Round 1 |
we 01-08-2018 | Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | - | Sabrina Perletti | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sintija Malofeja | - | Karmen Kuusik (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | - | Milana Simenaite | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hanna Zagon | - | Klara Kornaga (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | - | Juliette Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete | - | Kinga Krzych (1960) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daryna Lobanova (1961) | - | Myja Plestyte | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ugne Grauzaite | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ulkar Babanli (1977) | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Urte Karvelyte | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2000) | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Fernande de Graaf (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yneke Goerres (1900) | - | Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | - | Triinu Jalg (1912) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
th 02-08-2018 | Sintija Malofeja | - | Urte Karvelyte | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Hanna Zagon | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Juliette Laleuw | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete | - | Yneke Goerres (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Triinu Jalg (1912) | - | Myja Plestyte | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ugne Grauzaite | - | Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sabrina Perletti | - | Ulkar Babanli (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Fernande de Graaf (1900) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1939) | - | Luise Gabbert (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | - | Kinga Krzych (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daryna Lobanova (1961) | - | Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Urte Karvelyte | - | Hanna Zagon | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | - | Triinu Jalg (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sabrina Perletti | - | Valda Vasariete | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Fernande de Graaf (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yneke Goerres (1900) | - | Juliette Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Milana Simenaite | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1939) | - | Sintija Malofeja | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ugne Grauzaite | - | Daryna Lobanova (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kinga Krzych (1960) | - | Ulkar Babanli (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karmen Kuusik (1922) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2000) | - | Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
fr 03-08-2018 | Hanna Zagon | - | Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Fernande de Graaf (1900) | - | Sabrina Perletti | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Juliette Laleuw | - | Urte Karvelyte | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Triinu Jalg (1912) | - | Ugne Grauzaite | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Yneke Goerres (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | - | Sintija Malofeja | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ulkar Babanli (1977) | - | Klara Kornaga (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Kinga Krzych (1960) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite | - | Karmen Kuusik (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Daryna Lobanova (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | - | Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2000) | - | Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 5 |
sa 04-08-2018 | Hanna Zagon | - | Juliette Laleuw | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | - | Fernande de Graaf (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Ugne Grauzaite | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sintija Malofeja | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kinga Krzych (1960) | - | Sabrina Perletti | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1939) | - | Valda Vasariete | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Urte Karvelyte | - | Triinu Jalg (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daryna Lobanova (1961) | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ulkar Babanli (1977) | - | Milana Simenaite | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | - | Yneke Goerres (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Luise Gabbert (2000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | - | Myja Plestyte | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Karmen Kuusik (1922) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | - | Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
su 05-08-2018 | Ugne Grauzaite | - | Hanna Zagon | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sabrina Perletti | - | Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fernande de Graaf (1900) | - | Juliette Laleuw | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite | - | Urte Karvelyte | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sintija Malofeja | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | - | Klara Kornaga (1939) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kinga Krzych (1960) | - | Luise Gabbert (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Triinu Jalg (1912) | - | Ulkar Babanli (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daryna Lobanova (1961) | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yneke Goerres (1900) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Juliette Laleuw | - | Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Hanna Zagon | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Urte Karvelyte | - | Ugne Grauzaite | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sabrina Perletti | - | Sintija Malofeja | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Fernande de Graaf (1900) | - | Valda Vasariete | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Milana Simenaite | - | Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1939) | - | Kinga Krzych (1960) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Luise Gabbert (2000) | - | Ulkar Babanli (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | - | Myja Plestyte | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Yneke Goerres (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karmen Kuusik (1922) | - | Daryna Lobanova (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Triinu Jalg (1912) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | - | Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 8 |
mo 06-08-2018 | Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | - | Urte Karvelyte | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hanna Zagon | - | Sabrina Perletti | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karoliina Kurm (1900) | - | Juliette Laleuw | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ugne Grauzaite | - | Milana Simenaite | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valda Vasariete | - | Viktorija Nesanira | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ulkar Babanli (1977) | - | Fernande de Graaf (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Perim Cetin (1900) | - | Klara Kornaga (1939) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yneke Goerres (1900) | - | Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Kinga Krzych (1960) | - | Sintija Malofeja | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | - | Luise Gabbert (2000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Nikifarava (1996) | - | Triinu Jalg (1912) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | - | Daryna Lobanova (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Myja Plestyte | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karmen Kuusik (1922) | - | Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | - | Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 9 |
tu 07-08-2018 | Hanna Zagon | - | Perim Cetin (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Urte Karvelyte | - | Karoliina Kurm (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Natalia Noworolnik (1922) | - | Ulkar Babanli (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Juliette Laleuw | - | Ugne Grauzaite | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Viktorija Nesanira | - | Sabrina Perletti | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sintija Malofeja | - | Valda Vasariete | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) | - | Milana Simenaite | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Fernande de Graaf (1900) | - | Yneke Goerres (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kinga Krzych (1960) | - | Darya Nikifarava (1996) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Klara Kornaga (1939) | - | Karmen Kuusik (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elizaveta Borodacheva (1974) | - | Daryna Lobanova (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Myja Plestyte | - | Luise Gabbert (2000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2028) | - | Daryna Mosiienko (1939) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sandaara Aprosimova (2068) | - | Kseniya Bielaia (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Triinu Jalg (1912) | - | Tunaara Fedorova (2045) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |