Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAATST INGEVOERD
|
RATINGS
|
TOERNOOIEN
|
ACTUEEL
|
PARTIJEN
|
POSITIES
|
LINKS
|
Provinciale Clubcompetitie Friesland 2003/2004
Klasse: 3e klasse A
Ronde 1
di 07-10-2003
SDC Sneek 2
-
Excelsior Harlingen 2
4
-
4
Rinke Harkema
-
Bernard Haitsma
1
-
1
Johannes Laanstra
-
Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
1
-
1
Jan Faber
-
Elle van Keimpema
2
-
0
Tjipke Holkema
-
Rinze Postma
0
-
2
do 09-10-2003
Franeker 3
-
De Toer 2
5
-
3
Jan Sloot
-
Catharinus de la Ferté
0
-
2
2
Sjoerd Talsma
-
Sipke Bruinsma
1
-
1
4
Daniël de Jager
-
Reinder van der Wal
2
-
0
3
Sjoerd Korf
-
Geert Cnossen
2
-
0
1
Ronde 2
di 21-10-2003
De Toer 2
-
Excelsior Harlingen 2
6
-
2
Catharinus de la Ferté
-
Rinze Postma
1
-
1
Henk Meester
-
Bernard Haitsma
1
-
1
Sipke Bruinsma
-
Elle van Keimpema
2
-
0
Reinder van der Wal
-
Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
2
-
0
do 30-10-2003
Franeker 3
-
ADC Achlum 2
4
-
4
Jan Sloot
-
Durk Kooistra (861)
1
-
1
1
Sjoerd Talsma
-
Tjerk Fennema
2
-
0
4
Daniël de Jager
-
Pieter Faber
1
-
1
3
Sjoerd Korf
-
Atze v.d. Pol
0
-
2
2
Ronde 3
ma 03-11-2003
ADC Achlum 2
-
De Toer 2
6
-
2
Durk Kooistra (861)
-
Catharinus de la Ferté
2
-
0
2
Pieter Faber
-
Henk Meester
2
-
0
3
Tjerk Fennema
-
Sietse van der Wal
0
-
2
1
Atze v.d. Pol
-
Geert Cnossen
2
-
0
4
di 04-11-2003
SDC Sneek 2
-
Franeker 3
6
-
2
Rinke Harkema
-
Jan Sloot
0
-
2
Maikel Hendriks
-
Daniël de Jager
2
-
0
Jan Faber
-
Sjoerd Talsma
2
-
0
Johannes Laanstra
-
Daniël Huizing
2
-
0
Ronde 4
ma 01-12-2003
ADC Achlum 2
-
SDC Sneek 2
0
-
8
Durk Kooistra (861)
-
Pieter van Vliet
0
-
2
2
Bauke van Sluis (859)
-
Johannes Laanstra
0
-
2
3
Tjerk Fennema
-
Rinke Harkema
0
-
2
4
Atze v.d. Pol
-
Tjipke Holkema
0
-
2
1
di 02-12-2003
Excelsior Harlingen 2
-
Franeker 3
3
-
5
Marco Bekema
-
Jan Sloot
0
-
2
Jetske Leijenaar-Prins
-
Daniël de Jager
1
-
1
Elle van Keimpema
-
Daniël Huizing
2
-
0
Bernard Haitsma
-
Sjoerd Talsma
0
-
2
Ronde 5
di 16-12-2003
Excelsior Harlingen 2
-
ADC Achlum 2
1
-
7
Elle van Keimpema
-
Durk Kooistra (861)
0
-
2
Bernard Haitsma
-
Tjerk Fennema
0
-
2
Rinze Postma
-
Pieter Faber
0
-
2
Johan Stelwagen
-
Atze v.d. Pol
1
-
1
De Toer 2
-
SDC Sneek 2
6
-
2
Catharinus de la Ferté
-
Pieter van Vliet
2
-
0
Henk Meester
-
G. Kuassi
0
-
2
Sipke Bruinsma
-
Rinke Harkema
2
-
0
Geert Cnossen
-
Jan Faber
2
-
0