Ronde 1 |
do 01-04-2004 | Alex Schwarzman (2147) | - | Aleksandr Engler | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Svidlo | - | Marianna Temina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2334) | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zelik Temin | - | Roufine Prokupets (2140) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Tombak | - | Ilia Pomeranets | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Simon Tabatchnik (1985) | - | Alexander Gantman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lev Pinhasov (2105) | - | Yan Voloshin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Mark Strugatch (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jouri Avroutin (1884) | - | Norair Navasardian (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Jakov Shaus (2334) | - | Samuel Tombak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zelik Temin | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Radovitskaja | - | Aleksandr Engler | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Schwarzman (2147) | - | Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grigori Rakovitski | - | Lev Pinhasov (2105) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets (2140) | - | Norair Navasardian (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Gantman | - | Mark Strugatch (2129) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yan Voloshin | - | Marianna Temina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simon Tabatchnik (1985) | - | Anatoli Berchad | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilia Pomeranets | - | Jouri Avroutin (1884) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Zelik Temin | - | Anatoli Svidlo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2129) | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets (2140) | - | Samuel Tombak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | - | Marianna Temina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lev Pinhasov (2105) | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2199) | - | Alex Schwarzman (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2334) | - | Alexander Gantman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Simon Tabatchnik (1985) | - | Yan Voloshin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Ilia Pomeranets | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jouri Avroutin (1884) | - | Grigori Rakovitski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Marianna Temina | - | Samuel Tombak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simon Tabatchnik (1985) | - | Zelik Temin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Radovitskaja | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2334) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilia Pomeranets | - | Lev Pinhasov (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2129) | - | Norair Navasardian (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Gantman | - | Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yan Voloshin | - | Grigori Rakovitski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Engler | - | Anatoli Berchad | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alex Schwarzman (2147) | - | Jouri Avroutin (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Mark Strugatch (2129) | - | Marianna Temina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Grigori Rakovitski | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets (2140) | - | Alex Schwarzman (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilia Pomeranets | - | Zelik Temin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lev Pinhasov (2105) | - | Jakov Shaus (2334) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2199) | - | Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuel Tombak | - | Alexander Gantman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Engler | - | Yan Voloshin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jouri Avroutin (1884) | - | Simon Tabatchnik (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Aleksandr Engler | - | Zelik Temin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marianna Temina | - | Simon Tabatchnik (1985) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | - | Mark Strugatch (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2334) | - | Ilia Pomeranets | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | - | Lev Pinhasov (2105) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Tombak | - | Norair Navasardian (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Gantman | - | Roufine Prokupets (2140) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yan Voloshin | - | Alex Schwarzman (2147) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grigori Rakovitski | - | Anatoli Berchad | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Olga Radovitskaja | - | Jouri Avroutin (1884) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | - | Alex Schwarzman (2147) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mark Strugatch (2129) | - | Jakov Shaus (2334) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grigori Rakovitski | - | Aleksandr Engler | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuel Tombak | - | Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilia Pomeranets | - | Simon Tabatchnik (1985) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lev Pinhasov (2105) | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2199) | - | Alexander Gantman | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roufine Prokupets (2140) | - | Yan Voloshin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anatoli Berchad | - | Zelik Temin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jouri Avroutin (1884) | - | Marianna Temina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Jakov Shaus (2334) | - | Alex Schwarzman (2147) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Samuel Tombak | - | Mark Strugatch (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Asaf Tchepovetsky (1990) | - | Grigori Rakovitski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Erlen Pomeranets (2237) | - | Roufine Prokupets (2140) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marianna Temina | - | Ilia Pomeranets | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Norair Navasardian (2199) | - | Olga Radovitskaja | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Gantman | - | Lev Pinhasov (2105) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yan Voloshin | - | Zelik Temin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandr Engler | - | Jouri Avroutin (1884) | 0 | - | 2 | | |