Round 1 |
mo 25-06-2018 | Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | - | Mikhail Karaliou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Maksim Chernik (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1931) | - | Aliaksei Maliarou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Koptelov | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Aliaksei Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | - | Hleb Batashau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1987) | - | Mikhail Bolinau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Drabova | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | - | David Glinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | - | Irina Smirnowa (1987) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karyna Rabkouskaya | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Lubov Kobrina | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Yana Lazovik (2024) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | - | Nikalas Karo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (2029) | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2092) | - | Palina Mokhava (1885) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | - | Olga Balukova (2116) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Fiodar Bakach (2122) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | - | Palina Kazlova (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
tu 26-06-2018 | Lubov Kobrina | - | Mikhail Karaliou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Maliarou | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikalas Karo (1900) | - | Aliaksei Vasko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hleb Batashau | - | Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1885) | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhail Bolinau | - | Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Drabova | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | - | David Glinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1931) | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Chernik (1915) | - | Karyna Rabkouskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Rafael Munirov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Koptelov | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yana Lazovik (2024) | - | Mikita Vasko (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | - | Andrei Mouchan (2029) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Balukova (2116) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | - | Irina Smirnowa (1987) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
we 27-06-2018 | Hleb Batashau | - | Darja Drabova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | David Glinski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karyna Rabkouskaya | - | Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Vasko | - | Lubov Kobrina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhail Bolinau | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Palina Mokhava (1885) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Karaliou | - | Nikita Bakulins (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Nikalas Karo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | - | Artem Koptelov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | - | Palina Kazlova (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1931) | - | Maksim Chernik (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Maliarou | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maria Chesnokova (1987) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | - | Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Olga Balukova (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fiodar Bakach (2122) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Rafael Munirov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yana Lazovik (2024) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Smirnowa (1987) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | - | Andrei Mouchan (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
| Aliaksei Vasko | - | Karyna Rabkouskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Glinski | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Mikhail Bolinau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Darja Drabova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Hleb Batashau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | - | Aliaksei Maliarou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikalas Karo (1900) | - | Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Bakulins (1900) | - | Lubov Kobrina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Chernik (1915) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Koptelov | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | - | Mikhail Karaliou | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1885) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Irina Smirnowa (1987) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Palina Kazlova (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Balukova (2116) | - | Mikita Vasko (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maria Chesnokova (1987) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (2029) | - | Yana Lazovik (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michael Semianiuk (2092) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 28-06-2018 | Hleb Batashau | - | Aliaksei Vasko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Bolinau | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Glinski | - | Karyna Rabkouskaya | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Bakulins (1900) | - | Maksim Chernik (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | - | Ivan Barodzich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Drabova | - | Mikhail Karaliou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Maliarou | - | Palina Mokhava (1885) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lubov Kobrina | - | Artem Koptelov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1931) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1931) | - | Rafael Munirov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikalas Karo (1900) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fiodar Bakach (2122) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Smirnowa (1987) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | - | Yana Lazovik (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (2029) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Olga Balukova (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
fr 29-06-2018 | Hleb Batashau | - | David Glinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Vasko | - | Mikhail Bolinau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Aliaksei Maliarou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artem Koptelov | - | Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Maksim Chernik (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Nikita Bakulins (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Karaliou | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Darja Drabova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karyna Rabkouskaya | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Nikalas Karo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1885) | - | Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | - | Palina Kazlova (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lubov Kobrina | - | Maria Chesnokova (1987) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikita Vasko (1931) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | - | Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Lazovik (2024) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Andrei Mouchan (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michael Semianiuk (2092) | - | Olga Balukova (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Smirnowa (1987) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2092) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Mouchan (2029) | - | Irina Smirnowa (1987) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Balukova (2116) | - | Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yana Lazovik (2024) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maria Chesnokova (1987) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | - | Mikita Vasko (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Palina Kazlova (1931) | - | Palina Mokhava (1885) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Lubov Kobrina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Karaliou | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Bakulins (1900) | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikalas Karo (1900) | - | Karyna Rabkouskaya | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | - | Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Koptelov | - | Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | - | Aliaksei Maliarou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Drabova | - | Aliaksei Vasko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Chernik (1915) | - | Hleb Batashau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Glinski | - | Mikhail Bolinau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 8 |
sa 30-06-2018 | Michael Semianiuk (2092) | - | Andrei Mouchan (2029) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olga Balukova (2116) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (2132) | - | Yana Lazovik (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fiodar Bakach (2122) | - | Maryia Mironava (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Smirnowa (1987) | - | Maria Chesnokova (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | - | Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Mikita Vasko (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | - | Palina Kazlova (1931) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Mokhava (1885) | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | - | Nikalas Karo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lubov Kobrina | - | Rafael Munirov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | - | Mikhail Karaliou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Bakulins (1900) | - | Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksei Vasko | - | Andrei Astapenka (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Chernik (1915) | - | Artem Koptelov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Maliarou | - | Karyna Rabkouskaya | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artsemiy Kosnikau | - | Darja Drabova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Glinski | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Bolinau | - | Hleb Batashau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
su 01-07-2018 | Maryia Mironava (2048) | - | Michael Semianiuk (2092) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2182) | - | Yana Yakubovich (2132) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Andrei Mouchan (2029) | - | Olga Balukova (2116) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2038) | - | Fiodar Bakach (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arkadij Plakhin (2094) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1996) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoriya Belaya (2087) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maria Chesnokova (1987) | - | Yana Lazovik (2024) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Irina Smirnowa (1987) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1949) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2084) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Palina Kazlova (1931) | - | Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anastasiya Sakalova (1937) | - | Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Razdoburdin (1955) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1972) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1931) | - | Lubov Kobrina | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Antanina Kuchynskaya (1888) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrei Astapenka (1900) | - | Nikalas Karo (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maryna Naurotskaya (1863) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1934) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Nikita Bakulins (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Karaliou | - | Palina Mokhava (1885) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Drabova | - | Katsiaryna Kudravets (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Maksim Chernik (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karyna Rabkouskaya | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksei Vasko | - | Artem Koptelov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Maliarou | - | Mikhail Bolinau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) | - | David Glinski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hleb Batashau | - | Artsemiy Kosnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |