Ronde 1 |
vr 16-02-2018 | Elena Sorkina | - | Olga Levina (2231) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky (2042) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Traitelovich (2355) | - | Michael Belkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Goncharov | - | Yuri Goldshtein (2108) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2107) | - | Kolman Tentser (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Kreidlin | - | Evgeni Gordon (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Kirillov (2236) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Kolman Tentser (1992) | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Goncharov | - | Yury Kirillov (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Alex Kreidlin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michael Belkin | - | Elena Sorkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Levina (2231) | - | Vladimir Traitelovich (2355) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein (2108) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets (2116) | - | Mark Strugatch (2107) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gordon (2188) | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Vladimir Goncharov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Sorkina | - | Kolman Tentser (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky (2042) | - | Olga Levina (2231) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Kirillov (2236) | - | Alex Kreidlin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2107) | - | Yuri Goldshtein (2108) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2044) | - | Michael Belkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1958) | - | Evgeni Gordon (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Traitelovich (2355) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2116) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
za 17-02-2018 | Kolman Tentser (1992) | - | Vladimir Goncharov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Kreidlin | - | Elena Sorkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michael Belkin | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Levina (2231) | - | Mark Strugatch (2107) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein (2108) | - | Yury Kirillov (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets (2116) | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gordon (2188) | - | Vladimir Traitelovich (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky (2042) | - | Anatoli Berchad | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Elena Sorkina | - | Anatoli Berchad | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Levina (2231) | - | Michael Belkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1958) | - | Kolman Tentser (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alex Kreidlin | - | Roufine Prokupets (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Kirillov (2236) | - | Mark Strugatch (2107) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuri Goldshtein (2108) | - | Evgeni Gordon (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samuel Tombak (2044) | - | Vladimir Traitelovich (2355) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Goncharov | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Vladimir Goncharov | - | Elena Sorkina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alex Kreidlin | - | Olga Levina (2231) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets (2116) | - | Yuri Goldshtein (2108) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladimir Traitelovich (2355) | - | Yury Kirillov (2236) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeni Gordon (2188) | - | Kolman Tentser (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2107) | - | Samuel Tombak (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michael Belkin | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | |