Round 1 |
tu 01-08-2017 | David Efimov (2046) | - | Leonid Bernikov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Michael Semianiuk (2091) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anton Bursuk (2119) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Egor Bobkov (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2153) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2281) | - | Valery Razayeu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Famil Kamilli (1942) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | - | Wouter Wolff (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
we 02-08-2017 | Renards Helfrekts | - | Famil Kamilli (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2142) | - | Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2263) | - | Valery Razayeu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leonid Bernikov | - | Nick Waterink (2153) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | - | Jitse Slump (2281) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | - | Ricards Ositis (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | - | Anton Bursuk (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 3 |
th 03-08-2017 | Martins Zemlitis (1886) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Famil Kamilli (1942) | - | Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | - | Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2142) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valery Razayeu (2004) | - | Leonid Bernikov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2153) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Wouter Wolff (2263) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2091) | - | Anton Bursuk (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2046) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Jitse Slump (2281) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1886) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Renards Helfrekts | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Famil Kamilli (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Leonid Bernikov | - | Egor Bobkov (2142) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valery Razayeu (2004) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2046) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Bursuk (2119) | - | Wouter Wolff (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2281) | - | Nick Waterink (2153) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
fr 04-08-2017 | Renards Helfrekts | - | Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martins Zemlitis (1886) | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | - | Leonid Bernikov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Ricards Ositis (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Famil Kamilli (1942) | - | Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2091) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2153) | - | Valery Razayeu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Anton Bursuk (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2142) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2263) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | - | Jitse Slump (2281) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
sa 05-08-2017 | Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martins Zemlitis (1886) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | - | Leonid Bernikov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valery Razayeu (2004) | - | Famil Kamilli (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Nick Waterink (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2091) | - | Egor Bobkov (2142) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Bursuk (2119) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wouter Wolff (2263) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2281) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | - | Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Famil Kamilli (1942) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Leonid Bernikov | - | Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valery Razayeu (2004) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2142) | - | Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nick Waterink (2153) | - | Wouter Wolff (2263) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | - | Anton Bursuk (2119) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| David Efimov (2046) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jitse Slump (2281) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 8 |
su 06-08-2017 | Renards Helfrekts | - | Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Bolshakov | - | Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | - | Ricards Ositis (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | - | Martins Zemlitis (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michael Semianiuk (2091) | - | Leonid Bernikov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | - | Jakub Gazda (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Bursuk (2119) | - | Valery Razayeu (2004) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | - | David Efimov (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wouter Wolff (2263) | - | Famil Kamilli (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | - | Nick Waterink (2153) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karol Cichocki (2190) | - | Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Egor Bobkov (2142) | - | Jitse Slump (2281) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
mo 07-08-2017 | Siarhei Lipatau (1900) | - | Leonid Bernikov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis (1929) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1920) | - | Tomas Sveikauskis (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martins Zemlitis (1886) | - | Famil Kamilli (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Gazda (2095) | - | Aleksei Bolshakov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2004) | - | Domenico Fabbricatore (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Bankowski (2045) | - | Egor Bobkov (2142) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Efimov (2046) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ayal Gerasimov (1999) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Bursuk (2119) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nick Waterink (2153) | - | Karol Cichocki (2190) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2281) | - | Wouter Wolff (2263) | 0 | - | 2 | | |