HOME | | LAST IN DATABASE | | RATINGS | | TOURNAMENTS | | NEWS | | GAMES | | POSITIONS | | LINKS | |
WC Juniors Boys Gomel 2018 |
Category: Juniors |
Round 1 | ||||||||
su 28-10-2018 | Wouter Wolff (1471) | - | Gabriele D`Amora | 2 | - | 0 | Game | |
Kristers Lapins | - | Jitse Slump (1429) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nick Waterink (1244) | - | Artem Vorobyev | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Gatis Klava | - | Yifu Du | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Karl Richard Esvald | - | Anton Bursuk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Denis Mezhenin | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Wouter Morssink (1200) | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Nikita Bakulins | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Rohit Sewdajal | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Peter Uzonyi | - | Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Nawien Loedoer | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Shenhao Zhang | - | Andrei Mouchan | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Valery Razayeu | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jianqiang Jin | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ivan Psurtsev | - | Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 2 | ||||||||
mo 29-10-2018 | Szymon Polinceusz | - | Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | 0 | - | 2 | Game | |
Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Karl Richard Esvald | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Liudas Kraujalis | - | Shenhao Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Gabriele D`Amora | - | Nawien Loedoer | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Peter Uzonyi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Dzmitry Nemets | - | Nikita Bakulins | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jianqiang Jin | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Rohit Sewdajal | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Anton Bursuk | - | Valery Razayeu | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ivan Psurtsev | - | Wouter Morssink (1200) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | - | Gatis Klava | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jitse Slump (1429) | - | Artem Vorobyev | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Kristers Lapins | - | Nick Waterink (1244) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Denis Mezhenin | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Wouter Wolff (1471) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Andrei Mouchan | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 3 | ||||||||
Shenhao Zhang | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Karl Richard Esvald | - | Peter Uzonyi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Jianqiang Jin | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nawien Loedoer | - | Kristers Lapins | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nikita Bakulins | - | Gabriele D`Amora | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | - | Valery Razayeu | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Rohit Sewdajal | - | Andrei Mouchan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Denis Mezhenin | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Artem Vorobyev | - | Yifu Du | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Gatis Klava | - | Jitse Slump (1429) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Dzmitry Nemets | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Wouter Morssink (1200) | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | - | Anton Bursuk | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nick Waterink (1244) | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Wouter Wolff (1471) | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 4 | ||||||||
tu 30-10-2018 | Peter Uzonyi | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 0 | - | 2 | Game | |
Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | - | Shenhao Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Liudas Kraujalis | - | Jianqiang Jin | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nawien Loedoer | - | Gatis Klava | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Kristers Lapins | - | Nikita Bakulins | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Gabriele D`Amora | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Karl Richard Esvald | - | Jakub Gazda | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Andrei Mouchan | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Rohit Sewdajal | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Artem Vorobyev | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Anton Bursuk | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Wouter Morssink (1200) | - | Jitse Slump (1429) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Valery Razayeu | - | Denis Mezhenin | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Wouter Wolff (1471) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nick Waterink (1244) | - | Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 5 | ||||||||
we 31-10-2018 | Michael Semianiuk | - | Nick Waterink (1244) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Dzmitry Nemets | - | Wouter Wolff (1471) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Denis Mezhenin | - | Anton Bursuk | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jitse Slump (1429) | - | Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Wouter Morssink (1200) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ivan Psurtsev | - | Yifu Du | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Gabriele D`Amora | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Andrei Mouchan | - | Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Nikita Bakulins | - | Valery Razayeu | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Szymon Polinceusz | - | Artem Vorobyev | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Gatis Klava | - | Rohit Sewdajal | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Liudas Kraujalis | - | Nawien Loedoer | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Jianqiang Jin | - | Kristers Lapins | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Karl Richard Esvald | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Shenhao Zhang | - | Peter Uzonyi | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Round 6 | ||||||||
Wouter Wolff (1471) | - | Nick Waterink (1244) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Anton Bursuk | - | Michael Semianiuk | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Denis Mezhenin | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jitse Slump (1429) | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Wouter Morssink (1200) | - | Andrei Mouchan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Valery Razayeu | - | Yifu Du | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ivan Psurtsev | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Artem Vorobyev | - | Jianqiang Jin | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Gabriele D`Amora | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | - | Gatis Klava | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Rohit Sewdajal | - | Nikita Bakulins | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Karl Richard Esvald | - | Shenhao Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Nawien Loedoer | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Peter Uzonyi | - | Kristers Lapins | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Round 7 | ||||||||
fr 02-11-2018 | Nick Waterink (1244) | - | Anton Bursuk | 1 | - | 1 | Game | |
Denis Mezhenin | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Wouter Wolff (1471) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Dzmitry Nemets | - | Valery Razayeu | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jitse Slump (1429) | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jianqiang Jin | - | Wouter Morssink (1200) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Andrei Mouchan | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Gabriele D`Amora | - | Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Artem Vorobyev | - | Rohit Sewdajal | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Szymon Polinceusz | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Gatis Klava | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Liudas Kraujalis | - | Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Shenhao Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Kristers Lapins | - | Ser-Od Byambajav | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Nikita Bakulins | - | Karl Richard Esvald | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Peter Uzonyi | - | Nawien Loedoer | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 8 | ||||||||
Anton Bursuk | - | Wouter Wolff (1471) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nick Waterink (1244) | - | Denis Mezhenin | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Michael Semianiuk | - | Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Wouter Morssink (1200) | - | Valery Razayeu | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Andrei Mouchan | - | Dzmitry Nemets | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Jitse Slump (1429) | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | - | Yury Tsimanovich | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Yifu Du | - | Liudas Kraujalis | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Jakub Gazda | - | Artem Vorobyev | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Ivan Psurtsev | - | Gatis Klava | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Rohit Sewdajal | - | Jianqiang Jin | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Shenhao Zhang | - | Gabriele D`Amora | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Tomasz Urbanczyk | - | Kristers Lapins | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | - | Purevjargal Bayasgalan | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Szymon Polinceusz | - | Nikita Bakulins | 2 | - | 0 | Game | ||
Nawien Loedoer | - | Karl Richard Esvald | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Peter Uzonyi | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Round 9 | ||||||||
sa 03-11-2018 | Wouter Wolff (1471) | - | Andrei Mouchan | 2 | - | 0 | Game | |
Jitse Slump (1429) | - | Nick Waterink (1244) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Valery Razayeu | - | Michael Semianiuk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar | - | Anton Bursuk | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Denis Mezhenin | - | Wouter Morssink (1200) | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Dzmitry Nemets | - | Achille Abel Tra Bi Bah | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Yury Tsimanovich | - | Yifu Du | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Artem Vorobyev | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Gatis Klava | - | Jakub Gazda | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Rohit Sewdajal | - | Ivan Psurtsev | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Liudas Kraujalis | - | Gabriele D`Amora | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Kristers Lapins | - | Shenhao Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Szymon Polinceusz | - | Jianqiang Jin | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Purevjargal Bayasgalan | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Karl Richard Esvald | - | Tumurbaatar Tsagaachin | 0 | - | 2 | Game | ||
Ser-Od Byambajav | - | Nawien Loedoer | 1 | - | 1 | Game | ||
Nikita Bakulins | - | Peter Uzonyi | 1 | - | 1 | Game |