Round 1 |
th 01-07-2004 | Renars Freidensons (1912) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2173) | - | Damian Reszka (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2048) | - | Raido Värik (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konrad Wachowski | - | Danny Slotboom (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | - | Konstantin Bauer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | - | Dario Ghittoni | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Glib Ushakov (2049) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2152) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Norbert Torteli | - | Attila Kulda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Favale | - | Benno Butulis (2162) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Imre Anton | - | Bartosz Socha | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serhiy Taran | - | Ivan Trofimov (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2276) | - | Eugen Krom | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Riho Briker (1763) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | - | Cedric Dusart (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
| Damian Reszka (2035) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2048) | - | Konrad Wachowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2162) | - | Raido Värik (2124) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | - | Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dario Ghittoni | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1912) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2152) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2173) | - | Glib Ushakov (2049) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | - | Attila Kulda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Konstantin Bauer | - | Norbert Torteli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bartosz Socha | - | Benno Butulis (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Favale | - | Imre Anton | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2276) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugen Krom | - | Serhiy Taran | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (2164) | - | Cedric Dusart (2079) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Riho Briker (1763) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
| Raido Värik (2124) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Bauer | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2152) | - | Danny Slotboom (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Glib Ushakov (2049) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Damian Reszka (2035) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1912) | - | Daniele Favale | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dario Ghittoni | - | Bartosz Socha | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Imre Anton | - | Konrad Wachowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2145) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | - | Roberts Misans (2276) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Eugen Krom | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norbert Torteli | - | Riho Briker (1763) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (2164) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Cedric Dusart (2079) | - | Serhiy Taran | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | - | Benno Butulis (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
| Patryk Gronowski (2048) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2035) | - | Danny Slotboom (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2152) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantin Bauer | - | Glib Ushakov (2049) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norbert Torteli | - | Gabor Feher | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Favale | - | Dario Ghittoni | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Imre Anton | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Serhiy Taran | - | Benno Butulis (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | - | Ivan Trofimov (2145) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2276) | - | Bartosz Socha | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Eugen Krom | - | Konrad Wachowski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Riho Briker (1763) | - | Renars Freidensons (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2173) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik (2124) | - | Cedric Dusart (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 5 |
| Danny Slotboom (2162) | - | Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2152) | - | Raido Värik (2124) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Glib Ushakov (2049) | - | Konrad Wachowski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Attila Kulda | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | - | Daniele Favale | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2162) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bartosz Socha | - | Damian Reszka (2035) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Imre Anton | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renars Freidensons (1912) | - | Serhiy Taran | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | - | Roberts Misans (2276) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Norbert Torteli | - | Eugen Krom | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantin Bauer | - | Riho Briker (1763) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (2164) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2145) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Cedric Dusart (2079) | - | Patryk Gronowski (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | - | Dario Ghittoni | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Konstantin Bauer | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Mironov (2173) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | - | Danny Slotboom (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2152) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Favale | - | Norbert Torteli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2035) | - | Benno Butulis (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik (2124) | - | Bartosz Socha | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2048) | - | Imre Anton | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Serhiy Taran | - | Attila Kulda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2145) | - | Glib Ushakov (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eugen Krom | - | Renars Freidensons (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Riho Briker (1763) | - | Konrad Wachowski | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2276) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dario Ghittoni | - | Cedric Dusart (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 7 |
| Renars Freidensons (1912) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Patryk Gronowski (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konrad Wachowski | - | Konstantin Bauer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2035) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dario Ghittoni | - | Norbert Torteli | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Benno Butulis (2162) | - | Glib Ushakov (2049) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bartosz Socha | - | Daniele Favale | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2162) | - | Serhiy Taran | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | - | Ivan Trofimov (2145) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2276) | - | Raido Värik (2124) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Eugen Krom | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Imre Anton | - | Riho Briker (1763) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (2164) | - | Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Cedric Dusart (2079) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2152) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 8 |
| Renars Freidensons (1912) | - | Raido Värik (2124) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | - | Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konrad Wachowski | - | Dario Ghittoni | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rik Keurentjes (2152) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Damian Reszka (2035) | - | Glib Ushakov (2049) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Attila Kulda | - | Konstantin Bauer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabor Feher | - | Daniele Favale | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | - | Bartosz Socha | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Serhiy Taran | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trofimov (2145) | - | Benno Butulis (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2162) | - | Roberts Misans (2276) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Eugen Krom | - | Imre Anton | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Patryk Gronowski (2048) | - | Jasper Lemmen (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Riho Briker (1763) | - | Cedric Dusart (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Norbert Torteli | - | Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 9 |
| Konrad Wachowski | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danny Slotboom (2162) | - | Aleksei Mironov (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Raido Värik (2124) | - | Ihar Mikhalchenka (2178) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Glib Ushakov (2049) | - | Nikolai Malyshev (2078) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dario Ghittoni | - | Attila Kulda | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Norbert Torteli | - | Patryk Gronowski (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bartosz Socha | - | Konstantin Bauer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damian Reszka (2035) | - | Serhiy Taran | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Imre Anton | - | Ivan Trofimov (2145) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roberts Misans (2276) | - | Przemyslaw Kosobudzki | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Favale | - | Eugen Krom | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Riho Briker (1763) | - | Gabor Feher | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jasper Lemmen (2164) | - | Rik Keurentjes (2152) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Cedric Dusart (2079) | - | Benno Butulis (2162) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gintautas Petraitis (2060) | - | Renars Freidensons (1912) | 1 | - | 1 | | |