Ronde 1 |
zo 28-10-2018 | Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | - | Alisa Vaisbrod | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lubov Kobrina (1971) | - | Marharyta Abramava | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emilia Kello | - | Julia Banas (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | - | Jiaqii Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | - | Kateryna Musiienko | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zichen Zheng | - | Alesia Masiuk (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Inha Barashko (1900) | - | Daiaana Alekseeva | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Noemi Meszesan | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | - | Yeva Babii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ziyun Xu | - | Iuliia Nikanorova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ance Zalmane | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 2 |
ma 29-10-2018 | Iuliia Nikanorova | - | Alexandra Novikova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Alisa Orlova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Noemi Meszesan | - | Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zichen Zheng | - | Inha Barashko (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Banas (1962) | - | Kateryna Musiienko | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | - | Ziyun Xu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisa Vaisbrod | - | Lubov Kobrina (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emilia Kello | - | Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alesia Masiuk (1902) | - | Daiaana Alekseeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Yeva Babii | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | - | Ance Zalmane | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | - | Jiaqii Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Marharyta Abramava | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Noemi Meszesan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marharyta Abramava | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Inha Barashko (1900) | - | Julia Banas (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | - | Zichen Zheng | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jiaqii Zhou | - | Ance Zalmane | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Alisa Vaisbrod | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | - | Iuliia Nikanorova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kateryna Musiienko | - | Alesia Masiuk (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | - | Emilia Kello | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Alekseeva | - | Ziyun Xu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lubov Kobrina (1971) | - | Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yeva Babii | - | Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 30-10-2018 | Noemi Meszesan | - | Inha Barashko (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julia Banas (1962) | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Marharyta Abramava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ance Zalmane | - | Zichen Zheng | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alisa Vaisbrod | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alesia Masiuk (1902) | - | Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | - | Emilia Kello | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | - | Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Iuliia Nikanorova | - | Yeva Babii | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ziyun Xu | - | Kateryna Musiienko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | - | Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Alekseeva | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | - | Alisa Orlova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiaqii Zhou | - | Lubov Kobrina (1971) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 31-10-2018 | Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | - | Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | - | Jiaqii Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kateryna Musiienko | - | Daiaana Alekseeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yeva Babii | - | Lubov Kobrina (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | - | Iuliia Nikanorova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alesia Masiuk (1902) | - | Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ziyun Xu | - | Alisa Vaisbrod | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zichen Zheng | - | Alexandra Novikova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Julia Banas (1962) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emilia Kello | - | Inha Barashko (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | - | Ance Zalmane | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marharyta Abramava | - | Noemi Meszesan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | - | Daiaana Alekseeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lubov Kobrina (1971) | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Iuliia Nikanorova | - | Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiaqii Zhou | - | Kateryna Musiienko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | - | Zichen Zheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Ziyun Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | - | Alesia Masiuk (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Inha Barashko (1900) | - | Yeva Babii | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | - | Alisa Vaisbrod | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | - | Julia Banas (1962) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Alexandra Novikova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emilia Kello | - | Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ance Zalmane | - | Marharyta Abramava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Noemi Meszesan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 02-11-2018 | Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Alekseeva | - | Lubov Kobrina (1971) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | - | Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ziyun Xu | - | Jiaqii Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kateryna Musiienko | - | Iuliia Nikanorova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | - | Alisa Orlova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alesia Masiuk (1902) | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alisa Vaisbrod | - | Inha Barashko (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yeva Babii | - | Zichen Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Julia Banas (1962) | - | Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emilia Kello | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | - | Marharyta Abramava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Noemi Meszesan | - | Ance Zalmane | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Iuliia Nikanorova | - | Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | - | Ziyun Xu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lubov Kobrina (1971) | - | Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jiaqii Zhou | - | Daiaana Alekseeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kateryna Musiienko | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alisa Vaisbrod | - | Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | - | Alesia Masiuk (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zichen Zheng | - | Darja Drabova (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yeva Babii | - | Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Inha Barashko (1900) | - | Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ance Zalmane | - | Alexandra Novikova | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marharyta Abramava | - | Alisa Orlova | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandra Pechenizka | - | Emilia Kello | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Noemi Meszesan | - | Julia Banas (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 9 |
za 03-11-2018 | Yesui Batdavaa (1904) | - | Lubov Kobrina (1971) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daiaana Alekseeva | - | Iuliia Nikanorova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ziyun Xu | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgeniiya Shved (1952) | - | Kateryna Musiienko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aiste Pukstaite (1986) | - | Alisa Vaisbrod | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zichen Zheng | - | Jiaqii Zhou | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren | - | Viktoria Haliniak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene | - | Ance Zalmane | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alisa Orlova | - | Yeva Babii | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Darja Drabova (1900) | - | Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Alesia Masiuk (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Julia Banas (1962) | - | Marharyta Abramava | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emilia Kello | - | Noemi Meszesan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Inha Barashko (1900) | - | Aleksandra Pechenizka | 2 | - | 0 | | |