HOME | | LAATST INGEVOERD | | RATINGS | | TOERNOOIEN | | ACTUEEL | | PARTIJEN | | POSITIES | | LINKS | |
Oud of Nieuw blitz toernooi SNA Heerhugowaard 2018 |
Klasse: Hoofdklasse |
Ronde 1 | ||||||||
za 29-12-2018 | René Emmaneel (1923) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 0 | - | 2 | ||
Roy Coster (2025) | - | René Runhaar (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Barbara Graas (1931) | - | Jelle van der Eng (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Coen Jong (1980) | - | Frans Groot (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Pepijn Folgers (1983) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1896) | - | Leo Ridder | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 2 | ||||||||
Erick Atherley (1786) | - | René Emmaneel (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Boike Mathoera (1896) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | - | Pepijn Folgers (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Frans Groot (1911) | - | Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jelle van der Eng (1915) | - | Coen Jong (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Runhaar (1878) | - | Barbara Graas (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 3 | ||||||||
Roy Coster (2025) | - | Erick Atherley (1786) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Barbara Graas (1931) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Coen Jong (1980) | - | René Runhaar (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | - | Jelle van der Eng (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Pepijn Folgers (1983) | - | Frans Groot (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1896) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Leo Ridder | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 4 | ||||||||
Erick Atherley (1786) | - | Barbara Graas (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Emmaneel (1923) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | - | Leo Ridder | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Frans Groot (1911) | - | Boike Mathoera (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jelle van der Eng (1915) | - | Pepijn Folgers (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Runhaar (1878) | - | Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Coen Jong (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 5 | ||||||||
Barbara Graas (1931) | - | René Emmaneel (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Coen Jong (1980) | - | Erick Atherley (1786) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Pepijn Folgers (1983) | - | René Runhaar (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1896) | - | Jelle van der Eng (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Leo Ridder | - | Frans Groot (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 6 | ||||||||
Erick Atherley (1786) | - | Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Emmaneel (1923) | - | Coen Jong (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Roy Coster (2025) | - | Barbara Graas (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Frans Groot (1911) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jelle van der Eng (1915) | - | Leo Ridder | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Runhaar (1878) | - | Boike Mathoera (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Pepijn Folgers (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 7 | ||||||||
Coen Jong (1980) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | - | René Emmaneel (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Pepijn Folgers (1983) | - | Erick Atherley (1786) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1896) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Leo Ridder | - | René Runhaar (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Jelle van der Eng (1915) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | - | Frans Groot (1911) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 8 | ||||||||
Erick Atherley (1786) | - | Boike Mathoera (1896) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
René Emmaneel (1923) | - | Pepijn Folgers (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Roy Coster (2025) | - | Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Barbara Graas (1931) | - | Coen Jong (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jelle van der Eng (1915) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
René Runhaar (1878) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Leo Ridder | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 9 | ||||||||
Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | - | Barbara Graas (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Pepijn Folgers (1983) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1896) | - | René Emmaneel (1923) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Leo Ridder | - | Erick Atherley (1786) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | - | René Runhaar (1878) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Frans Groot (1911) | - | Jelle van der Eng (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 10 | ||||||||
Erick Atherley (1786) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
René Emmaneel (1923) | - | Leo Ridder | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Roy Coster (2025) | - | Boike Mathoera (1896) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Barbara Graas (1931) | - | Pepijn Folgers (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Coen Jong (1980) | - | Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
René Runhaar (1878) | - | Frans Groot (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Ronde 11 | ||||||||
Pepijn Folgers (1983) | - | Coen Jong (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Boike Mathoera (1896) | - | Barbara Graas (1931) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Leo Ridder | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | René Emmaneel (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | - | Erick Atherley (1786) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Frans Groot (1911) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Jelle van der Eng (1915) | - | René Runhaar (1878) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 12 | ||||||||
Erick Atherley (1786) | - | Frans Groot (1911) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
René Emmaneel (1923) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Roy Coster (2025) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Barbara Graas (1931) | - | Leo Ridder | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Coen Jong (1980) | - | Boike Mathoera (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | - | Pepijn Folgers (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Jelle van der Eng (1915) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Ronde 13 | ||||||||
Boike Mathoera (1896) | - | Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Leo Ridder | - | Coen Jong (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Barbara Graas (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Frans Groot (1911) | - | René Emmaneel (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jelle van der Eng (1915) | - | Erick Atherley (1786) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
René Runhaar (1878) | - | Soenarmin Saib (1861) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 14 | ||||||||
Erick Atherley (1786) | - | René Runhaar (1878) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
René Emmaneel (1923) | - | Jelle van der Eng (1915) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Roy Coster (2025) | - | Frans Groot (1911) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Barbara Graas (1931) | - | Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Coen Jong (1980) | - | Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | - | Leo Ridder | 2 | - | 0 | |||
Pepijn Folgers (1983) | - | Boike Mathoera (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ronde 15 | ||||||||
Leo Ridder | - | Pepijn Folgers (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Ramon Ramkisoen (1902) | - | Jan-Maarten Koorn (1940) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Bryan Tesselaar (1905) | - | Coen Jong (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
Frans Groot (1911) | - | Barbara Graas (1931) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Jelle van der Eng (1915) | - | Roy Coster (2025) | 1 | - | 1 | |||
René Runhaar (1878) | - | René Emmaneel (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | |||
Soenarmin Saib (1861) | - | Erick Atherley (1786) | 2 | - | 0 |