Round 1 |
we 01-08-2018 | Rokas Banevicius | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jovydas Petretis | - | Ricards Ositis | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tanguy Masson | - | Illia Balaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner | - | Tom Rinner (968) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Franciszek Szumera | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Broma | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Maxime Egels | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Antoine Perrin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Uzonyi | - | Gunars Gribuska | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michail Petrov | - | Enes Habilaj | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Ákosh Kardos (1067) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lev Leontiev | - | Valentin Golubajev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1240) | - | Robert Antoi | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Berke Yigittürk (1149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Renards Helfrekts | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Audrius Domarkas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
th 02-08-2018 | Antoine Perrin | - | Jovydas Petretis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Illia Balaban | - | Peter Uzonyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Barnabas Kollner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Franciszek Szumera | - | Michail Petrov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (1067) | - | Jakub Broma | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Lev Leontiev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | - | Renards Helfrekts | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Rokas Banevicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Machiel Weistra (1240) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (1149) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Orest Slava | - | Audrius Domarkas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Tanguy Masson | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tom Rinner (968) | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Theo Lemaire | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Peter Uzonyi | - | David Mezo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jovydas Petretis | - | Lev Leontiev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | - | Franciszek Szumera | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michail Petrov | - | Jakub Broma | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Ákosh Kardos (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Robert Antoi | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Audrius Domarkas | - | Machiel Weistra (1240) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tanguy Masson | - | Rokas Banevicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Tom Rinner (968) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Illia Balaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barnabas Kollner | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Ricards Ositis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Orest Slava | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Berke Yigittürk (1149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Gunars Gribuska | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Enes Habilaj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
fr 03-08-2018 | Peter Uzonyi | - | Antoine Perrin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jovydas Petretis | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Illia Balaban | - | Nicholas Novelle | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakub Broma | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Michail Petrov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Barnabas Kollner | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lev Leontiev | - | Audrius Domarkas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1240) | - | Tanguy Masson | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tom Rinner (968) | - | Franciszek Szumera | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (1067) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Berke Yigittürk (1149) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Maxime Egels | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Daniil Ilin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Gunars Gribuska | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
sa 04-08-2018 | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | - | Peter Uzonyi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jovydas Petretis | - | Barnabas Kollner | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Lev Leontiev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Tanguy Masson | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Franciszek Szumera | - | Illia Balaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Robert Antoi | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michail Petrov | - | Machiel Weistra (1240) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Ákosh Kardos (1067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Jakub Broma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Renards Helfrekts | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas | - | Ricards Ositis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Tom Rinner (968) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Theo Lemaire | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (1149) | - | Gunars Gribuska | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Orest Slava | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Enes Habilaj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
su 05-08-2018 | Barnabas Kollner | - | Peter Uzonyi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Leontiev | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Illia Balaban | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Michail Petrov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Broma | - | Antoine Perrin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tanguy Masson | - | Jovydas Petretis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Franciszek Szumera | - | Maxime Egels | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas | - | Rokas Banevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Robert Antoi | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Theo Lemaire | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Rinner (968) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1240) | - | Ákosh Kardos (1067) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Orest Slava | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (1149) | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| David Mezo | - | Illia Balaban | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michail Petrov | - | Barnabas Kollner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter Uzonyi | - | Jovydas Petretis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Lev Leontiev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | - | Jakub Broma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Antoine Perrin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Tanguy Masson | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (1067) | - | Renards Helfrekts | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Tom Rinner (968) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Franciszek Szumera | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Enes Habilaj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Machiel Weistra (1240) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Daniil Ilin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Berke Yigittürk (1149) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Orest Slava | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 8 |
mo 06-08-2018 | David Mezo | - | Michail Petrov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Illia Balaban | - | Barnabas Kollner | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lev Leontiev | - | Peter Uzonyi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jovydas Petretis | - | Maxime Egels | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Nicholas Novelle | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jakub Broma | - | Robert Antoi | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tanguy Masson | - | Ricards Ositis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos (1067) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Rokas Banevicius | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Theo Lemaire | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Audrius Domarkas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Zakhar Shybakou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Franciszek Szumera | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1240) | - | Tom Rinner (968) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Valentin Golubajev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Ivan Trubnikau | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Gunars Gribuska | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Orest Slava | - | Berke Yigittürk (1149) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 9 |
tu 07-08-2018 | Michail Petrov | - | Illia Balaban | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle | - | Peter Uzonyi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | David Mezo | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakub Broma | - | Jovydas Petretis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Lev Leontiev | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Barnabas Kollner | - | Robert Antoi | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Renards Helfrekts | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Tanguy Masson | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Franciszek Szumera | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Ákosh Kardos (1067) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tom Rinner (968) | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Rokas Banevicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zakhar Shybakou | - | Machiel Weistra (1240) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Berke Yigittürk (1149) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Trubnikau | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska | - | Orest Slava | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |