Ronde 1 |
ma 09-10-2017 | Emmeloord | - | Huizum | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Cor Koene (1120) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1251) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| IJsbrand Haven (1222) | - | Reinout Sloot (1121) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Klaas Veldstra (1058) | - | Rein van der Pal (1422) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Arnold Scharft (1148) | - | Jan Adema (1240) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Alex Boxum (1159) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Arie Hoonstra (904) | - | Piet Bouma (1188) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| DC Dokkum | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) | - | Waylon Poot (1216) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1051) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1208) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Bouwe Ringnalda (960) | - | Peter Veltman (1203) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Alex Hoekstra (913) | - | Oscar Veltman (1133) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Piet Pieters (1024) | - | Henk Hosper (1125) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1080) | - | Anne Dekker (1046) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
wo 11-10-2017 | Oerterp | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Sipke Doller (1198) | - | Jan Mente Drent (1343) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jan van Dijk (1372) | - | Sjoerd Huitema (1304) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | Partij |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1206) | - | Durk de Vries (1050) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Ultsje Hosper (830) | - | Lolke Huitema (1021) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Fokke Heidsma (930) | - | Fedde Piet Huitema (1035) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Miente Pera (880) | - | Danny Ruiter (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
do 12-10-2017 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | OG Drachten | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Albert van Keimpema (869) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1236) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1296) | - | Wopke de Vries (1167) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jan Algra (1325) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1391) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Hans Zondervan (1187) | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi (1092) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Nick de la Fonteyne (1110) | - | Richard Koot (1167) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Arnold Wiegersma (989) | - | Henk Jonker (1074) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 23-10-2017 | DC Dokkum | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) | - | Jan Mente Drent (1343) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Alex Hoekstra (913) | - | Sjoerd Huitema (1304) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1051) | - | Durk de Vries (1050) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1080) | - | Lolke Huitema (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Sjoerd Bloem (952) | - | Douwe Kunst (1021) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Minze Osinga (1010) | - | Heddy Andringa (862) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
wo 25-10-2017 | Oerterp | - | OG Drachten | | 2 | - | 10 | | | |
| Jan van Dijk (1372) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1391) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Sipke Doller (1198) | - | Wopke de Vries (1167) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1206) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1236) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Fokke Heidsma (930) | - | Richard Koot (1167) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Ultsje Hosper (830) | - | Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| André de Jong (984) | - | Iskander Al Sarayfi (1092) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
do 26-10-2017 | Huizum | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Jan Adema (1240) | - | Hans Zondervan (1187) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Rein van der Pal (1422) | - | Bastiaan Hollander (1315) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1251) | - | Jan Algra (1325) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (1296) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1296) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Bouma (1188) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1228) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) | - | Albert van Keimpema (869) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 12-12-2017 | DCH Heerenveen | - | Emmeloord | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Waylon Poot (1216) | - | Arnold Scharft (1148) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Peter Veltman (1203) | - | Alex Boxum (1159) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1208) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1222) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk Hosper (1125) | - | Cor Koene (1120) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Oscar Veltman (1133) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Anne Dekker (1046) | - | Jacob Post (1159) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 13-11-2017 | OG Drachten | - | Huizum | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Wopke de Vries (1167) | - | Rein van der Pal (1422) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Henk Jonker (1074) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Hoogterp (1236) | - | Jan Adema (1240) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Richard Koot (1167) | - | Anton Schotanus (1296) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) | - | Piet Bouma (1188) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Gabriël Heerema (1391) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1251) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Emmeloord | - | Oerterp | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Alex Boxum (1159) | - | Harry Mennema (844) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Klaas Veldstra (1058) | - | Jan van Dijk (1372) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| IJsbrand Haven (1222) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1206) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Cor Koene (1120) | - | Gerben de Wit (1225) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Arnold Scharft (1148) | - | Ultsje Hosper (830) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Arie Hoonstra (904) | - | Fokke Heidsma (930) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
do 16-11-2017 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | DC Dokkum | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Bastiaan Hollander (1315) | - | Piet Pieters (1024) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerlof Kolk (1385) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Arnold Wiegersma (989) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1051) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Taeke Kooistra (1296) | - | Bouwe Ringnalda (960) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Hans Zondervan (1187) | - | Willem Nuveld (1080) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Albert van Keimpema (869) | - | Binne Brouwer (1101) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
vr 17-11-2017 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jan Mente Drent (1343) | - | Waylon Poot (1216) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Sjoerd Huitema (1304) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1208) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
| Lolke Huitema (1021) | - | Oscar Veltman (1133) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Danny Ruiter (1014) | - | Aize Plantinga (1071) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Douwe Kunst (1021) | - | Sjouke Zijlstra (778) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Auke Koopmans (911) | - | Marten Zijlstra (970) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 09-01-2018 | DCH Heerenveen | - | OG Drachten | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1336) | - | Wopke de Vries (1167) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1208) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1391) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Oscar Veltman (1133) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1236) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Rinus Veenstra (1151) | - | Richard Koot (1167) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1046) | - | Rudolf Smedinga (1187) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Henk Hosper (1125) | - | Harmen Jonker (996) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
do 11-01-2018 | Huizum | - | DC Dokkum | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1051) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Piet Bouma (1188) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Reinout Sloot (1121) | - | Bouwe Ringnalda (960) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1422) | - | Piet Pieters (1024) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1251) | - | Binne Brouwer (1101) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Anton Schotanus (1296) | - | Linze Houwink (1150) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Oerterp | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1187) | - | Sipke Doller (1198) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Taeke Kooistra (1296) | - | Jan van Dijk (1372) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jappie de Vries (1193) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1206) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan Algra (1325) | - | Gerben de Wit (1225) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Arnold Wiegersma (989) | - | Ultsje Hosper (830) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Albert van Keimpema (869) | - | Fokke Heidsma (930) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
ma 15-01-2018 | Emmeloord | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| IJsbrand Haven (1222) | - | Jan Mente Drent (1343) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Arnold Scharft (1148) | - | Sjoerd Huitema (1304) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Alex Boxum (1159) | - | Danny Ruiter (1014) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | Partij |
| Marthy van Houtert (1155) | - | Lolke Huitema (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Jacob Post (1159) | - | Douwe Kunst (1021) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Snijder (965) | - | Fedde Piet Huitema (1035) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
ma 19-02-2018 | OG Drachten | - | DC Dokkum | | 9 | - | 3 | | | |
| Wopke de Vries (1167) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Richard Koot (1167) | - | Linze Houwink (1150) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1391) | - | Willem Nuveld (1080) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Hoogterp (1236) | - | Jetze Hoogterp (1051) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Harmen Jonker (996) | - | Dirk Sinnema | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) | - | Piet Pieters (1024) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Emmeloord | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Klaas Veldstra (1058) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1385) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Arnold Scharft (1148) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1296) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Alex Boxum (1159) | - | Douwe Edelenbos (1228) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jacob Post (1159) | - | Hans Zondervan (1187) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Jacob Poortinga (1067) | - | Arnold Wiegersma (989) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| IJsbrand Haven (1222) | - | Albert van Keimpema (869) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
wo 21-02-2018 | Oerterp | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 6 | - | 6 | | | |
| Sipke Doller (1198) | - | Johan Teake Dekker (1336) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van Dijk (1372) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1208) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Gerben de Wit (1225) | - | Oscar Veltman (1133) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1206) | - | Anne Dekker (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | Partij |
| Arend Schuurman (789) | - | Geert Rozenberg (879) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Foppe Jansma (651) | - | Marten Zijlstra (970) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
vr 23-02-2018 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | Huizum | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan Mente Drent (1343) | - | Rein van der Pal (1422) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Sjoerd Huitema (1304) | - | Anton Schotanus (1296) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Durk de Vries (1050) | - | Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Lolke Huitema (1021) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1251) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Danny Ruiter (1014) | - | Piet Bouma (1188) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Douwe Kunst (1021) | - | Jan Adema (1240) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
do 08-03-2018 | Damcombinatie Fryslân | - | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Douwe Edelenbos (1228) | - | Jan Mente Drent (1343) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1296) | - | Sjoerd Huitema (1304) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Jappie de Vries (1193) | - | Durk de Vries (1050) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Hans Zondervan (1187) | - | Lolke Huitema (1021) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | Partij |
| Arnold Wiegersma (989) | - | Danny Ruiter (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Albert van Keimpema (869) | - | Douwe Kunst (1021) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
ma 12-03-2018 | DC Dokkum | - | Oerterp | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1051) | - | Jan van Dijk (1372) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | Partij |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) | - | Gerben de Wit (1225) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Linze Houwink (1150) | - | Sipke Doller (1198) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Dirk Sinnema | - | Ultsje Hosper (830) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1101) | - | Fokke Heidsma (930) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | Partij |
| Piet Pieters (1024) | - | Arend Schuurman (789) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| OG Drachten | - | Emmeloord | | 3 | - | 9 | | | |
| Jan Hoogterp (1236) | - | Arnold Scharft (1148) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | Partij |
| Gabriël Heerema (1391) | - | Jacob Post (1159) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
| Wopke de Vries (1167) | - | Cor Koene (1120) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Harmen Jonker (996) | - | Alex Boxum (1159) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Tjeerd Jaasma (837) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1222) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Jorn Kruit (671) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
do 15-03-2018 | Huizum | - | DCH Heerenveen | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1422) | - | Waylon Poot (1216) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Anton Schotanus (1296) | - | Tjipke Smedinga (1208) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Erwin Heslinga (1251) | - | Peter Veltman (1203) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | Partij |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) | - | Anne Dekker (1046) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Reinout Sloot (1121) | - | Oscar Veltman (1133) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Piet Bouma (1188) | - | Martin Boersbroek (1000) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 23-03-2018 | Bolsward Workum Combinatie | - | OG Drachten | | 8 | - | 4 | | | |
vr 30-03-2018 | Jan Mente Drent (1343) | - | Wopke de Vries (1167) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
vr 30-03-2018 | Sjoerd Huitema (1304) | - | Jan Hoogterp (1236) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
vr 30-03-2018 | Durk de Vries (1050) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1391) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
vr 30-03-2018 | Lolke Huitema (1021) | - | Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
vr 30-03-2018 | Danny Ruiter (1014) | - | Anne Veenstra (816) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
vr 30-03-2018 | Douwe Kunst (1021) | - | Tjeerd Jaasma (837) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
di 27-03-2018 | DCH Heerenveen | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân | | 5 | - | 7 | | | |
| Tjipke Smedinga (1208) | - | Gerlof Kolk (1385) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | Partij |
| Oscar Veltman (1133) | - | Jan Algra (1325) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1046) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1296) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Henk Hosper (1125) | - | Jappie de Vries (1193) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Pieter de Vries (889) | - | Hans Zondervan (1187) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | Partij |
| Wim Riddersma (856) | - | Albert van Keimpema (869) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
do 29-03-2018 | Huizum | - | Oerterp | | 7 | - | 5 | | | |
| Rein van der Pal (1422) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | R | |
| Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) | - | Sipke Doller (1198) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Erwin Heslinga (1251) | - | Jan van Dijk (1372) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | Partij |
| Jan Adema (1240) | - | Gerben de Wit (1225) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | Partij |
| Reinout Sloot (1121) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1206) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | Partij |
| Piet Bouma (1188) | - | Ultsje Hosper (830) | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | Partij |
ma 09-04-2018 | DC Dokkum | - | Emmeloord | | 4 | - | 8 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) | - | Arnold Scharft (1148) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Linze Houwink (1150) | - | Alex Boxum (1159) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | Partij |
| Jetze Hoogterp (1051) | - | IJsbrand Haven (1222) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Binne Brouwer (1101) | - | Cor Koene (1120) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Bouwe Ringnalda (960) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | Partij |
| Dirk Sinnema | - | Jacob Poortinga (1067) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |