Ronde 1 |
ma 22-09-2003 | Fortuin Dokkum | - | Oudega | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Alex Hoekstra (856) | - | Linze Houwink (1007) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Piet Pieters (995) | - | Henk Jonker (1000) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gjalt de Boer (1190) | - | Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wietse Nicolai (1011) | - | Sietse Jonker (955) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Minze Osinga (1048) | - | Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | - | Jaap Jansma (678) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ulbe Bloem (924) | - | Cees de Jong (791) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (859) | - | Jan Plantinga | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 23-09-2003 | Wanswerd | - | Gorredijk | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1300) | - | Bram Klijnstra (976) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Rudolf Smedinga (1107) | - | Henk van der Veen (987) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tjalling Oegema (1058) | - | Anne Dekker (1063) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | - | Willem van der Velde (915) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Elgersma (962) | - | Mient Faber | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hans Klijnsma | - | Jelle Jongsma (742) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Klaas de Vries | - | Jan Mulder (755) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wiebe de Boer | - | Arend Wester | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
wo 24-09-2003 | Haulerwijk | - | De Harste Houdt Stand | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Evert Boersma | - | Jan Algra (1290) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Katrinus Posthumus (1107) | - | Jan Dantuma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1145) | - | Henk Stapert | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Sikkens | - | Gerben Tjeerdsma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Sipkes | - | Willem Steenhuizen | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Chris Folkersma | - | Jan van der Galiën | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Pieter Dijkstra | - | Sjoerd Algra (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Lammert van der Sluis | - | Jelke van der Leest | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
do 25-09-2003 | OKK Gerkesklooster | - | Houdt Stand | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Jappie de Bruin | - | Henk Jan van der Let (1171) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1057) | - | Haaije Zijlstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra sr. | - | Wolter van der Let | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Veenstra | - | Harm Terpstra | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra jr. | - | Wiebe van der Veen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kees Brandsma | - | Eise Feenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ype Kroodsma | - | Gerrit de Vries | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rinze Luimstra | - | Johannes Politiek | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 06-10-2003 | De Harste Houdt Stand | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1290) | - | Wietse Nicolai (1011) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Arend Dijkstra | - | Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma | - | Alex Hoekstra (856) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gerben Tjeerdsma | - | Gjalt de Boer (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan van der Galiën | - | Willem Nuveld (1098) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Waatze Bloemhof | - | Ulbe Bloem (924) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sjoerd Algra (1014) | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (859) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Willem Steenhuizen | - | Sije de Braak | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 07-10-2003 | Gorredijk | - | OKK Gerkesklooster | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jelle Jongsma (742) | - | Steven Veenstra sr. | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bram Klijnstra (976) | - | Jouke de Haan (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1063) | - | Jan Veenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk van der Veen (987) | - | Steven Veenstra jr. | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Willem van der Velde (915) | - | Kees Brandsma | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Mient Faber | - | Ype Kroodsma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arend Wester | - | Rinze Luimstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Mulder (755) | - | Trinus Kootstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
do 09-10-2003 | Huizum 2 | - | Haulerwijk | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | - | Jan Kuijer | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Thijs Mulder (1083) | - | Henk Dijkstra (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
| Ben Stenekes (1139) | - | Katrinus Posthumus (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1143) | - | Sipke Doller (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (980) | - | Jan Sikkens | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Brant Visser | - | Germ Hofste | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (905) | - | Pieter Dijkstra | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Arie Hoekstra (1016) | - | Gerrit de Zwart | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
vr 10-10-2003 | Oudega | - | Wanswerd | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1007) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1326) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1000) | - | Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Plantinga | - | Henk Elgersma (962) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | - | Hans Klijnsma | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jaap Jansma (678) | - | Wiebe de Boer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Cees de Jong (791) | - | Wilco Terpstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sietse Jonker (955) | - | Sijtze Terpstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 20-10-2003 | De Harste Houdt Stand | - | Huizum 2 | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1290) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1143) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arend Dijkstra | - | Ben Stenekes (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerben Tjeerdsma | - | Thijs Mulder (1083) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Stapert | - | Jan T. Terpstra (980) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma | - | Thijs Talsma (1114) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan van der Galiën | - | Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Waatze Bloemhof | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (905) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sjoerd Algra (1014) | - | Arie Hoekstra (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
di 21-10-2003 | Gorredijk | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Mient Faber | - | Piet Pieters (995) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bram Klijnstra (976) | - | Fokke van Leijen (997) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1063) | - | Wietse Nicolai (1011) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1350) | - | Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1146) | - | Willem Nuveld (1098) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Willem van der Velde (915) | - | Gjalt de Boer (1190) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk van der Veen (987) | - | Ulbe Bloem (924) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Mulder (755) | - | Alex Hoekstra (856) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Houdt Stand | - | Oudega | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Henk Jan van der Let (1171) | - | Linze Houwink (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Haaije Zijlstra | - | Henk Jonker (1000) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wolter van der Let | - | Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Harm Terpstra | - | Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wiebe van der Veen | - | Sietse Jonker (955) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kees Bies | - | Jan Plantinga | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eise Feenstra | - | Jaap Jansma (678) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit Douma | - | Cees de Jong (791) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 18-11-2003 | Haulerwijk | - | OKK Gerkesklooster | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1145) | - | Steven Veenstra sr. | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Chris Folkersma | - | Jouke de Haan (1057) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Katrinus Posthumus (1107) | - | Jan Veenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sipke Doller (1190) | - | Steven Veenstra jr. | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Kuijer | - | Kees Brandsma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Sikkens | - | Ype Kroodsma | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Germ Hofste | - | Jappie de Bruin | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Sipkes | - | Trinus Kootstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 4 |
ma 03-11-2003 | Fortuin Dokkum | - | Huizum 2 | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Wietse Nicolai (1011) | - | Johan Beuker (1056) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | - | Jan Bosselaar (1143) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gjalt de Boer (1190) | - | Ben Stenekes (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1098) | - | Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Minze Osinga (1048) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (980) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Ulbe Bloem (924) | - | Thijs Talsma (1114) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| S. Boonstra | - | Arie Hoekstra (1016) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alex Hoekstra (856) | - | Minse Dijkstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 04-11-2003 | Haulerwijk | - | Houdt Stand | | 10 | - | 6 | | | |
| Katrinus Posthumus (1107) | - | Henk Jan van der Let (1171) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Chris Folkersma | - | Wolter van der Let | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1145) | - | Harm Terpstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Kuijer | - | Wiebe van der Veen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Sikkens | - | Kees Bies | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Sipkes | - | Eise Feenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eltjo Graanstra | - | Gerrit de Vries | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit de Zwart | - | Johannes Politiek | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
do 06-11-2003 | OKK Gerkesklooster | - | Wanswerd | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Jappie de Bruin | - | Gabriël Heerema (1326) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra jr. | - | Taeke Kooistra (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rinze Luimstra | - | Rudolf Smedinga (1107) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kees Brandsma | - | Tjalling Oegema (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Ype Kroodsma | - | Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Veenstra | - | Henk Elgersma (962) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1057) | - | Sijtze Terpstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra sr. | - | Klaas de Vries | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
vr 07-11-2003 | Oudega | - | De Harste Houdt Stand | | 3 | - | 13 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1007) | - | Jan Algra (1290) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | - | Gerben Tjeerdsma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sietse Jonker (955) | - | Arend Dijkstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | - | Jan van der Galiën | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Cees de Jong (791) | - | Henk Stapert | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Marjan Tjeerdsma | - | Jan Dantuma | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Plantinga | - | Sjoerd Algra (1014) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Meine Hofman | - | Waatze Bloemhof | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
di 02-12-2003 | Houdt Stand | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Haaije Zijlstra | - | Sije de Braak | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wolter van der Let | - | Wietse Nicolai (1011) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Harm Terpstra | - | Willem Nuveld (1098) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wiebe van der Veen | - | Gjalt de Boer (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Kees Bies | - | Piet Pieters (995) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eise Feenstra | - | Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerrit de Vries | - | Ulbe Bloem (924) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit Douma | - | Alex Hoekstra (856) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gorredijk | - | Haulerwijk | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Bram Klijnstra (976) | - | Jan Kuijer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mient Faber | - | Jan Doller | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1350) | - | Henk Dijkstra (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1146) | - | Katrinus Posthumus (1107) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Willem van der Velde (915) | - | Chris Folkersma | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Anne Dekker (1063) | - | Jan Sikkens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk van der Veen (987) | - | Germ Hofste | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan Mulder (755) | - | Henk Sipkes | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
wo 03-12-2003 | Wanswerd | - | De Harste Houdt Stand | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Wiebe de Boer | - | Jan Algra (1290) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1326) | - | Gerben Tjeerdsma | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1300) | - | Arend Dijkstra | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Tjalling Oegema (1058) | - | Sjoerd Algra (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | - | Henk Stapert | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Henk Elgersma (962) | - | Jan Dantuma | | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | | |
| Sijtze Terpstra | - | Jan van der Galiën | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Wilco Terpstra | - | Waatze Bloemhof | | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | | |
do 04-12-2003 | Huizum 2 | - | Oudega | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Ben Stenekes (1139) | - | Linze Houwink (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1143) | - | Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Quido van Hazendonk (1050) | - | Henk Jonker (1000) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | - | Sietse Jonker (955) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (980) | - | Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Brant Visser | - | Cees de Jong (791) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (905) | - | Jaap Jansma (678) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Thijs Talsma (1114) | - | Jan Plantinga | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
ma 05-01-2004 | De Harste Houdt Stand | - | Gorredijk | | 7 | - | 9 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1290) | - | Pieter Bergsma (1259) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Arend Dijkstra | - | Mient Faber | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | |
| Gerben Tjeerdsma | - | Jan Mulder (755) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Henk Stapert | - | Arend Wester | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Dantuma | - | Bram Klijnstra (976) | | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | | |
| Jan van der Galiën | - | Willem van der Velde (915) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | |
| Sjoerd Algra (1014) | - | Henk van der Veen (987) | | 2 | - | 0 | 5 | | |
| Waatze Bloemhof | - | Anne Dekker (1063) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
di 06-01-2004 | Haulerwijk | - | Wanswerd | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Jan Sikkens | - | Taeke Kooistra (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Sipkes | - | Gabriël Heerema (1326) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Dijkstra (1145) | - | Rudolf Smedinga (1107) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Chris Folkersma | - | Tjalling Oegema (1058) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sipke Doller (1190) | - | Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Evert Boersma | - | Henk Elgersma (962) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Eltjo Graanstra | - | Sijtze Terpstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Germ Hofste | - | Klaas de Vries | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Houdt Stand | - | Huizum 2 | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Haaije Zijlstra | - | Thijs Mulder (1083) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wolter van der Let | - | Ben Stenekes (1139) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Harm Terpstra | - | Jan Bosselaar (1143) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Wiebe van der Veen | - | Jan T. Terpstra (980) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kees Bies | - | Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit Douma | - | Arie Hoekstra (1016) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Eise Feenstra | - | Thijs Talsma (1114) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Johannes Politiek | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (905) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
vr 09-01-2004 | Oudega | - | OKK Gerkesklooster | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1007) | - | Steven Veenstra sr. | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1000) | - | Jouke de Haan (1057) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | - | Jan Veenstra | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sietse Jonker (955) | - | Steven Veenstra jr. | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Cees de Jong (791) | - | Kees Brandsma | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jaap Jansma (678) | - | Ype Kroodsma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | - | Rinze Luimstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marjan Tjeerdsma | - | Rindert Triemstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 7 |
ma 19-01-2004 | De Harste Houdt Stand | - | Houdt Stand | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Jan Algra (1290) | - | Haaije Zijlstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Arend Dijkstra | - | Wolter van der Let | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gerben Tjeerdsma | - | Wiebe van der Veen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Stapert | - | Kees Bies | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Dantuma | - | Eise Feenstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jan van der Galiën | - | Gerrit Douma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sjoerd Algra (1014) | - | Gerrit de Vries | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Waatze Bloemhof | - | Johannes Politiek | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 20-01-2004 | Gorredijk | - | Oudega | | 11 | - | 5 | | | |
| Johan Teake Dekker (1350) | - | Jan Plantinga | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Veenstra (1146) | - | Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Willem van der Velde (915) | - | Linze Houwink (1007) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Mient Faber | - | Henk Jonker (1000) | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Henk van der Veen (987) | - | Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | | |
| Anne Dekker (1063) | - | Sietse Jonker (955) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | |
| Arend Wester | - | Cees de Jong (791) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Jan Mulder (755) | - | Jaap Jansma (678) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
wo 21-01-2004 | Wanswerd | - | Huizum 2 | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | - | Ben Stenekes (1139) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tjalling Oegema (1058) | - | Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1326) | - | Thijs Mulder (1083) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1300) | - | Sjoerd Schaaf (905) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rudolf Smedinga (1107) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (980) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Klaas de Vries | - | Jan Bosselaar (1143) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Henk Elgersma (962) | - | Thijs Talsma (1114) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Hans Klijnsma | - | Johan Beuker (1056) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
do 22-01-2004 | OKK Gerkesklooster | - | Fortuin Dokkum | | 3 | - | 13 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra sr. | - | Wietse Nicolai (1011) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1057) | - | Fokke van Leijen (997) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Veenstra | - | Piet Pieters (995) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra jr. | - | Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Kees Brandsma | - | Willem Nuveld (1098) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ype Kroodsma | - | Dirk Albert Zijlstra (859) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rinze Luimstra | - | Alex Hoekstra (856) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jappie de Bruin | - | Binne Boonstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 8 |
ma 16-02-2004 | Fortuin Dokkum | - | Wanswerd | | 5 | - | 11 | | | |
| Gjalt de Boer (1190) | - | Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alex Hoekstra (856) | - | Tjalling Oegema (1058) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Wietse Nicolai (1011) | - | Rudolf Smedinga (1107) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | - | Taeke Kooistra (1300) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ulbe Bloem (924) | - | Gabriël Heerema (1326) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1098) | - | Hans Klijnsma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Binne Boonstra | - | Henk Elgersma (962) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Dirk Albert Zijlstra (859) | - | Klaas de Vries | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
di 17-02-2004 | Houdt Stand | - | Gorredijk | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Henk Jan van der Let (1171) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1146) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Haaije Zijlstra | - | Jelle Jongsma (742) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wolter van der Let | - | Willem van der Velde (915) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Harm Terpstra | - | Mient Faber | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Wiebe van der Veen | - | Anne Dekker (1063) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kees Bies | - | Henk van der Veen (987) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Eise Feenstra | - | Arend Wester | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerrit de Vries | - | Jan Mulder (755) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
do 19-02-2004 | Huizum 2 | - | OKK Gerkesklooster | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Ben Stenekes (1139) | - | Steven Veenstra sr. | | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | | |
| Johan Beuker (1056) | - | Jouke de Haan (1057) | | 2 | - | 0 | 7 | | |
| Jan Bosselaar (1143) | - | Jan Veenstra | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | - | Steven Veenstra jr. | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Thijs Talsma (1114) | - | Kees Brandsma | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (980) | - | Ype Kroodsma | | 2 | - | 0 | 8 | | |
| Arie Hoekstra (1016) | - | Rinze Luimstra | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (905) | - | Rindert Triemstra | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
vr 20-02-2004 | Oudega | - | Haulerwijk | | 9 | - | 7 | | | |
| Linze Houwink (1007) | - | Jan Kuijer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Henk Jonker (1000) | - | Eltjo Graanstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Menno Tjeerdsma (996) | - | Henk Dijkstra (1145) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sietse Jonker (955) | - | Sipke Doller (1190) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Uilke Tjeerdsma (848) | - | Katrinus Posthumus (1107) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Cees de Jong (791) | - | Germ Hofste | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jaap Jansma (678) | - | Chris Folkersma | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jan Plantinga | - | Gerrit de Zwart | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 9 |
ma 01-03-2004 | Fortuin Dokkum | - | Haulerwijk | | 4 | - | 12 | | | |
| Wietse Nicolai (1011) | - | Jan Kuijer | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piet Pieters (995) | - | Eltjo Graanstra | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alex Hoekstra (856) | - | Henk Dijkstra (1145) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Gjalt de Boer (1190) | - | Sipke Doller (1190) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sjoerd Bloem (1029) | - | Katrinus Posthumus (1107) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Willem Nuveld (1098) | - | Germ Hofste | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ulbe Bloem (924) | - | Henk Sipkes | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Gerke Nutma | - | Jan Sikkens | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
wo 03-03-2004 | Wanswerd | - | Houdt Stand | | 12 | - | 4 | | | |
| Taeke Kooistra (1300) | - | Gerrit Douma | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Gabriël Heerema (1326) | - | Gerrit de Vries | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Rudolf Smedinga (1107) | - | Haaije Zijlstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tjalling Oegema (1058) | - | Wolter van der Let | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Henk Elgersma (962) | - | Wiebe van der Veen | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Eeltje Terpstra (1009) | - | Harm Terpstra | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hans Klijnsma | - | Eise Feenstra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Klaas de Vries | - | Johannes Politiek | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
do 04-03-2004 | OKK Gerkesklooster | - | De Harste Houdt Stand | | 8 | - | 8 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra sr. | - | Jan Algra (1290) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jouke de Haan (1057) | - | Jan Dantuma | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jan Veenstra | - | Henk Stapert | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Steven Veenstra jr. | - | Jan van der Galiën | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Kees Brandsma | - | Arend Dijkstra | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Ype Kroodsma | - | Waatze Bloemhof | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rinze Luimstra | - | Sjoerd Algra (1014) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Trinus Kootstra | - | Gerben Tjeerdsma | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Huizum 2 | - | Gorredijk | | 6 | - | 10 | | | |
| Ben Stenekes (1139) | - | Jelle Jongsma (742) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Edzer van der Bosch (1016) | - | Mient Faber | | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | | |
| Jan T. Terpstra (980) | - | Pieter Bergsma (1259) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Arie Hoekstra (1016) | - | Sybren Kramer | | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | | |
| Johan Beuker (1056) | - | Hendrik Veenstra (1146) | | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | | |
| Sjoerd Schaaf (905) | - | Willem van der Velde (915) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Brant Visser | - | Arend Wester | | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | | |
| Thijs Talsma (1114) | - | Jan Mulder (755) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |