Round 1 |
we 01-08-2018 | Laimins Mastins | - | Siarhei Astapau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Domantas Bernotas | - | Aras Kapdan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iskander Yanbaev | - | Stepan Jirovsky | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Stankevicius | - | Petr Kychkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Roberts Serpans | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Tymur Zolotar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Ivan Barodzich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ege Gunduz | - | Priit Lokotar (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Csongor Bártfai | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
th 02-08-2018 | Augustas Gainovskis | - | Laimins Mastins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aras Kapdan | - | Csongor Bártfai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Ivan Surov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stepan Jirovsky | - | Ege Gunduz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Stan van der Meer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Petr Kychkin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Matas Stankevicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Egorov | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Iskander Yanbaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1918) | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Domantas Bernotas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 3 |
| Hendrik Jaska | - | Aras Kapdan | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laimins Mastins | - | Stepan Jirovsky | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Stan van der Meer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Petr Kychkin | - | Csongor Bártfai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iskander Yanbaev | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Matheo Boxum | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Roberts Serpans | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ege Gunduz | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matas Stankevicius | - | Domantas Bernotas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Tymur Zolotar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | - | Priit Lokotar (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
fr 03-08-2018 | Hendrik Jaska | - | Laimins Mastins | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stepan Jirovsky | - | Aras Kapdan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Ivan Barodzich | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Csongor Bártfai | - | Ege Gunduz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia | - | Siarhei Astapau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petr Kychkin | - | Matheo Boxum | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Bernotas | - | Iskander Yanbaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1918) | - | Matas Stankevicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Egorov | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
sa 04-08-2018 | Ivan Barodzich | - | Aras Kapdan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Csongor Bártfai | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laimins Mastins | - | Stan van der Meer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Jirovsky | - | Petr Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Bernotas | - | Roberts Serpans | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ege Gunduz | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Siarhei Astapau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iskander Yanbaev | - | Priit Lokotar (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | - | Matas Stankevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | - | Tymur Zolotar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Egorov | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
su 05-08-2018 | Aras Kapdan | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hendrik Jaska | - | Stepan Jirovsky | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Domantas Bernotas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laimins Mastins | - | Ege Gunduz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Csongor Bártfai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Petr Kychkin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Roberts Serpans | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Ivan Surov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Iskander Yanbaev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Tymur Zolotar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Stankevicius | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1918) | - | Aisen Egorov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Domantas Bernotas | - | Hendrik Jaska | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aras Kapdan | - | Ege Gunduz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrea Cappadonia | - | Csongor Bártfai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Jirovsky | - | Stan van der Meer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Laimins Mastins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matas Stankevicius | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petr Kychkin | - | Ivan Surov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | - | Iskander Yanbaev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Priit Lokotar (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 8 |
mo 06-08-2018 | Ege Gunduz | - | Hendrik Jaska | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Andrea Cappadonia | - | Domantas Bernotas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Csongor Bártfai | - | Stepan Jirovsky | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Aras Kapdan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Ivan Barodzich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Serpans | - | Matas Stankevicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Matheo Boxum | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Siarhei Astapau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petr Kychkin | - | Laimins Mastins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk | - | Tymur Zolotar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iskander Yanbaev | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | - | Vladyslav Bodnar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Egorov | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1918) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
tu 07-08-2018 | Hendrik Jaska | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Domantas Bernotas | - | Csongor Bártfai | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stepan Jirovsky | - | Andrea Cappadonia | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Roberts Serpans | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laimins Mastins | - | Matas Stankevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Stan van der Meer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladyslav Bodnar | - | Iskander Yanbaev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Priit Lokotar (1918) | - | Matheo Boxum | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Petr Kychkin | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1952) | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aras Kapdan | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |