Ronde 1 |
do 01-04-2004 | Piotr Kus (2024) | - | Wojciech Smoter | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Gronowski | - | Agnieszka Przybyl | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sylwia Zaborowska | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2054) | - | Marek Grymin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2085) | - | Piotr Graczyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arseniusz Grzelak (1795) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Golinski | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2090) | - | Emilia Przybyl | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Wojciech Smoter | - | Sylwia Zaborowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Arseniusz Grzelak (1795) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Agnieszka Przybyl | - | Piotr Graczyk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marek Grymin | - | Emilia Przybyl | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Golinski | - | Bartosz Gronowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Kus (2024) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2085) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2029) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2159) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2054) | - | Ryszard Sawczyk (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Piotr Graczyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emilia Przybyl | - | Agnieszka Przybyl | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sylwia Zaborowska | - | Marek Grymin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arseniusz Grzelak (1795) | - | Bartosz Gronowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | - | Wojciech Smoter | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Kus (2024) | - | Bartosz Golinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2029) | - | Mateusz Wach (2054) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2090) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Sylwia Zaborowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marek Grymin | - | Arseniusz Grzelak (1795) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2029) | - | Wojciech Smoter | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartosz Gronowski | - | Emilia Przybyl | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Graczyk | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Golinski | - | Agnieszka Przybyl | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2054) | - | Piotr Kus (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2159) | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) | - | Ryszard Sawczyk (2090) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Wojciech Smoter | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arseniusz Grzelak (1795) | - | Sylwia Zaborowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Graczyk | - | Emilia Przybyl | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Agnieszka Przybyl | - | Marek Grymin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Kus (2024) | - | Bartosz Gronowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2029) | - | Bartosz Golinski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2085) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2054) | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2090) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Wojciech Smoter | - | Arseniusz Grzelak (1795) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emilia Przybyl | - | Sylwia Zaborowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marek Grymin | - | Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Piotr Graczyk | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agnieszka Przybyl | - | Mateusz Wach (2054) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stanislaw Urbanek (2085) | - | Bartosz Golinski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marcin Grzesiak (2159) | - | Piotr Kus (2024) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartosz Gronowski | - | Ryszard Sawczyk (2090) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Piotr Graczyk | - | Sylwia Zaborowska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Agnieszka Przybyl | - | Arseniusz Grzelak (1795) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wojciech Smoter | - | Marek Grymin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arleta Kosobudzka-Flisikowska | - | Piotr Kus (2024) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Gronowski | - | Mateusz Sowizdrzal (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bartosz Golinski | - | Emilia Przybyl | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | - | Stanislaw Urbanek (2085) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wach (2054) | - | Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ryszard Sawczyk (2090) | - | Marcin Grzesiak (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |