Ronde 1 |
zo 02-09-2018 | Rafael Munirov | - | Theo van den Hoek (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | - | Oleg Malugin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Herman Scholte | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | - | Janis Arinsh (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2135) | - | Francesco Militello (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Daniele Bertè (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2163) | - | Barbara Graas (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2216) | - | Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2038) | - | Jakov Shaus (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | - | Bert Begeman (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2007) | - | Fred Ivens (2199) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Iwan Kostionow (2260) | - | Igor Leontiev (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 03-09-2018 | Barbara Graas (1942) | - | Rafael Munirov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte | - | Zoja Uvachan (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | - | Janis Lelis (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Malugin | - | Igor Leontiev (2079) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1889) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1913) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2135) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2137) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2210) | - | Janis Arinsh (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fred Ivens (2199) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Theo van den Hoek (2102) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko (1987) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2011) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2163) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2260) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Herman Scholte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1889) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Oleg Malugin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1913) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | - | Barbara Graas (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Igor Leontiev (2079) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1987) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2007) | - | Theo van den Hoek (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2011) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | - | Janis Lelis (2038) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | - | Alexander Rats (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | - | Fred Ivens (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | - | Jakov Shaus (2210) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2127) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Kostionow (2260) | - | Daniele Bertè (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 4 |
di 04-09-2018 | Herman Scholte | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Francesco Militello (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Oleg Malugin | - | Rafael Munirov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktors Mateiko (1987) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2007) | - | Bert Begeman (2011) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2038) | - | Barbara Graas (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2137) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fred Ivens (2199) | - | Igor Leontiev (2079) | 2 | - | 0 | R | Partij |
| Irina Pashkevich (2135) | - | Theo van den Hoek (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2127) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2216) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2163) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2210) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2260) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 05-09-2018 | Herman Scholte | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Francesco Militello (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | - | Bert Begeman (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1942) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1987) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Leontiev (2079) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | - | Daniele Bertè (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2038) | - | Janis Arinsh (2127) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2135) | - | Alexander Rats (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo van den Hoek (2102) | - | Fred Ivens (2199) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | - | Jakov Shaus (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2216) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iwan Kostionow (2260) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Viktors Mateiko (1987) | - | Rafael Munirov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1889) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2007) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1913) | - | Barbara Graas (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bert Begeman (2011) | - | Herman Scholte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniele Bertè (2137) | - | Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | - | Janis Lelis (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Theo van den Hoek (2102) | - | Alexander Rats (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fred Ivens (2199) | - | Janis Arinsh (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | - | Jakov Shaus (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iwan Kostionow (2260) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
do 06-09-2018 | Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2260) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2216) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2210) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2127) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2163) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2135) | - | Fred Ivens (2199) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | - | Theo van den Hoek (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2007) | - | Daniele Bertè (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Janis Lelis (2038) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1987) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1913) | - | Bert Begeman (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1942) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Herman Scholte | - | Grygorii Saienko (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rafael Munirov | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 07-09-2018 | Iwan Kostionow (2260) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2135) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2210) | - | Vitali Varushyla (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | - | Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Rats (2163) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | - | Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Janis Arinsh (2127) | - | Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fred Ivens (2199) | - | Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniele Bertè (2137) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo van den Hoek (2102) | - | Janis Lelis (2038) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | - | Zoja Uvachan (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | - | Francesco Militello (1913) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bert Begeman (2011) | - | Grygorii Saienko (1889) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Barbara Graas (1942) | - | Vasiliy Markin (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktors Mateiko (1987) | - | Herman Scholte | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | - | Rafael Munirov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 08-09-2018 | Vaidas Stasytis (2173) | - | Iwan Kostionow (2260) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Varushyla (2216) | - | Fidèle Nimbi (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2135) | - | Jakov Shaus (2210) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) | - | Evgeni Gurkov (2208) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Andrey Napreenkov (2114) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1955) | - | Alexander Rats (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo van den Hoek (2102) | - | Janis Arinsh (2127) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valery Kudriavcev (2221) | - | Daniele Bertè (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Bert Begeman (2011) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Fred Ivens (2199) | - | Barbara Graas (1942) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vasiliy Markin (1922) | - | Janis Lelis (2038) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Francesco Militello (1913) | - | Viktors Mateiko (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zoja Uvachan (2007) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Herman Scholte | - | Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Grygorii Saienko (1889) | - | Rafael Munirov | 2 | - | 0 | | |