Round 1 |
tu 01-08-2017 | Agata Parahina (1983) | - | Sara Habilaj (1874) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | - | Marija Koleda (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (2035) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Martyna Lipka (1907) | - | Christina Osipova (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anneli Trees (1926) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2047) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2064) | - | Vira Popruha (1953) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2149) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
we 02-08-2017 | Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | - | Anneli Trees (1926) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | - | Marta Bankowska (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vira Popruha (1953) | - | Agata Parahina (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martyna Lipka (1907) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2149) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sara Habilaj (1874) | - | Polina Petruseva (2064) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1992) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | - | Maryia Mironava (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2038) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
th 03-08-2017 | Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2149) | - | Anneli Trees (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2047) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1917) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1886) | - | Vira Popruha (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sara Habilaj (1874) | - | Martyna Lipka (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (1983) | - | Christina Osipova (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | - | Maryia Mironava (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2064) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | - | Marija Koleda (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | - | Martyna Lipka (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vira Popruha (1953) | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anneli Trees (1926) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1917) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | - | Agata Parahina (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1886) | - | Marta Bankowska (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | - | Sara Habilaj (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2038) | - | Marija Koleda (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (2035) | - | Polina Petruseva (2064) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
fr 04-08-2017 | Martyna Lipka (1907) | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vira Popruha (1953) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sara Habilaj (1874) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1886) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anneli Trees (1926) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | - | Marta Bankowska (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (1983) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1992) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2149) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2064) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (2035) | - | Christina Osipova (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
sa 05-08-2017 | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | - | Sara Habilaj (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | - | Martyna Lipka (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (2047) | - | Anneli Trees (1926) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1992) | - | Vira Popruha (1953) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1886) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | - | Agata Parahina (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2149) | - | Maryia Mironava (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2038) | - | Polina Petruseva (2064) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Sara Habilaj (1874) | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vira Popruha (1953) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marta Bankowska (2047) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda (1917) | - | Martyna Lipka (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anneli Trees (1926) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | - | Marija Koleda (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (1983) | - | Maryia Mironava (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (2064) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (2038) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
su 06-08-2017 | Martyna Lipka (1907) | - | Marta Bankowska (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | - | Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sara Habilaj (1874) | - | Vira Popruha (1953) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1886) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1992) | - | Anneli Trees (1926) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Magdalena Nereda (1917) | - | Polina Petruseva (2064) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | - | Agata Parahina (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (2035) | - | Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2149) | - | Christina Osipova (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
mo 07-08-2017 | Tatsiana Dzenis (1843) | - | Marta Bankowska (2047) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Digna Jonikaite (1886) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1881) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vira Popruha (1953) | - | Martyna Lipka (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) | - | Sara Habilaj (1874) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marija Koleda (1992) | - | Aliaksandra Spirina (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hanna Dmytrenko (1977) | - | Anneli Trees (1926) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (2035) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2149) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Christina Osipova (2038) | - | Anastasiya Arkhangelskaya (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1983) | - | Polina Petruseva (2064) | 1 | - | 1 | | |