Round 1 |
su 28-10-2018 | Ivan Iliasov (2095) | - | Zirui Zhang (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | - | Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | - | Emre Hageman (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Savva Zaika (2066) | - | Roberts Grisins (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1930) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (2002) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1925) | - | Simon Harmsma (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | - | Yuri Belyaev (1991) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | - | Joonas Salk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozsef Molnar (1900) | - | Dongxin Li (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | - | Kris Taimre (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniels Rafaels Siders | - | Oleksandr Koval (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
mo 29-10-2018 | Kris Taimre (1879) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jozsef Molnar (1900) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1930) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | - | Joonas Salk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1925) | - | Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Roberts Grisins (1944) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | - | Daniels Rafaels Siders | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval (1977) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | - | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2071) | - | Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang (1973) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | - | Ivan Iliasov (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | - | Zerui Chen (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dominik Rubaj (2009) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dongxin Li (1988) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2002) | - | Savva Zaika (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Jozsef Molnar (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Joonas Salk (1900) | - | Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniels Rafaels Siders | - | Roberts Grisins (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1925) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zirui Zhang (1973) | - | Dongxin Li (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1879) | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | - | Emre Hageman (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Koval (1977) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (2002) | - | Simon Harmsma (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Savva Zaika (2066) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ivan Iliasov (2095) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
tu 30-10-2018 | Joonas Salk (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | - | Daniels Rafaels Siders | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozsef Molnar (1900) | - | Roland Kreeft (1925) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | - | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | - | Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Grisins (1944) | - | Zirui Zhang (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dongxin Li (1988) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Algirdas Neironis (1930) | - | Zerui Chen (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dominik Rubaj (2009) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | - | Kris Taimre (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | - | Savva Zaika (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2071) | - | Oleksandr Koval (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | - | Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | - | Ivan Iliasov (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | - | Simon Harmsma (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 31-10-2018 | Simon Harmsma (2002) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Iliasov (2095) | - | Savva Zaika (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | - | Emre Hageman (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | - | Zerui Chen (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Koval (1977) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roberts Grisins (1944) | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dongxin Li (1988) | - | Roland Kreeft (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1879) | - | Zirui Zhang (1973) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | - | Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1930) | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | - | Joonas Salk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | - | Jozsef Molnar (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniels Rafaels Siders | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
| Simon Harmsma (2002) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zerui Chen (2002) | - | Ivan Iliasov (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Emre Hageman (2071) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Savva Zaika (2066) | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Kris Taimre (1879) | - | Oleksandr Koval (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | - | Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | - | Dongxin Li (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roland Kreeft (1925) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zirui Zhang (1973) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | - | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (2009) | - | Roberts Grisins (1944) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniels Rafaels Siders | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joonas Salk (1900) | - | Jozsef Molnar (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
fr 02-11-2018 | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | - | Emre Hageman (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ivan Iliasov (2095) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | - | Zerui Chen (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Koval (1977) | - | Simon Harmsma (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roland Kreeft (1925) | - | Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | - | Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Savva Zaika (2066) | - | Kris Taimre (1879) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | - | Zirui Zhang (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | - | Dongxin Li (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1930) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | - | Joonas Salk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozsef Molnar (1900) | - | Daniels Rafaels Siders | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roberts Grisins (1944) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Zerui Chen (2002) | - | Emre Hageman (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | - | Ivan Iliasov (2095) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Simon Harmsma (2002) | - | Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | - | Oleksandr Koval (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | - | Savva Zaika (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | - | Roland Kreeft (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Dongxin Li (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zirui Zhang (1973) | - | Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dominik Rubaj (2009) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | - | Algirdas Neironis (1930) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roberts Grisins (1944) | - | Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Joonas Salk (1900) | - | Daniels Rafaels Siders | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1879) | - | Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | - | Jozsef Molnar (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 9 |
sa 03-11-2018 | Emre Hageman (2071) | - | Ivan Iliasov (2095) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Oleksandr Koval (1977) | - | Zerui Chen (2002) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) | - | Simon Harmsma (2002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) | - | Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) | - | Aibek Naraliyev (1989) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Savva Zaika (2066) | - | Roland Kreeft (1925) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilya Astafyeu (1936) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dongxin Li (1988) | - | Dominik Rubaj (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kris Taimre (1879) | - | Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zirui Zhang (1973) | - | Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Leuchanka (1946) | - | Joonas Salk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniels Rafaels Siders | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1930) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk (1909) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jozsef Molnar (1900) | - | Roberts Grisins (1944) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Algirdas Neironis (1930) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |