Ronde 1 |
ma 01-12-2003 | Wim Dekimpe | - | Abhinav Tondo (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniele Favale (2073) | - | Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | - | Cedric Dusart (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zigmars Dauge (2061) | - | Tom Verkest | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dik de Voogd (2088) | - | Roberto Colomboni (2060) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (2132) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2170) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Verovkin (2140) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radoslaw Wika (2037) | - | Raido Värik (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mihail Catana | - | Viesturs Tomass (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | - | Renat Melamed (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alain Villaeys (1886) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Luca Lorusso (1840) | - | Roberts Misans (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | - | Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Luca Lorusso (1840) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Villaeys (1886) | - | Abhinav Tondo (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | - | Tom Verkest | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zigmars Dauge (2061) | - | Cedric Dusart (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radoslaw Wika (2037) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniele Favale (2073) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2170) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mihail Catana | - | Renat Melamed (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Raido Värik (2133) | - | Artem Verovkin (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viesturs Tomass (2131) | - | Dik de Voogd (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo | - | Wim Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | - | Roberts Misans (2289) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jasper Lemmen (2132) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Patryk Gronowski (2088) | - | Abhinav Tondo (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tom Verkest | - | Luca Lorusso (1840) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Favale (2073) | - | Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rim Ishmetov (2187) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mihail Catana | - | Dik de Voogd (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Villaeys (1886) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | - | Artem Verovkin (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renat Melamed (2053) | - | Cedric Dusart (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Raido Värik (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2170) | - | Viesturs Tomass (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | - | Roberts Misans (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | - | Wim Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | - | Tom Verkest | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luca Lorusso (1840) | - | Daniele Favale (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Villaeys (1886) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cedric Dusart (2009) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jasper Lemmen (2132) | - | Wim Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Abhinav Tondo (2013) | - | Mihail Catana | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dik de Voogd (2088) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | - | Renat Melamed (2053) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viesturs Tomass (2131) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo | - | Artem Verovkin (2140) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2289) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | - | Raido Värik (2133) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Tom Verkest | - | Abhinav Tondo (2013) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Luca Lorusso (1840) | - | Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cedric Dusart (2009) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Wim Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radoslaw Wika (2037) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rim Ishmetov (2187) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mihail Catana | - | Alain Villaeys (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dik de Voogd (2088) | - | Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Justinas Jankunas (2230) | - | Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Raido Värik (2133) | - | Daniele Favale (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Verovkin (2140) | - | Viesturs Tomass (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renat Melamed (2053) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | - | Roberts Misans (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2170) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Tom Verkest | - | Wim Dekimpe | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | - | Abhinav Tondo (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alain Villaeys (1886) | - | Daniele Favale (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | - | Luca Lorusso (1840) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Rim Ishmetov (2187) | - | Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2037) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (2132) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2061) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patryk Gronowski (2088) | - | Mihail Catana | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cedric Dusart (2009) | - | Artem Verovkin (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2170) | - | Raido Värik (2133) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Renat Melamed (2053) | - | Viesturs Tomass (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2289) | - | Dik de Voogd (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Wim Dekimpe | - | Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Abhinav Tondo (2013) | - | Luca Lorusso (1840) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2088) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Cedric Dusart (2009) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Tom Verkest | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Radoslaw Wika (2037) | - | Alain Villaeys (1886) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mihail Catana | - | Daniele Favale (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zigmars Dauge (2061) | - | Dik de Voogd (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (2170) | - | Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artem Verovkin (2140) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renat Melamed (2053) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik (2133) | - | Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viesturs Tomass (2131) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo | - | Roberts Misans (2289) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Patryk Gronowski (2088) | - | Luca Lorusso (1840) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniele Favale (2073) | - | Tom Verkest | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wim Dekimpe | - | Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Villaeys (1886) | - | Rim Ishmetov (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Abhinav Tondo (2013) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | - | Radoslaw Wika (2037) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | - | Mihail Catana | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cedric Dusart (2009) | - | Dik de Voogd (2088) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Verovkin (2140) | - | Zigmars Dauge (2061) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2170) | - | Renat Melamed (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viesturs Tomass (2131) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thomy Lucien Mbongo | - | Raido Värik (2133) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roberts Misans (2289) | - | Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Sebastien Duplouy (2100) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2085) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Abhinav Tondo (2013) | - | Daniele Favale (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alain Villaeys (1886) | - | Wim Dekimpe | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zigmars Dauge (2061) | - | Luca Lorusso (1840) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberto Colomboni (2060) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2088) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Oyunbaatar Munkhbat (2092) | - | Tom Verkest | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Radoslaw Wika (2037) | - | Cedric Dusart (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mihail Catana | - | Jasper Lemmen (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rim Ishmetov (2187) | - | Dik de Voogd (2088) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Munkhabayar Bat-Erdene | - | Artem Verovkin (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2058) | - | Renat Melamed (2053) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2170) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2183) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viesturs Tomass (2131) | - | Thomy Lucien Mbongo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Raido Värik (2133) | - | Roberts Misans (2289) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boudewijn Derkx (2085) | - | Justinas Jankunas (2230) | 2 | - | 0 | | |