Round 1 |
th 16-11-2017 | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Jing Li (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (1928) | - | Zirui Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xinyan Du | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1949) | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Yichi Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Liao | - | Galina Filippova (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | - | Laziz Muraliev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Marcel Oostburg (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | - | Zhenteng Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Ming Liu (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin (2025) | - | Jiacheng Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| You Zhang (2026) | - | Xuchang Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Tenghua Ala (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Anna Chuprova (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | - | Zhihan Ren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2379) | - | Ziping Dong (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Guntis Valneris (2374) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Zhenglai Xie (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova (1900) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | - | Haoyan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Natalia Sadowska (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2211) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | - | Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | - | Zhaoji Dong | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Wei Zhou (2161) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2155) | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2132) | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow (2117) | - | Jiayi Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rong Bao | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | - | Yiyuan Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Zhuoyi Dai | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Jing Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Enquan Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Hengyu Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Xuanfan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Yiquan Wu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Yuting Ding | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xuchang Fan | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Mingxuan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Mengzhou Chi | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | - | Yifan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Marianna Fedorova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie (1900) | - | Hongan Sheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yitong Si | - | Gang Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong (1917) | - | Ziyi Jin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jing Li (1924) | - | Rong Bao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Dongheng Yin (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | - | Xiyun Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2062) | - | Haoming Weng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Yijin Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Alisher Artikow (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | - | Zerui Chen (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2132) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | - | Barbara Graas (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2161) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova (1968) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Marcel Oostburg (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ming Liu (2008) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2211) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2216) | - | You Zhang (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala (2032) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2374) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
fr 17-11-2017 | Mengzhou Chi | - | Zhenteng Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Xinyan Du | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jing Liao | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Xuchang Fan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1900) | - | Stijn Demasure | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Jing Li (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuting Ding | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Zhaoji Dong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Yichi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Laziz Muraliev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Ziping Dong (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Zirui Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Haoming Weng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enquan Liu | - | Jiacheng Ye | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Yiyuan Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1949) | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | - | Mingxuan Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcel Oostburg (1989) | - | Gang Li | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rong Bao | - | Ming Liu (2008) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dongheng Yin (2025) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yijin Chen | - | Tenghua Ala (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | - | Haoyan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | - | Zhenglai Xie (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2132) | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (1928) | - | Galina Filippova (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| You Zhang (2026) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | - | Anna Chuprova (2062) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2379) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2374) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2155) | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow (2117) | - | Wei Zhou (2161) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2211) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Xinyan Du | - | Zhihan Ren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yitong Si | - | Mengzhou Chi | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Liao | - | Jiayi Gao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Hengyu Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Stijn Demasure | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Marianna Fedorova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Rong Bao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Xiyun Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Ziyi Jin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Zhaoji Dong | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Yijin Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xuchang Fan | - | Long Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jing Li (1924) | - | Haoyan Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | - | Hongan Sheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie (1900) | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Xuanfan Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong (1917) | - | Enquan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Marcel Oostburg (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | - | Yifan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova (1968) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Chengcheng Tian (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | - | Dongheng Yin (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ming Liu (2008) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | You Zhang (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala (2032) | - | Barbara Graas (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Alisher Artikow (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | - | Yiquan Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2216) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2062) | - | Guntis Valneris (2374) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | - | Zerui Chen (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2161) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
sa 18-11-2017 | Zhihan Ren | - | Jing Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Yuting Ding | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Xinyan Du | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Zhenteng Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Xuchang Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Jing Li (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Stijn Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Yiyuan Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Yichi Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Laziz Muraliev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Zirui Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rong Bao | - | Haoming Weng | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova (1900) | - | Gang Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | - | Jiacheng Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Mingxuan Xu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | - | Galina Filippova (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Anna Chuprova (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | - | Yiquan Wu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcel Oostburg (1989) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin (2025) | - | Zhenglai Xie (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Tenghua Ala (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow (2117) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2132) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | - | Ziping Dong (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1949) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Ming Liu (2008) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| You Zhang (2026) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2211) | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | - | Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (1928) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2374) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2379) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | - | Wei Zhou (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2155) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
su 19-11-2017 | Jing Liao | - | Mengzhou Chi | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yitong Si | - | Zhihan Ren | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xuchang Fan | - | Yuting Ding | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Rong Bao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Marianna Fedorova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | - | Zhuoyi Dai | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Jiayi Gao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Xuanfan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Ziyi Jin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Enquan Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Yijin Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova (1968) | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Xiyun Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Hongan Sheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jing Li (1924) | - | Barbara Graas (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Zhenglai Xie (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong (1917) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | - | Yifan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | - | Zerui Chen (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | - | Marcel Oostburg (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | - | Ming Liu (2008) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Alisher Artikow (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2062) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2216) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Dongheng Yin (2025) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| You Zhang (2026) | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Guntis Valneris (2374) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala (2032) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Wei Zhou (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2211) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Yitong Si | - | Jing Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Xuchang Fan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xinyan Du | - | Zhenteng Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Yichi Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Yiyuan Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Hengyu Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Zhaoji Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Zirui Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rong Bao | - | Laziz Muraliev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | - | Stijn Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Jing Li (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Ziping Dong (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Jiacheng Ye | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie (1900) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | - | Gang Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | Galina Filippova (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | - | Yiquan Wu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ming Liu (2008) | - | Haoming Weng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | - | Enquan Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (1928) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin (2025) | - | Haoyan Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow (2117) | - | Mingxuan Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1949) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2132) | - | Tenghua Ala (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marcel Oostburg (1989) | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | - | Anna Chuprova (2062) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2161) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2155) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2374) | - | You Zhang (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Sadowska (2216) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2379) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
mo 20-11-2017 | Xuchang Fan | - | Yitong Si | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jing Liao | - | Xinyan Du | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mengzhou Chi | - | Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jinsong Chen | - | Zhihan Ren | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Jiayi Gao | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hengyu Liu | - | Ibe Demasure (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhuoyi Dai | - | Zhuangjun Ge | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yichi Zhang | - | Rong Bao | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Stijn Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova (1900) | - | Hongan Sheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jing Li (1924) | - | Yuting Ding | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zhaoji Dong | - | Aiaal Bushuev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Xiaoyu Liao | - | Yifan Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Yiquan Wu | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang | - | Yijin Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | - | Zhenglai Xie (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Galina Filippova (1968) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ziping Dong (1917) | - | Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Long Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gang Li | - | Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | - | Barbara Graas (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laziz Muraliev | - | Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haoming Weng | - | Marcel Oostburg (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | - | Ming Liu (2008) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tenghua Ala (2032) | - | Ziyi Jin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiacheng Ye | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anna Chuprova (2062) | - | Xuanfan Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Haoyan Liu | - | Zerui Chen (1928) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| You Zhang (2026) | - | Dongheng Yin (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | - | Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | - | Xiyun Chen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | - | Chenfan Wang (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2155) | - | Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanqing Zhao (2114) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | - | Alisher Artikow (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chengcheng Tian (2132) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wei Zhou (2161) | - | Zhenyu Li (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Qianrang Zeng (2102) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2211) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | - | Guntis Valneris (2374) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Wenlong Gao (2192) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
tu 21-11-2017 | Xuchang Fan | - | Jing Liao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhihan Ren | - | Mengzhou Chi | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jiayi Gao | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yuting Ding | - | Rong Bao | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zhuangjun Ge | - | Hengyu Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ibe Demasure (1900) | - | Xinyan Du | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stijn Demasure | - | Jinsong Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mukhlisa Tolibjonova | - | Zhaoji Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Enquan Liu | - | Yiyuan Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hongan Sheng | - | Zhuoyi Dai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1900) | - | Galina Filippova (1968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenteng Xu | - | Xiaoyu Liao | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yijin Chen | - | Yichi Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ziyi Jin | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenglai Xie (1900) | - | Zirui Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Jing Li (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Long Chen | - | Ziping Dong (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aiaal Bushuev | - | Jiacheng Ye | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Barbara Graas (1949) | - | Haoming Weng | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yiquan Wu | - | Gang Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shakhzoda Tursunmurotova (1959) | - | Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1933) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba (1994) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ming Liu (2008) | - | Laziz Muraliev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Anna Chuprova (2062) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (1928) | - | Mingxuan Xu | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Dongheng Yin (2025) | - | Nurguyana Azarova (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Xuanfan Chen | - | You Zhang (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marcel Oostburg (1989) | - | Tenghua Ala (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2094) | - | Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karol Dudkiewicz (2110) | - | Hanqing Zhao (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2042) | - | Nikolai Kychkin (2130) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1920) | - | Chengcheng Tian (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhiyong Xiong (2161) | - | Haoyan Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (1976) | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Xiyun Chen | - | Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2238) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alisher Artikow (2117) | - | Vasily Kytchkin (2258) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2191) | - | Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2267) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2211) | - | Wenlong Gao (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2308) | - | Qianrang Zeng (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zhenyu Li (2185) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2349) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Chenfan Wang (2083) | - | Andrej Kalmakov (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2379) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2367) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2351) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2374) | - | Wei Zhou (2161) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |