskupski | - | David Riupassa (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | - | Emilija Pauzuolyte | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Urszula Lauferska | - | Shuimu Jin (2022) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yifu Du (2033) | - | Krzysztof Pichlak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Tatjana Arole (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | - | Anna Barashko (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siarhei Navitski | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Rokas Banevicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Wiktoria Giec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominykas Vaikenas | - | Janis Arinsh (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Eriks Wirubka | - | Vitali Varushyla (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2272) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renats Fokins | - | Aleksa Halutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wojciech Lauferski | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elvija Vanaga (1888) | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Ciborski | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 2 |
| Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Aleksa Halutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wojciech Lauferski | - | Jan Biskupski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Ciborski | - | Urszula Lauferska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krzysztof Pichlak | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | - | Matas Sketerskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaus Erbs | - | Siarhei Navitski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tadeusz Gryglewicz | - | Dominykas Vaikenas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wiktoria Giec | - | Deimante Volbekaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Liepa Mickeviciute | - | Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Eriks Wirubka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Anna Borbole | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Inha Barashko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | - | Henryka Szalecka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | August Petrusevicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gregory de Vries (1900) | - | Alans Halutins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Halina Wyrzykowska | - | Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davis Linkaity | - | Elvija Vanaga (1888) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Hanna Baryshava (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Emilija Pauzuolyte | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | - | Jozef Wyrzykowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leszek Stefanek (1939) | - | Jan Ongolesono | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petronela Dapkiewicz | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Barashko (2040) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | - | Rokas Banevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renats Fokins | - | Marina Navitskaya (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Riupassa (1992) | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shuimu Jin (2022) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Yifu Du (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatjana Arole (2040) | - | Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1908) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2105) | - | Noël Neve (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Janis Doze (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | - | Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vitali Varushyla (2200) | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
sa 08-07-2017 | Karlis Miesitis | - | Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Inha Barashko | - | Liepa Mickeviciute | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Henryka Szalecka | - | Michal Ciborski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Borbole | - | Siarhei Navitski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksa Halutina | - | Dominykas Vaikenas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alans Halutins | - | Wiktoria Giec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Halina Wyrzykowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Wojciech Lauferski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| August Petrusevicius | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eriks Wirubka | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Biskupski | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Davis Linkaity | - | Gregory de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Deimante Volbekaite | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Urszula Lauferska | - | Tadeusz Gryglewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Wyrzykowski | - | Renats Fokins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | - | Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Noël Neve (1900) | - | Krzysztof Pichlak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | - | Petronela Dapkiewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | - | Klaus Erbs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | - | Ricards Ositis (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Baryshava (1900) | - | Gatis Klava (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emilija Pauzuolyte | - | Elvija Vanaga (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | - | Anna Barashko (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leszek Stefanek (1939) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | - | Tatjana Arole (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Marina Navitskaya (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Riupassa (1992) | - | Janis Arinsh (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yifu Du (2033) | - | Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Doze (1900) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Shuimu Jin (2022) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2272) | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
su 09-07-2017 | Aleksa Halutina | - | Halina Wyrzykowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siarhei Navitski | - | Henryka Szalecka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wiktoria Giec | - | Liepa Mickeviciute | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wojciech Lauferski | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | - | Jan Biskupski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karlis Miesitis | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eriks Wirubka | - | Inha Barashko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaus Erbs | - | Michal Ciborski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Deimante Volbekaite | - | Urszula Lauferska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas | - | Renats Fokins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Alans Halutins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Anna Borbole | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries (1900) | - | Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dominykas Vaikenas | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono | - | Davis Linkaity | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Petronela Dapkiewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Matas Sketerskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Krzysztof Pichlak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | - | Ricards Ositis (1929) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | - | Hanna Baryshava (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatjana Arole (2040) | - | August Petrusevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | - | Noël Neve (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elvija Vanaga (1888) | - | Tadeusz Gryglewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Gatis Klava (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | - | Janis Doze (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya (1972) | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | - | David Riupassa (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Wyrzykowski | - | Shuimu Jin (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Emilija Pauzuolyte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Anna Barashko (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitali Varushyla (2200) | - | Janis Arinsh (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yifu Du (2033) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
| Liepa Mickeviciute | - | Siarhei Navitski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Aleksa Halutina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Halina Wyrzykowska | - | Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Wiktoria Giec | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henryka Szalecka | - | Inha Barashko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Urszula Lauferska | - | Klaus Erbs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renats Fokins | - | Alans Halutins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Gregory de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davis Linkaity | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| August Petrusevicius | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | - | Eriks Wirubka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Wojciech Lauferski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Noël Neve (1900) | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Biskupski | - | Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Ciborski | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Borbole | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominykas Vaikenas | - | Deimante Volbekaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emilija Pauzuolyte | - | Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hanna Baryshava (1900) | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petronela Dapkiewicz | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Elvija Vanaga (1888) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | - | Matas Sketerskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leszek Stefanek (1939) | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Krzysztof Pichlak | - | Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | - | Jozef Wyrzykowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tadeusz Gryglewicz | - | Marina Navitskaya (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shuimu Jin (2022) | - | Rokas Banevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Doze (1900) | - | Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatjana Arole (2040) | - | Jan Ongolesono | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | - | David Riupassa (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Barashko (2040) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Janis Arinsh (2105) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1908) | - | Yifu Du (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2200) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2272) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
mo 10-07-2017 | Siarhei Navitski | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Liepa Mickeviciute | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alans Halutins | - | Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Inha Barashko | - | Halina Wyrzykowska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries (1900) | - | Urszula Lauferska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksa Halutina | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karlis Miesitis | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Eriks Wirubka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Klaus Erbs | - | Davis Linkaity | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Deimante Volbekaite | - | Michal Ciborski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wiktoria Giec | - | Renats Fokins | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Biskupski | - | Hanna Baryshava (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | - | Henryka Szalecka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tadeusz Gryglewicz | - | Petronela Dapkiewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | August Petrusevicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozef Wyrzykowski | - | Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wojciech Lauferski | - | Noël Neve (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Krzysztof Pichlak | - | Ricards Ositis (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | - | Anna Borbole | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Tatjana Arole (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Dominykas Vaikenas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emilija Pauzuolyte | - | Janis Doze (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | - | Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | - | Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elvija Vanaga (1888) | - | Anna Barashko (2040) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1908) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya (1972) | - | Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Shuimu Jin (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Riupassa (1992) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | - | Yifu Du (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Janis Arinsh (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2200) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2272) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
tu 11-07-2017 | Siarhei Navitski | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Urszula Lauferska | - | Inha Barashko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alans Halutins | - | Karlis Miesitis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Gregory de Vries (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Klaus Erbs | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Henryka Szalecka | - | Liepa Mickeviciute | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wiktoria Giec | - | Aleksa Halutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Halina Wyrzykowska | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Eriks Wirubka | - | Deimante Volbekaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas | - | Jan Biskupski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Davis Linkaity | - | Tadeusz Gryglewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Hanna Baryshava (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Jozef Wyrzykowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renats Fokins | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Ciborski | - | Krzysztof Pichlak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matas Sketerskas | - | Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dominykas Vaikenas | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Borbole | - | Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | - | Wojciech Lauferski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | - | Noël Neve (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tatjana Arole (2040) | - | Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | August Petrusevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anna Barashko (2040) | - | Emilija Pauzuolyte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petronela Dapkiewicz | - | Rokas Banevicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | - | Jan Ongolesono | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Doze (1900) | - | Leszek Stefanek (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yifu Du (2033) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | - | David Riupassa (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Elvija Vanaga (1888) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Shuimu Jin (2022) | - | Remco Korteland (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2272) | - | Marina Navitskaya (1972) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2105) | - | Gatis Klava (1908) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2200) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
| Urszula Lauferska | - | Siarhei Navitski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | - | Arturas Sabaliauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karlis Miesitis | - | Halina Wyrzykowska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Deimante Volbekaite | - | Aleksa Halutina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Inha Barashko | - | Arturs Odrins (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Henryka Szalecka | - | Marks Kolanikovs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Klaus Erbs | - | Aleksandra Lukomska | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozef Wyrzykowski | - | Alans Halutins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jore Sketerskaite | - | Davis Linkaity | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Gregory de Vries (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Liepa Mickeviciute | - | Jan Biskupski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anna Borbole | - | Wiktoria Giec | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | - | Michal Ciborski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | - | Wojciech Lauferski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erikas Sabaliauskas | - | Alijn Kuijer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petronela Dapkiewicz | - | Dominykas Vaikenas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| August Petrusevicius | - | Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | - | Janis Doze (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Noël Neve (1900) | - | Eriks Wirubka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | - | Emilija Pauzuolyte | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tadeusz Gryglewicz | - | Tatjana Arole (2040) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hanna Baryshava (1900) | - | Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | - | Renats Fokins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Matas Sketerskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | - | Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Riupassa (1992) | - | Krzysztof Pichlak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yifu Du (2033) | - | Elvija Vanaga (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jan Ongolesono | - | Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Rokas Banevicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leszek Stefanek (1939) | - | Anna Barashko (2040) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Shuimu Jin (2022) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2105) | - | Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gatis Klava (1908) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2272) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya (1972) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2124) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2200) | - | Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
we 12-07-2017 | Siarhei Navitski | - | Karlis Miesitis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturas Sabaliauskas | - | Inha Barashko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksa Halutina | - | Urszula Lauferska | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marks Kolanikovs | - | Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Halina Wyrzykowska | - | Klaus Erbs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gregory de Vries (1900) | - | Jore Sketerskaite | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alans Halutins | - | Liepa Mickeviciute | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Deimante Volbekaite | - | Henryka Szalecka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wiktoria Giec | - | Erikas Sabaliauskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arturs Odrins (1900) | - | Zenon Mieszkowski (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandra Lukomska | - | Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Tadeusz Gryglewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| August Petrusevicius | - | Petronela Dapkiewicz | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski | - | Jozef Wyrzykowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Davis Linkaity | - | Dylan Jongeneel (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emilija Pauzuolyte | - | Anna Borbole | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eriks Wirubka | - | Matas Sketerskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Ciborski | - | Hanna Baryshava (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Biskupski | - | Noël Neve (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marija Alekseriunaite (1900) | - | Wojciech Wozniak (1910) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wojciech Lauferski | - | Zuzanna Bosak (2061) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krzysztof Pichlak | - | Dominykas Vaikenas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alijn Kuijer (1900) | - | Boguslaw Mojzych (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Doze (1900) | - | Elvija Vanaga (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Szymon Polinceusz (1866) | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renats Fokins | - | Jakub Stacewicz (1964) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk (1968) | - | Katarzyna Pisarska (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tatjana Arole (2040) | - | Yifu Du (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wilmer Oostindjer (1900) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Remco Korteland (1900) | - | Gatis Klava (1908) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Adam Biadisiewicz (1967) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Leszek Stefanek (1939) | - | David Riupassa (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Peteris Friedenfelds (1957) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Kuczewski (2124) | - | Jan Ongolesono | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viesturs Stelmahers (1995) | - | Shuimu Jin (2022) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marina Navitskaya (1972) | - | Janis Arinsh (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrew Tjon A Ong (2148) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2272) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2200) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anna Barashko (2040) | - | Ricards Ositis (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |