Round 1 |
su 14-10-2018 | Guntis Valneris (2379) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vladimir Skrabov | - | Alexander Getmanski (2374) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2362) | - | Laima Adlyte (2093) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | - | Alia Aminova (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2076) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2256) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2233) | - | Vitali Shafir (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1976) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | - | Jakov Shaus (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2188) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Arjan van den Berg (2181) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2169) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Roger Kleinmann (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Ldokov (2126) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roman Ldokov (2103) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Itay Raz | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 2 |
mo 15-10-2018 | Darja Fedorovich (2188) | - | Guntis Valneris (2379) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arjan van den Berg (2181) | - | Vadim Virny (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2169) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2103) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2233) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Itay Raz | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2374) | - | Boris Plotkin (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Vladimir Skrabov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jakov Shaus (2216) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | - | Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roger Kleinmann (2164) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Alexander Ldokov (2126) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2093) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | - | Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alia Aminova (2076) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Shafir (1992) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 3 |
| Guntis Valneris (2379) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2362) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2233) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2256) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2374) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Ldokov (2126) | - | Jakov Shaus (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | - | Roman Ldokov (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2188) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | - | Itay Raz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | - | Arjan van den Berg (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | - | Alia Aminova (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | - | Roger Kleinmann (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vladimir Skrabov | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Laima Adlyte (2093) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1976) | - | Vitali Shafir (1992) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2076) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | - | Vladimir Murashev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova (1907) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 4 |
tu 16-10-2018 | Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | - | Boris Plotkin (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Itay Raz | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1907) | - | Vladimir Murashev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1976) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | - | Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vladimir Skrabov | - | Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Alia Aminova (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aygul Idrisova (2169) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Ldokov (2126) | - | Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roger Kleinmann (2164) | - | Arjan van den Berg (2181) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2233) | - | Laima Adlyte (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Ldokov (2103) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2374) | - | Vitali Shafir (1992) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2216) | - | Vadim Virny (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Guntis Valneris (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
we 17-10-2018 | Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | - | Itay Raz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1907) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | - | Boris Plotkin (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Shlomo Borohov (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Vladimir Skrabov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vitali Shafir (1992) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | - | Roman Ldokov (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | - | Alexander Ldokov (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alia Aminova (2076) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laima Adlyte (2093) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arjan van den Berg (2181) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (2256) | - | Roger Kleinmann (2164) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2233) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vadim Virny (2362) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2374) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2379) | - | Jakov Shaus (2216) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 6 |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Marianna Fedorova (1907) | - | Itay Raz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | - | Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2076) | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | - | Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vitali Shafir (1992) | - | Vladimir Murashev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova (2076) | - | Alexander Ldokov (2126) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roman Ldokov (2103) | - | Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2188) | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1976) | - | Roger Kleinmann (2164) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vladimir Skrabov | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laima Adlyte (2093) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2169) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2216) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arjan van den Berg (2181) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2233) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vadim Virny (2362) | - | Guntis Valneris (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2374) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
th 18-10-2018 | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Itay Raz | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Ldokov (2126) | - | Vladimir Skrabov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Laima Adlyte (2093) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Boris Plotkin (2076) | - | Alia Aminova (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1976) | - | Roman Ldokov (2103) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | - | Vitali Shafir (1992) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | - | Marianna Fedorova (1907) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roger Kleinmann (2164) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2188) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2269) | - | Arjan van den Berg (2181) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Vadim Virny (2362) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aygul Idrisova (2169) | - | Jakov Shaus (2216) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2379) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2374) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2233) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
| Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | - | Itay Raz | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | - | Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova (1907) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | - | Vladimir Murashev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vladimir Skrabov | - | Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alia Aminova (2076) | - | Shlomo Borohov (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | - | Boris Plotkin (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | - | Roger Kleinmann (2164) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | - | Roman Ldokov (2103) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vitali Shafir (1992) | - | Mikhail Goriunov | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Alexander Ldokov (2126) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laima Adlyte (2093) | - | Arjan van den Berg (2181) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darja Fedorovich (2188) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2256) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2233) | - | Vadim Virny (2362) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | - | Jakov Shaus (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Alexander Getmanski (2374) | - | Guntis Valneris (2379) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
fr 19-10-2018 | Vitali Shafir (1992) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Itay Raz | - | Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marianna Fedorova (1907) | - | Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) | - | Sergey Kuropatov (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vladimir Murashev | - | Alexander Yurgenson (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Laima Adlyte (2093) | - | Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) | - | Evert M. Wiskerke (1964) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikhail Goriunov | - | Alia Aminova (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) | - | Boris Plotkin (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roman Ldokov (2103) | - | Sergei Rusanovski (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Shlomo Borohov (1976) | - | Alexander Ldokov (2126) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Roger Kleinmann (2164) | - | Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Arjan van den Berg (2181) | - | Vladimir Skrabov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) | - | Aygul Idrisova (2169) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lev Slobodskoi (2194) | - | Darja Fedorovich (2188) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2233) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2374) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jakov Shaus (2216) | - | Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Fedorovich (2256) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vadim Virny (2362) | - | Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guntis Valneris (2379) | - | Igor Kirzner (2269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |