Ronde 1 |
zo 28-10-2018 | Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Tymur Zolotar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Priit Lokotar (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Siarhei Astapau (1900) | - | Yiyuan Li | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Kejun Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miks Ikaunieks | - | Mingxuan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Vadym Pozdniakov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Mikhail Abramov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aisen Egorov | - | Yuri Derks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Surov | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Feliks Bayarski | - | Samuels Stefans Siders | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 29-10-2018 | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | - | Ivan Surov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Priit Lokotar (1922) | - | Yiyuan Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vadym Pozdniakov | - | Mingxuan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Feliks Bayarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuels Stefans Siders | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Siarhei Astapau (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Matheo Boxum | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Miks Ikaunieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuri Derks | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Mikhail Abramov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau (1900) | - | Stan van der Meer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Abramov | - | Samuels Stefans Siders | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Feliks Bayarski | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Vadym Pozdniakov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Miks Ikaunieks | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Yuri Derks | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | - | Matheo Boxum | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Surov | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Priit Lokotar (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aisen Egorov | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 30-10-2018 | Mikita Lahutkou | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Samuels Stefans Siders | - | Siarhei Astapau (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Feliks Bayarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Stan van der Meer | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vadym Pozdniakov | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar | - | Mikhail Abramov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Miks Ikaunieks | - | Tymur Zolotar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Priit Lokotar (1922) | - | Yuri Derks | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ivan Surov | - | Kejun Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 31-10-2018 | Aisen Egorov | - | Priit Lokotar (1922) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | - | Mingxuan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Ivan Surov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | - | Yiyuan Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Matheo Boxum | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuri Derks | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Ivan Barodzich | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Abramov | - | Miks Ikaunieks | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau (1900) | - | Vadym Pozdniakov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Samuels Stefans Siders | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feliks Bayarski | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Ivan Surov | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Mingxuan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | - | Kejun Zhao | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar | - | Priit Lokotar (1922) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuri Derks | - | Tymur Zolotar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vadym Pozdniakov | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Miks Ikaunieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhail Abramov | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Stan van der Meer | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feliks Bayarski | - | Siarhei Astapau (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Samuels Stefans Siders | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 02-11-2018 | Samuels Stefans Siders | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Feliks Bayarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau (1900) | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Stan van der Meer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yuri Derks | - | Mikhail Abramov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Miks Ikaunieks | - | Vadym Pozdniakov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Baasanbar Burneebaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aisen Egorov | - | Matheo Boxum | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | - | Kejun Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Unumunkh Khangal | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Ivan Surov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Priit Lokotar (1922) | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Tymur Zolotar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Aisen Egorov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mingxuan Xu | - | Ivan Surov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kejun Zhao | - | Priit Lokotar (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tymur Zolotar | - | Matheo Boxum | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | - | Yuri Derks | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar | - | Yiyuan Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Miks Ikaunieks | - | Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Augustas Gainovskis | - | Ivan Barodzich | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Filip Kalmuk (1955) | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhail Abramov | - | Siarhei Astapau (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vadym Pozdniakov | - | Jurgis Stipnieks | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Pavel Lahutkou | - | Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bence Andicsku (1900) | - | Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Samuels Stefans Siders | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikita Lahutkou | - | Feliks Bayarski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 03-11-2018 | Aisen Egorov | - | Tymur Zolotar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Baasanbar Burneebaatar | - | Mingxuan Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Surov | - | Priit Lokotar (1922) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Unumunkh Khangal | - | Leonardas Gudynas (1961) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Kejun Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) | - | Augustas Gainovskis | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yiyuan Li | - | Filip Kalmuk (1955) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jurgis Stipnieks | - | Miks Ikaunieks | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag | - | Yuri Derks | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Barodzich | - | Mikhail Abramov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) | - | Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Mikita Lahutkou | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Siarhei Astapau (1900) | - | Bence Andicsku (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Samuels Stefans Siders | - | Vadym Pozdniakov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Feliks Bayarski | - | Pavel Lahutkou | 0 | - | 2 | | |